Volga Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C)

Perm 30 - 31 January 2021 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

500m Men - Junior B 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TATAUROV MB1 IAR IAR 40,66
2 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,99
3 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,35 PR SB
4 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,45 SB
5 Vladislav LAPTEV MB2 IAR IAR 41,62 SB
6 Arsenij ZUEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,70 SB
7 Andrej PERMINOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,15
8 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB1 IAR IAR 42,19
9 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,21
10 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,28
11 Artem MAZUR MB1 IAR IAR 42,29
12 Kirill LOGINOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,42 SB
13 Artem REDKIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,51 PR SB
14 Ratmir IVANOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,70 PR SB
15 Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,71
16 Lev MERKUSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 44,46 PR SB
17 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,79 PR SB
18 Denis KURLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,45
19 Artur DADUKOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,98
20 Aleksej KAZHIN MB1 IAR IAR 46,38
21 Egor LBOV MB1 IAR IAR 46,40 PR SB
22 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MB1 IAR IAR 46,54
23 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 47,17
24 Mikhail KOZYUKOV MB1 IAR IAR 48,10 PR SB
25 Petr VOTINCEV MB1 IAR IAR 48,35
26 Vladislav TRETYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 49,07
27 Denis KIM MB1 IAR IAR 50,20 PR SB
28 Vladislav KUZNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 52,82 PR SB
29 Semen BANSHHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 58,76
30 Vladislav CHIKILYOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.02,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.35,03
2 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB1 IAR IAR 4.37,26
3 Vladislav LAPTEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.37,58
4 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.41,09
5 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.41,49 PR SB
6 Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.42,31
7 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.42,67
8 Artem MAZUR MB1 IAR IAR 4.46,74
9 Andrej PERMINOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.47,39
10 Artem REDKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.50,09 PR SB
11 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.51,76
12 Lev MERKUSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.52,33
13 Arsenij ZUEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.55,09 SB
14 Ratmir IVANOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.00,41 SB
15 Kirill LOGINOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.00,61 SB
16 Ilya TATAUROV MB1 IAR IAR 5.05,25
17 Denis KURLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.08,39
18 Vladislav TRETYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.11,21 SB
19 Artur DADUKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.12,75 PR SB
20 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MB1 IAR IAR 5.15,43 PR SB
21 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 5.19,69
22 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.21,39 PR SB
23 Vladislav CHIKILYOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.34,99 PR SB
24 Aleksej KAZHIN MB1 IAR IAR 5.40,21
25 Mikhail KOZYUKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.47,10 PR SB
26 Denis KIM MB1 IAR IAR 5.50,89 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB1 IAR IAR 6.05,00 32
2 Vladislav LAPTEV MB2 IAR IAR 6.05,27 22
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 6.05,35 12
4 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB1 IAR IAR 6.05,63 10
5 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.05,90 2
6 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 6.06,10 1
7 Lev MERKUSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 6.06,32
8 Artem MAZUR MB1 IAR IAR 6.15,10
9 Ratmir IVANOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.17,50
10 Arsenij ZUEV MB1 IAR IAR 6.18,21
11 Andrej PERMINOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.18,45
12 Denis KURLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 6.18,63
13 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.18,96
14 Artur DADUKOV MB1 IAR IAR 6.38,37
15 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB1 IAR IAR
16 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MB1 IAR IAR
DNS Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR DNS

500m Men - Junior C 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,74 PR SB
2 Igor SOLOVYOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,04 PR SB
3 Roman KITAEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,21 PR SB
4 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,31 PR SB
5 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,99 PR SB
6 Savelij PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 45,27
7 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,59 PR SB
8 Matvej EVDOKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,75 PR SB
9 Danil LARIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,98 PR SB
10 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,76
11 Ajnur BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 46,78
12 Pavel RYAGUZOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,21 PR SB
13 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 47,28
14 Ilya MATVEEV MC2 IAR IAR 47,49 PR SB
15 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 47,63 SB
16 Nail ISALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 51,22 PR SB
17 Arsenij AGEEV MC1 IAR IAR 52,74 PR SB
18 Lev BOCHKARYOV MC1 IAR IAR 54,19 PR SB
19 Ivan IGOSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 54,67
20 Anatolij IVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.01,67
21 Kirill ANASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.04,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,88 PR SB
2 Igor SOLOVYOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,26 PR SB
3 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,54
4 Savelij PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,55 PR SB
5 Roman KITAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,99
6 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.26,82 PR SB
7 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,99
8 Pavel RYAGUZOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.30,99 PR SB
9 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,07
10 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,58
11 Danil LARIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,76
12 Kirill ANASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.33,91 PR SB
13 Ilya MATVEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.36,00
14 Ajnur BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.37,09
15 Matvej EVDOKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,52 PR SB
16 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.41,64
17 Anatolij IVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.43,76 PR SB
18 Arsenij AGEEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.49,28 PR SB
19 Nail ISALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.53,95
20 Lev BOCHKARYOV MC1 IAR IAR 3.10,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 6.38,16 36
2 Igor SOLOVYOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.38,20 24
3 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.38,38 11
4 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 6.38,57 4
5 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.38,77 3
6 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.40,18 1
7 Pavel RYAGUZOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.40,91
8 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 6.41,85
9 Ajnur BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 6.57,41
10 Ilya MATVEEV MC2 IAR IAR 7.16,00
11 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR
DNS Lev BOCHKARYOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS

