Volga Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C) Межрегиональные Спортивные Соревнования/Приволжский Федеральный Округ (Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет)

Perm (RUS) 30 - 31 January 2021 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

500m Men - Junior B 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MB1 RUS RUS 40,66
2 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 40,99
3 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 41,35 PR SB
4 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
5 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 41,62 SB
6 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 41,70 SB
7 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 42,15
8 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 42,19
9 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 42,21
10 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 42,28
11 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 42,29
12 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 42,42 SB
13 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MB1 RUS RUS 42,51 PR SB
14 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 42,70 PR SB
15 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 42,71
16 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB2 RUS RUS 44,46 PR SB
17 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MB1 RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
18 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MB1 RUS RUS 45,45
19 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MB1 RUS RUS 45,98
20 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MB1 RUS RUS 46,38
21 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MB1 RUS RUS 46,40 PR SB
22 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MB1 RUS RUS 46,54
23 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 47,17
24 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MB1 RUS RUS 48,10 PR SB
25 Petr VOTINCEV Петр Вотинцев MB1 RUS RUS 48,35
26 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB2 RUS RUS 49,07
27 Denis KIM Денис Ким MB1 RUS RUS 50,20 PR SB
28 Vladislav KUZNECZOV Владислав Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 52,82 PR SB
29 Semen BANSHHIKOV Семен Банщиков MB1 RUS RUS 58,76
30 Vladislav CHIKILYOV Владислав Чикилёв MB1 RUS RUS 1.02,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,03
2 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,26
3 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,58
4 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,09
5 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,49 PR SB
6 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,31
7 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,67
8 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,74
9 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,39
10 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,09 PR SB
11 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,76
12 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB2 RUS RUS 4.52,33
13 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,09 SB
14 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 5.00,41 SB
15 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,61 SB
16 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MB1 RUS RUS 5.05,25
17 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MB1 RUS RUS 5.08,39
18 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB2 RUS RUS 5.11,21 SB
19 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MB1 RUS RUS 5.12,75 PR SB
20 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MB1 RUS RUS 5.15,43 PR SB
21 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 5.19,69
22 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MB1 RUS RUS 5.21,39 PR SB
23 Vladislav CHIKILYOV Владислав Чикилёв MB1 RUS RUS 5.34,99 PR SB
24 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MB1 RUS RUS 5.40,21
25 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MB1 RUS RUS 5.47,10 PR SB
26 Denis KIM Денис Ким MB1 RUS RUS 5.50,89 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 30 January 2021

500m Men - Junior C 30 January 2021

1500m Men - Junior C 30 January 2021

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 30 January 2021

500m Men - Junior D 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH Михаил Благодатских MYA RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYA RUS RUS 47,54 PR SB
3 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYA RUS RUS 48,96 SB
4 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYA RUS RUS 50,83 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior D 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH Михаил Благодатских MYA RUS RUS 2.24,69 PR SB
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYA RUS RUS 2.35,61 PR SB
3 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYA RUS RUS 2.41,82 PR SB
4 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYA RUS RUS 2.53,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,84
2 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,35
3 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,04
4 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,57
5 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,69
6 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,70
7 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,07
8 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,49
9 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,82
10 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,13
11 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,92
12 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,65
13 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,70
14 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,85
15 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB2 RUS RUS 2.23,32
16 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,73
17 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,86
18 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,67
19 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,33
20 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MB1 RUS RUS 2.31,16
21 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MB1 RUS RUS 2.31,27
22 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MB1 RUS RUS 2.32,52 PR SB
23 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 2.33,26
24 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MB1 RUS RUS 2.35,57
25 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MB1 RUS RUS 2.37,77 PR SB
26 Vladislav CHIKILYOV Владислав Чикилёв MB1 RUS RUS 2.40,80 PR SB
27 Denis KIM Денис Ким MB1 RUS RUS 2.48,10
28 Semen BANSHHIKOV Семен Банщиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.53,47
29 Vladislav KUZNECZOV Владислав Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 3.00,66
DNS Petr VOTINCEV Петр Вотинцев MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 31 January 2021

1000m Men - Junior C 31 January 2021

3000m Men - Junior C 31 January 2021

1000m Men - Junior D 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH Михаил Благодатских MYA RUS RUS 1.34,87 PR SB
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYA RUS RUS 1.40,90
3 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,36 SB
4 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYA RUS RUS 1.52,67 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names