Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 - 27 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women - Junior B 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada PERVUSHINA Влада Первушина LB2 RUS RUS 41,58 PR SB
2 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 41,88 PR SB
3 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 42,67 SB
4 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 43,01 SB
5 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
6 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 43,94 PR SB
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 44,24 PR SB
8 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 44,42
9 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
10 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 44,82
11 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LB1 RUS RUS 44,86
12 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS 44,89
13 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB2 RUS RUS 45,23 PR SB
14 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 45,53
15 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 45,63
16 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 46,01 SB
17 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB2 RUS RUS 46,30
18 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LB1 RUS RUS 46,48
19 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB2 RUS RUS 46,62
20 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 47,42
21 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LB1 RUS RUS 47,60 PR SB
22 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LB1 RUS RUS 48,38 PR SB
23 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB1 RUS RUS 48,84
24 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB2 RUS RUS 49,38
25 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB2 RUS RUS 49,58
26 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB2 RUS RUS 50,63 PR SB
27 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB2 RUS RUS 50,65 SB
28 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB2 RUS RUS 50,87
29 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LB1 RUS RUS 50,98
30 Karina NORKULOVA Карина Норкулова LB1 RUS RUS 51,93 PR SB
DNS Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.09,10 PR SB
2 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 2.09,48 SB
3 Vlada PERVUSHINA Влада Первушина LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,03
4 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,10 PR SB
5 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,91 SB
6 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,30 PR SB
7 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,65
8 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,49 PR SB
9 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,10
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,62 SB
11 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,26 SB
12 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,48
13 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,95 SB
14 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,13 SB
15 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,72 SB
16 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,06
17 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,92
18 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.32,81 SB
19 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,52
20 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,64 PR SB
21 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB2 RUS RUS 2.39,30 SB
22 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,98 PR SB
23 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB2 RUS RUS 2.43,00 SB
24 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.43,98 SB
25 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB2 RUS RUS 2.44,11
26 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB2 RUS RUS 2.48,30 SB
27 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.49,67
28 Karina NORKULOVA Карина Норкулова LB1 RUS RUS 2.59,15 PR SB
DNF Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LB1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 42,74
2 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 44,70
3 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 45,20
4 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 45,44 PR SB
5 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 45,57
6 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 45,89
7 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC2 RUS RUS 45,90 SB
8 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS 45,91
9 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 46,04
10 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 46,42
11 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 46,59
12 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 46,61 PR SB
13 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC2 RUS RUS 46,68 PR SB
14 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 46,76 PR SB
15 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS 46,88
16 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 46,97
17 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 47,14
18 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 47,26 PR SB
19 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC2 RUS RUS 47,40 PR SB
20 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC2 RUS RUS 48,19 SB
21 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LC1 RUS RUS 48,20
22 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA Юлия Павловская LC1 RUS RUS 48,24
23 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 48,39
24 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 48,48
25 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 48,53
26 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 48,83
27 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 48,91
28 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 48,92
29 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LC1 RUS RUS 49,08 SB
30 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC2 RUS RUS 49,34
31 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC2 RUS RUS 49,38
32 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA Анастасия Маслакова LC1 RUS RUS 49,54
33 Irina PASHKOVA Ирина Пашкова LC1 RUS RUS 49,68 PR SB
34 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 49,72
35 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LC1 RUS RUS 50,51
36 Polina FROLOVA Полина Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 53,46 SB
37 Antonina PALTUSOVA Антонина Палтусова LC1 RUS RUS 56,26
38 Tatyana GUROVA Татьяна Гурова LC2 RUS RUS 57,03 SB
39 Polina GLAZKOVA Полина Глазкова LC1 RUS RUS 58,54 PR SB
40 Anastasiya SALDAEVA Анастасия Салдаева LC2 RUS RUS 58,57 PR SB
41 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,58
42 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2006) Анастасия Антонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.10,73
WDR Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,44
2 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,76
3 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,59 PR SB
4 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,60
5 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,87
6 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,97
7 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,06
8 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,42 PR SB
9 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,90 PR SB
10 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,28 PR SB
11 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,56
12 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,66
13 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,27
14 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,52
15 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,82
16 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,37
17 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,79
18 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,09
19 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,26
20 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA Юлия Павловская LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,27 PR SB
21 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,47 PR SB
22 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,61 PR SB
23 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,42 PR SB
24 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,52 PR SB
25 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,30
26 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,15
27 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,85 SB
28 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,97
29 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,43
30 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,65 PR SB
31 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,00
32 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,64 SB
33 Irina PASHKOVA Ирина Пашкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,01 PR SB
34 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA Анастасия Маслакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,73 PR SB
