Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships

Chelyabinsk 26 - 27 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior B 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitalij KONKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,70 PR SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO MB2 IAR IAR 38,05
3 Sergej BORODULIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,63 PR SB
4 Andrej ZENIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,89 PR SB
5 Gleb SIZYURIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,91 PR SB
6 Yakov AKSENOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,97 PR SB
7 Semen MUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,03
8 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB2 IAR IAR 39,27 PR SB
9 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,34
10 Mikhail GAVRILOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,36
11 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,38
12 Albert ISMAGILOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,57
13 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,58 PR SB
14 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 39,59 PR SB
15 Denis KUZMICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,83
16 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,20 SB
17 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,54 SB
18 Artyom KIM (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 41,63 SB
19 Artem SHEPTUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,76
20 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,86 PR SB
21 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,88 SB
22 Ivan BALANOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,27
23 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,30 PR SB
24 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 42,35(2) PR SB
25 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,35(4) PR SB
26 Danil MANKO MB1 IAR IAR 42,66 PR SB
27 Vladislav YANVARCEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,78 PR SB
28 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 43,13 PR SB
29 Matvej STARIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,54
30 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,86
31 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,88 PR SB
32 Matvej MAZAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 44,14 PR SB
33 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 44,59
34 Gleb DVORNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,60
35 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 44,86
36 Pavel ALTUKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 59,18 PR SB
DQ Artur BIKBOV MB2 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Kirill ROGULIN MB2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Damil NIZAMOV MB1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB2 IAR IAR 4.12,94 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.15,05
3 Semen MUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.15,26
4 Yakov AKSENOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.15,54 PR SB
5 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.16,56
6 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.19,96 PR SB
7 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.20,09 PR SB
8 Sergej BORODULIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.21,43 SB
9 Mikhail GAVRILOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.22,64 PR SB
10 Andrej ZENIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.25,03 PR SB
11 Gleb SIZYURIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.25,90 PR SB
12 Vitalij KONKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.26,22 PR SB
13 Sergej NALIVAJKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,98
14 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.28,34 PR SB
15 Albert ISMAGILOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.31,24 PR SB
16 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.33,75 PR SB
17 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.35,45 SB
18 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 4.37,05 SB
19 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.39,27(5) SB
19 Denis KUZMICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.39,27(5)
21 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.40,73
22 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.41,81 PR SB
23 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 4.44,00 PR SB
24 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 4.44,41
25 Artem SHEPTUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.46,43
26 Ivan BALANOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.49,35 PR SB
27 Artyom KIM (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 4.52,86 SB
28 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.57,33 PR SB
29 Vladislav YANVARCEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.01,53 PR SB
30 Danil MANKO MB1 IAR IAR 5.02,55
31 Matvej MAZAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 5.03,01 PR SB
32 Matvej STARIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.06,43 SB
33 Gleb DVORNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.06,54
34 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.13,77
35 Artur BIKBOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.41,80 PR SB
DNS Pavel ALTUKHOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Vyacheslav KAZARINOV MB1 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Kirill ROGULIN MB2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Damil NIZAMOV MB1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,63 PR SB
2 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 39,99 PR SB
3 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,36 PR SB
4 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,97 PR SB
5 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,18
6 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,68
7 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,79
8 Danil MACHIKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,14 PR SB
9 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,26
10 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 42,27
11 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,54
12 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 42,59 PR SB
13 Vadim SULTANOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,61
14 Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,01 PR SB
15 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,26 PR SB
16 Artem SAVIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 43,32 PR SB
17 Artem KULIKOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 43,33 PR SB
18 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 43,37
19 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,39 PR SB
20 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 43,42 PR SB
21 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,95 PR SB
22 Arsenij SIDNEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,99
23 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 44,36 PR SB
24 Artyom FREJ MC2 IAR IAR 44,63(0) PR SB
25 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,63(6)
26 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 46,07 PR SB
27 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 46,42
28 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 46,75 PR SB
29 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,92
30 Dmitrij BABURIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,06
31 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,96 PR SB
32 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 48,03
33 Anton KARABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,08 SB
34 Dmitrij SKIBA MC1 IAR IAR 48,16 PR SB
35 Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,68
36 Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,27
37 Mikhail VERESEV MC2 IAR IAR 53,49 PR SB
WDR Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 2.02,07 PR SB
2 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.02,57 PR SB
3 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.04,19
4 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,91
5 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,79
6 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,87 PR SB
7 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.11,58 PR SB
8 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,09
9 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,97
10 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,40
11 Vadim SULTANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,64 PR SB
12 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,78
13 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,81
14 Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,52 PR SB
15 Arsenij SIDNEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,76 PR SB
16 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,98
17 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,05 PR SB
18 Artem KULIKOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,22
19 Artem SAVIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,82 PR SB
20 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,91 PR SB
21 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,69 PR SB
22 Danil MACHIKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,74 PR SB
23 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,27 PR SB
