Klubbløp Fana

Bergen (NOR) 26 January 2021 Source: G. Wiig

500m Men - Gruppe 1 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magnus Kvåle AASEN MYC NOR NOR 1.03,86 PR SB
2 Sondre MYRMEL MYB NOR NOR 1.07,90
3 Julian Bjerring LOHNE MYD NOR NOR 1.11,09 PR SB
4 Jesper Becker PEDERSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.12,25 PR SB
5 Sverre Solhaug FOLKESTAD MYE NOR NOR 1.19,46 PR SB
6 Ruben MULDER MYB NED NED 1.19,84
7 Øyvind Bruvik ALMELAND MYB NOR NOR 1.20,98
8 Vetle LUND-RINGSTAD MYC NOR NOR 1.21,83 PR SB
9 Marius Knag SONGSTAD MYC NOR NOR 1.22,00
10 Emil FJELD MYD NOR NOR 1.22,86 PR SB
11 Christopher Velloso HAMNES MYE NOR NOR 1.24,96 PR SB
12 Nils Dahlsveen KVALVIK MYD NOR NOR 1.25,51 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Gruppe 1 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magnus Kvåle AASEN MYC NOR NOR 14,80
2 Jesper Becker PEDERSEN MYC NOR NOR 15,00
3 Sondre MYRMEL MYB NOR NOR 15,05 SB
4 Julian Bjerring LOHNE MYD NOR NOR 15,13
5 Vetle LUND-RINGSTAD MYC NOR NOR 15,25 SB
6 Emil FJELD MYD NOR NOR 15,56 SB
7 Ruben MULDER MYB NED NED 16,15 SB
8 Marius Knag SONGSTAD MYC NOR NOR 16,30
9 Sverre Solhaug FOLKESTAD MYE NOR NOR 16,61 SB
10 Øyvind Bruvik ALMELAND MYB NOR NOR 16,82
11 Christopher Velloso HAMNES MYE NOR NOR 17,20 SB
12 Nils Dahlsveen KVALVIK MYD NOR NOR 17,31 SB
13 Mathias HEREIDE MYD NOR NOR 19,77 SB
14 Normann Leander JANKE-SELENIUS MYF NOR NOR 22,55
15 Albert SÆTERDAL MYF NOR NOR 30,19 SB
16 William Farestveit VESETH MYF NOR NOR 37,34 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Gruppe 1 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mathias HEREIDE MYD NOR NOR 19,45 SB
2 Normann Leander JANKE-SELENIUS MYF NOR NOR 22,56
3 Albert SÆTERDAL MYF NOR NOR 27,93 SB
DNS William Farestveit VESETH MYF NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Gruppe 2 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MA2 NOR NOR 39,68
2 Ivar NORHEIM MB1 NOR NOR 41,37
3 Johannes FLØYSTAD MA2 NOR NOR 42,59
4 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MC2 NOR NOR 43,91
5 Even Borgen STEEN MC2 NOR NOR 50,33
6 Lars ULVESETH MC2 NOR NOR 50,78
7 Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT MC2 NOR NOR 52,37
8 Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND MYA NOR NOR 54,29
9 Stian NYGÅRD MC1 NOR NOR 1.05,50 SB
DNF Bendik Becker PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR DNF

SB - Season Best

10000m Men - Gruppe 2 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivar NORHEIM MB1 NOR NOR 15.56,54 PR SB
2 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MC2 NOR NOR 17.28,42 PR SB
3 Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND MYA NOR NOR 21.28,63 PR SB
4 Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT MC2 NOR NOR 21.42,89 PR SB
5 Lars ULVESETH MC2 NOR NOR 22.18,01 PR SB
DQ Bendik Becker PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Gruppe 2 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MA2 NOR NOR 10,49 SB
2 Johannes FLØYSTAD MA2 NOR NOR 11,19
3 Even Borgen STEEN MC2 NOR NOR 12,96 SB
4 Stian NYGÅRD MC1 NOR NOR 14,74 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names