35 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,76
36 Polina FROLOVA Полина Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 2.54,78 SB
37 Polina GLAZKOVA Полина Глазкова LC1 RUS RUS 3.04,42 PR SB
38 Antonina PALTUSOVA Антонина Палтусова LC1 RUS RUS 3.10,20
39 Tatyana GUROVA Татьяна Гурова LC2 RUS RUS 3.19,51 SB
40 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2006) Анастасия Антонова LC1 RUS RUS 3.51,38 PR SB
DNF Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Anastasiya SALDAEVA Анастасия Салдаева LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 27 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.23,20 PR SB
2 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 1.23,58 PR SB
3 Vlada PERVUSHINA Влада Первушина LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,25
4 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,70 SB
5 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,41 PR SB
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,50
7 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,05 PR SB
8 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,13 PR SB
9 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,19
10 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,45
11 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,66
12 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,82
13 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,37
14 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,06 PR SB
15 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,69
16 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,46 SB
17 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,49
18 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,20 SB
19 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,33
20 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.35,43 SB
21 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,88 PR SB
22 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,64 SB
23 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,81 SB
24 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,65 PR SB
25 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,74 SB
26 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,99 SB
27 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,28 PR SB
28 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,30
29 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB2 RUS RUS 1.45,76 SB
30 Karina NORKULOVA Карина Норкулова LB1 RUS RUS 1.52,02 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 27 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 4.37,51 PR SB
2 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 4.42,83 PR SB
3 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 4.45,50
4 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 4.46,83 SB
5 Vlada PERVUSHINA Влада Первушина LB2 RUS RUS 4.57,12
6 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 4.57,27 PR SB
7 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS 4.59,29 PR SB
8 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 4.59,71
9 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 5.01,59 PR SB
10 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,19 PR SB
11 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 5.03,74 PR SB
12 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 5.06,76
13 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 5.08,75
14 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LB1 RUS RUS 5.17,11 SB
15 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB2 RUS RUS 5.20,43 PR SB
16 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB2 RUS RUS 5.24,12
17 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LB1 RUS RUS 5.25,75 PR SB
18 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 5.28,93 SB
19 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB2 RUS RUS 5.41,10 SB
20 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LB1 RUS RUS 5.49,27 PR SB
21 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB2 RUS RUS 6.10,20
22 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB2 RUS RUS 6.13,76 PR SB
23 Karina NORKULOVA Карина Норкулова LB1 RUS RUS 6.40,10 SB
WDR Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 27 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,76
2 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,57
3 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,47 SB
4 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,61
5 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,51
6 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,87
7 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,99
8 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,13
9 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,35
10 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,53
11 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,62
12 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,78
13 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,56
14 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,67
15 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,73
16 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,75
17 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,03
18 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA Юлия Павловская LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,23 PR SB
19 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,49
20 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,91
21 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,00
22 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,54 SB
23 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,78
24 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,18
25 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,30 PR SB
26 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,42
27 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,59
28 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,28
29 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,29 PR SB
30 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,77 PR SB
31 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,69
32 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,61
33 Irina PASHKOVA Ирина Пашкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,72
34 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA Анастасия Маслакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,79 PR SB
35 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,40
36 Polina FROLOVA Полина Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,05 SB
37 Antonina PALTUSOVA Антонина Палтусова LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,32
38 Polina GLAZKOVA Полина Глазкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.00,30 PR SB
39 Anastasiya SALDAEVA Анастасия Салдаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.04,21 PR SB
40 Tatyana GUROVA Татьяна Гурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.05,00 SB
41 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2006) Анастасия Антонова LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,70 PR SB
DQ Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 27 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 4.58,33
2 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 5.00,27 PR SB
3 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 5.00,62
4 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 5.02,22 PR SB
5 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 5.04,42
6 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 5.07,47 PR SB
7 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC2 RUS RUS 5.10,74 PR SB
8 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 5.10,84
9 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC2 RUS RUS 5.12,01 PR SB
10 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 5.12,63
11 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,42
12 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LC1 RUS RUS 5.13,46
13 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,55
14 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 5.18,56 PR SB
15 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA Юлия Павловская LC1 RUS RUS 5.22,73 PR SB
16 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC2 RUS RUS 5.25,70 SB
17 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 5.26,73
18 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LC1 RUS RUS 5.26,96 PR SB
19 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 5.29,74
20 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.32,40
21 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 5.39,50 PR SB
22 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC2 RUS RUS 5.39,59
23 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 5.46,98
24 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 6.04,79
25 Polina FROLOVA Полина Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 6.11,70 SB
26 Polina GLAZKOVA Полина Глазкова LC1 RUS RUS 6.32,81 PR SB
27 Antonina PALTUSOVA Антонина Палтусова LC1 RUS RUS 6.46,21 PR SB
28 Tatyana GUROVA Татьяна Гурова LC2 RUS RUS 7.07,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names