24 Artyom FREJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,65 PR SB
25 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,22
26 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,40 PR SB
27 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.25,58
28 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.25,76 PR SB
29 Dmitrij BABURIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,53 PR SB
30 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,85 PR SB
31 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,76 SB
32 Dmitrij SKIBA MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,95 PR SB
33 Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,71
34 Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,20
35 Anton KARABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.39,63 SB
36 Mikhail VERESEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.43,90 SB
DQ Aleksandr MELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 27 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,99 SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,10
3 Yakov AKSENOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,26 PR SB
4 Sergej BORODULIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.59,46 SB
5 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,79 PR SB
6 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,14 PR SB
7 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,49 PR SB
8 Gleb SIZYURIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,68 PR SB
9 Semen MUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,90
10 Mikhail GAVRILOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,26(4) PR SB
11 Vitalij KONKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,26(7) PR SB
12 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,93 PR SB
13 Andrej ZENIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,32
14 Denis KUZMICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,06 PR SB
15 Albert ISMAGILOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,08
16 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,22 PR SB
17 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.05,27 PR SB
18 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,48 PR SB
19 Danil MANKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,28 PR SB
20 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,29
21 Artyom KIM (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,59 SB
22 Artem SHEPTUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,01
23 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,99
24 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,06 PR SB
25 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,26
26 Ivan BALANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,55 PR SB
27 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,65 PR SB
28 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,57
29 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,60 SB
30 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,65 PR SB
31 Vladislav YANVARCEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,26 PR SB
32 Matvej MAZAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,42 PR SB
33 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.20,88 PR SB
34 Matvej STARIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,99
35 Gleb DVORNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.24,87
DNS Artur BIKBOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 27 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.22,16 PR SB
2 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB2 IAR IAR 7.22,34 PR SB
3 Yakov AKSENOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.27,25
4 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 7.33,38
5 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 7.34,68
6 Sergej BORODULIN MB1 IAR IAR 7.39,41 PR SB
7 Semen MUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.42,40
8 Mikhail GAVRILOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.42,83 PR SB
9 Sergej NALIVAJKO MB2 IAR IAR 7.43,04
10 Andrej ZENIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.43,22 PR SB
11 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.51,76 PR SB
12 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.54,01 PR SB
13 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 7.54,61 PR SB
14 Gleb SIZYURIN MB1 IAR IAR 7.56,06 PR SB
15 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 7.56,74 PR SB
16 Danil MANKO MB1 IAR IAR 7.57,41 PR SB
17 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 8.00,44
18 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.00,73 PR SB
19 Denis KUZMICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.01,36
20 Albert ISMAGILOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.06,26 PR SB
21 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 8.10,06 PR SB
22 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.20,14 PR SB
23 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 8.22,08 PR SB
24 Artyom KIM (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 8.45,41 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 27 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 1.18,48 PR SB
2 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,73
3 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,38
4 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,04
5 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.22,38 PR SB
6 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,09 PR SB
7 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,23
8 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,35
9 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,37 PR SB
10 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,44
11 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,17 PR SB
12 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,25
13 Vadim SULTANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,59
14 Danil MACHIKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,44 PR SB
15 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,70 PR SB
16 Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,82 PR SB
17 Artem KULIKOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,34 PR SB
18 Arsenij SIDNEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,88
19 Artem SAVIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,95 PR SB
20 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,08 PR SB
21 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,54 PR SB
22 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,73 PR SB
23 Artyom FREJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,16 PR SB
24 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,20
25 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,16 PR SB
26 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,52 PR SB
27 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,47 PR SB
28 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,92 PR SB
29 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,05 PR SB
30 Dmitrij BABURIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,02 PR SB
31 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,79 PR SB
32 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,12
33 Anton KARABANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,59 SB
34 Dmitrij SKIBA MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,46 PR SB
35 Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,08
36 Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,68
37 Mikhail VERESEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.46,27 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 27 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 4.18,40 PR SB
2 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.28,68
3 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.32,24 PR SB
4 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.33,43
5 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.33,47
6 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 4.36,27 PR SB
7 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.36,51 PR SB
8 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 4.36,93
9 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.45,31 PR SB
10 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.46,16 PR SB
11 Artem KULIKOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 4.47,51 PR SB
12 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 4.48,30 PR SB
13 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.50,00
14 Arsenij SIDNEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.51,87 PR SB
15 Vadim SULTANOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.55,49 PR SB
16 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.57,75
17 Artyom FREJ MC2 IAR IAR 4.59,09 PR SB
18 Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.59,69
19 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 5.06,09
20 Artem SAVIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 5.06,33 PR SB
21 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.08,27 PR SB
22 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.09,04
23 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC1 IAR IAR 5.10,45 PR SB
24 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 5.27,40 PR SB
25 Danil MACHIKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.43,26
26 Dmitrij SKIBA MC1 IAR IAR 5.44,64 PR SB
DNS Anton KARABANOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names