Volga Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C) Межрегиональные Спортивные Соревнования/Приволжский Федеральный Округ (Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет)

Perm (RUS) 30 - 31 January 2021 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

500m Women - Junior B 30 January 2021

1500m Women - Junior B 30 January 2021

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 30 January 2021

500m Women - Junior C 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 46,30 PR SB
2 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS 46,60
3 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 46,80 PR SB
4 Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS 47,73
5 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC2 RUS RUS 48,15
6 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LC1 RUS RUS 48,48
7 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LC1 RUS RUS 48,95 PR SB
8 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 48,96 SB
9 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 49,05
10 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 49,25
11 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LC1 RUS RUS 49,41 PR SB
12 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 50,13
13 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 50,24 PR SB
14 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC2 RUS RUS 50,29
15 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 50,67
16 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 50,98
17 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 51,26
18 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LC1 RUS RUS 51,32
19 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC2 RUS RUS 51,91 PR SB
20 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LC1 RUS RUS 52,30 PR SB
21 Sofya GRAF Софья Граф LC2 RUS RUS 52,37 PR SB
22 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 52,71 SB
23 Viktoriya TASKAEVA Виктория Таскаева LC1 RUS RUS 53,29 SB
24 Sofiya GARIPOVA София Гарипова LC1 RUS RUS 53,92 PR SB
25 Angelina ZVEREVA Ангелина Зверева LC1 RUS RUS 55,56
26 Darya GREBNEVA (2006) Дарья Гребнева LC2 RUS RUS 55,57 PR SB
27 Kseniya GREBNEVA Ксения Гребнева LC2 RUS RUS 56,41 PR SB
28 Kira CHUGAEVA Кира Чугаева LC1 RUS RUS 59,04 PR SB
29 Darya SHIRYAEVA Дарья Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 59,38 PR SB
DNS Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,01
2 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,25 SB
3 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,45
4 Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,69
5 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,72 PR SB
6 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,19
7 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,95
8 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,99
9 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,82 PR SB
10 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,58 PR SB
11 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,20 SB
12 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,03
13 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,25 SB
14 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,44
15 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,55 PR SB
16 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,82 PR SB
17 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,82 PR SB
18 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,29 PR SB
19 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,69 SB
20 Sofya GRAF Софья Граф LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,59 PR SB
21 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,91 PR SB
22 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 2.58,99
22 Viktoriya TASKAEVA Виктория Таскаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.58,99 PR SB
24 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LC1 RUS RUS 3.01,49 PR SB
25 Kseniya GREBNEVA Ксения Гребнева LC2 RUS RUS 3.07,82 PR SB
26 Sofiya GARIPOVA София Гарипова LC1 RUS RUS 3.07,91 PR SB
27 Darya GREBNEVA (2006) Дарья Гребнева LC2 RUS RUS 3.13,68

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 30 January 2021

500m Women - Junior D 30 January 2021

1500m Women - Junior D 30 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) Анна Петухова LYA RUS RUS 2.47,05 PR SB
2 Sofiya KURNOSOVA София Курносова LYC RUS RUS 2.56,57 PR SB
3 Saida KHAKIMOVA Саида Хакимова LYB RUS RUS 3.02,42 PR SB
4 Alisa TROJNIKOVA Алиса Тройникова LYA RUS RUS 3.05,66 PR SB
5 Amira BARIEVA Амира Бариева LYA RUS RUS 3.06,73 PR SB
6 Agrippina KOPYLOVA Агриппина Копылова LYB RUS RUS 3.07,35 PR SB
7 Arina MIRONENKO Арина Мироненко LYA RUS RUS 3.25,29 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 31 January 2021

3000m Women - Junior B 31 January 2021

1000m Women - Junior C 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,78
2 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,40
3 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,89
4 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,00
5 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,05
6 Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,51
7 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,72
8 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,99
9 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,76
10 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,99
11 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,12
12 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,32
13 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,41
14 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,91 SB
15 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,94
16 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,29
17 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,45
18 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,68
19 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,46 PR SB
20 Sofya GRAF Софья Граф LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,30
21 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,42
22 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,97
23 Viktoriya TASKAEVA Виктория Таскаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,29 SB
24 Sofiya GARIPOVA София Гарипова LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,64 PR SB
25 Angelina ZVEREVA Ангелина Зверева LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,87
26 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LC1 RUS RUS 2.00,41
27 Darya GREBNEVA (2006) Дарья Гребнева LC2 RUS RUS 2.00,79
28 Darya SHIRYAEVA Дарья Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 2.06,32 PR SB
29 Kira CHUGAEVA Кира Чугаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.08,38 PR SB
30 Kseniya GREBNEVA Ксения Гребнева LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,71

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 5.30,64
2 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 5.32,82
3 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 5.38,79
4 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.39,67
5 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 5.40,80
6 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 5.42,55
7 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC2 RUS RUS 5.44,32
8 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 5.46,63
9 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS 5.47,16
10 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.47,60
11 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LC1 RUS RUS 5.49,22
12 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 5.49,92
13 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LC1 RUS RUS 5.50,23
14 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC2 RUS RUS 5.51,38
15 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LC1 RUS RUS 5.55,75
16 Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS 5.56,03 PR SB
17 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LC1 RUS RUS 5.56,91
18 Sofya GRAF Софья Граф LC2 RUS RUS 6.00,82 PR SB
19 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC2 RUS RUS 6.02,05
20 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 6.05,26
21 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 6.11,73 PR SB
22 Viktoriya TASKAEVA Виктория Таскаева LC1 RUS RUS 6.27,87 PR SB
23 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 6.40,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) Анна Петухова LYA RUS RUS 1.51,06 PR SB
2 Sofiya UGRINA София Угрина LYA RUS RUS 1.56,02 PR SB
3 Amira BARIEVA Амира Бариева LYA RUS RUS 1.56,63 PR SB
4 Sofiya KURNOSOVA София Курносова LYC RUS RUS 1.57,40 PR SB
5 Saida KHAKIMOVA Саида Хакимова LYB RUS RUS 1.57,78 PR SB
6 Alisa TROJNIKOVA Алиса Тройникова LYA RUS RUS 1.59,11
7 Agrippina KOPYLOVA Агриппина Копылова LYB RUS RUS 2.01,25 PR SB
8 Arina MIRONENKO Арина Мироненко LYA RUS RUS 2.08,60 SB
DNS Kseniya SAVON Ксения Савон LYA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names