500m Men - Junior D 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 45,76 PR SB
2 Artem VASEV MYA IAR IAR 47,54 PR SB
3 Mikhail ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 48,96 SB
4 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MYA IAR IAR 50,83 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior D 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 2.24,69 PR SB
2 Artem VASEV MYA IAR IAR 2.35,61 PR SB
3 Mikhail ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 2.41,82 PR SB
4 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MYA IAR IAR 2.53,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav LAPTEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,84
2 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,35
3 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,04
4 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,57
5 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,69
6 Artem MAZUR MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,70
7 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,07
8 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,49
9 Andrej PERMINOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,82
10 Ratmir IVANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.17,13
11 Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.17,92
12 Ilya TATAUROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,65
13 Artem REDKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,70
14 Kirill LOGINOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,85
15 Lev MERKUSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.23,32
16 Vladislav TRETYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.24,73
17 Arsenij ZUEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.25,86
18 Denis KURLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.26,67
19 Artur DADUKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.29,33
20 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.31,16
21 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.31,27
22 Egor LBOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.32,52 PR SB
23 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.33,26
24 Aleksej KAZHIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.35,57
25 Mikhail KOZYUKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.37,77 PR SB
26 Vladislav CHIKILYOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.40,80 PR SB
27 Denis KIM MB1 IAR IAR 2.48,10
28 Semen BANSHHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.53,47
29 Vladislav KUZNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 3.00,66
DNS Petr VOTINCEV MB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.01,25
2 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB1 IAR IAR 8.05,07
3 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.14,45 SB
4 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.19,85
5 Andrej PERMINOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.21,27
6 Artem REDKIN MB1 IAR IAR 8.21,78
7 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.25,79
8 Lev MERKUSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 8.26,63 PR SB
9 Artem MAZUR MB1 IAR IAR 8.26,74
10 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.36,60
11 Vladislav LAPTEV MB2 IAR IAR 8.39,47
12 Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR 8.43,67
13 Ilya TATAUROV MB1 IAR IAR 8.56,10
14 Denis KURLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.59,15
15 Artur DADUKOV MB1 IAR IAR 9.26,76 PR SB
16 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MB1 IAR IAR 9.27,13
17 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 10.32,94 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,81
2 Igor SOLOVYOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,69 PR SB
3 Savelij PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,15
4 Roman KITAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,39 SB
5 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,76
6 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,45 PR SB
7 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,19
8 Kirill ANASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,47 PR SB
9 Pavel RYAGUZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,63 PR SB
10 Danil LARIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,73 PR SB
11 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,85
12 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,54
13 Ajnur BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.38,95
14 Ilya MATVEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.39,59
15 Matvej EVDOKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,69 PR SB
16 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.42,98
17 Anatolij IVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.44,76 PR SB
18 Nail ISALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.49,02 PR SB
19 Arsenij AGEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.52,30
20 Ivan IGOSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.52,76 PR SB
21 Lev BOCHKARYOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.54,24 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.54,39 PR SB
2 Igor SOLOVYOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.57,15
3 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.02,51
4 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.08,50
5 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.09,98 PR SB
6 Roman KITAEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.11,55 PR SB
7 Savelij PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.20,77
8 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.28,75
9 Pavel RYAGUZOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.31,02
10 Ajnur BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.32,57
11 Danil LARIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.34,32 PR SB
12 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.41,59
13 Matvej EVDOKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.42,62 PR SB
14 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.42,64 PR SB
15 Ilya MATVEEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.52,58
16 Lev BOCHKARYOV MC1 IAR IAR 6.30,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 1.34,87 PR SB
2 Artem VASEV MYA IAR IAR 1.40,90
3 Mikhail ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,36 SB
4 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.52,67 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names