Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет (3 этап)

Kolomna (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 36,60
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 37,60 PR SB
3 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 37,67
4 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 37,74
5 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 37,87
6 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 37,99 PR SB
7 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 38,02
8 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 38,36(3)
9 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 38,36(9) PR SB
10 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 38,47 PR SB
11 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 38,72 SB
12 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 38,75
13 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 38,78
14 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 38,83 PR SB
15 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB1 RUS RUS 39,20 PR SB
16 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB2 RUS RUS 39,25 PR SB
17 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 39,30
18 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,31 PR SB
19 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 39,33
20 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 39,41
21 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 39,42 PR SB
22 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 39,74
23 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 39,83
24 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB1 RUS RUS 39,85 PR SB
25 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 39,93
26 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB2 RUS RUS 40,11 SB
27 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 40,13 PR SB
28 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 40,17
29 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MB1 RUS RUS 40,22 PR SB
30 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
31 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,78
32 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 41,12 PR SB
33 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 41,25
34 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MB1 RUS RUS 41,28
35 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 42,21 SB
36 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS 42,33
37 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,52(1)
38 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MB1 RUS RUS 42,52(3) PR SB
39 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 42,53 PR SB
40 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 42,54 SB
41 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MB1 RUS RUS 42,56
42 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MB1 RUS RUS 42,62
43 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB2 RUS RUS 42,82
44 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 42,87 PR SB
45 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS 43,39
46 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MB1 RUS RUS 43,44
47 Aleksej DAUD Алексей Дауд M? RUS RUS 43,57
48 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MB1 RUS RUS 43,71 SB
49 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MB1 RUS RUS 58,63
DNF Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN Николай Новичихин M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 4.05,13
2 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 4.05,88
3 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 4.13,12 PR SB
4 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 4.14,03
5 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 4.15,91 PR SB
6 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,24 SB
7 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,28 PR SB
8 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,89 PR SB
9 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,30 PR SB
10 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,98 PR SB
11 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,28 PR SB
12 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,23 PR SB
13 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,62
14 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,21 PR SB
15 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,47 PR SB
16 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,99
17 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,21 PR SB
18 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,35 PR SB
19 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,55 PR SB
20 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,97
21 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,80
22 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,92 SB
23 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,65 SB
24 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,13 PR SB
25 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,80
26 Aleksej DAUD Алексей Дауд M? RUS RUS 4.34,98 PR SB
27 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,34 PR SB
28 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,57 PR SB
29 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,05 PR SB
30 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,01 PR SB
31 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,57 SB
32 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,94 PR SB
33 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,95
34 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,09
35 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,23 PR SB
36 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,43 PR SB
37 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,59 PR SB
38 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,21 PR SB
39 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS 4.56,49 PR SB
40 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MB1 RUS RUS 5.03,64 PR SB
41 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MB1 RUS RUS 5.09,76 PR SB
42 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MB1 RUS RUS 5.22,16 PR SB
43 Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN Николай Новичихин M? RUS RUS 5.33,68 PR SB
DQ Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 5.38,66 30
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 5.39,01 21
3 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 5.39,19 10
4 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 5.44,68 4
5 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 5.53,10 3
6 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB2 RUS RUS 5.57,27 3
7 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 5.44,76 2
8 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 5.48,27 2
9 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 5.54,46 2
10 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 5.44,89 1
11 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB2 RUS RUS 5.57,87 1
12 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 5.53,92
13 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MB1 RUS RUS 5.56,42
14 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 5.46,38
15 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 5.54,18
16 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 6.04,59
17 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS 5.52,61
18 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 5.47,29
19 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 5.46,14
20 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB1 RUS RUS 5.46,76
21 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MB1 RUS RUS 6.01,98
22 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MB1 RUS RUS
DNS Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS DNS

500m Men - Junior C 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 38,80 PR SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 39,54
3 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,78
4 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 39,93 PR SB
5 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 40,66
6 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 40,82 PR SB
7 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 40,93
8 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 40,97
9 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 41,52 PR SB
10 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 41,72 PR SB
11 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 41,78 PR SB
12 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 41,85
13 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 41,88 PR SB
14 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 42,60
15 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 42,76 PR SB
16 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 42,89
17 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 43,13(7) PR SB
18 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 43,13(8)
19 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 43,23(0)
20 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 43,23(7) PR SB
21 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 43,73 PR SB
22 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев MC1 RUS RUS 43,79 SB
23 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS 44,41
24 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 44,48 PR SB
25 Dmitrij PODDUVALIN Дмитрий Поддувалин M? RUS RUS 44,59 PR SB
26 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 44,68 PR SB
27 Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS 44,75 PR SB
28 Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MC1 RUS RUS 44,79(0) PR SB
29 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS 44,79(7) PR SB
30 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 45,03 PR SB
31 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 45,06 PR SB
32 Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MC1 RUS RUS 45,19
33 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 45,96 PR SB
34 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 46,03 PR SB
35 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 46,93 PR SB
36 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 47,63 PR SB
37 Daniil KONDRASHKIN Даниил Кондрашкин MYA RUS RUS 47,68 PR SB
38 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 47,84 PR SB
39 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин MC1 RUS RUS 49,13 PR SB
40 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 57,05
DQ Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,14
2 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,32 PR SB
3 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,94 PR SB
4 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,87
5 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 2.06,56 PR SB
6 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,26 PR SB
7 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 2.08,33 PR SB
8 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,66 PR SB
9 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 2.08,83 PR SB
10 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 2.09,40
11 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,11 PR SB
12 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 2.10,17
13 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 2.10,20
14 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 2.11,07 PR SB
15 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,94
16 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 2.13,36 PR SB
17 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,93
18 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 2.14,63 PR SB
19 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,88
20 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,06 PR SB
21 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 2.16,80 PR SB
22 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,45 PR SB
23 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,71 PR SB
24 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,39 PR SB
25 Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS 2.19,98 PR SB
26 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,97
27 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,36
28 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,27
29 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,10
30 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,42 PR SB
31 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,74
32 Dmitrij PODDUVALIN Дмитрий Поддувалин M? RUS RUS 2.24,89 PR SB
33 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,62
34 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 2.31,52 PR SB
35 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 2.33,39
36 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,06
37 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 3.05,79 SB
DNF Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Daniil KONDRASHKIN Даниил Кондрашкин MYA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 31 January 2021

1500m Men - Junior B 1 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,20
2 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,87 SB
3 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,12
4 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,58 PR SB
5 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,15
6 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,62
7 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,84
8 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,59 PR SB
9 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,87 PR SB
10 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,88 PR SB
11 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,77 PR SB
12 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,17 PR SB
13 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,50 PR SB
14 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,55 PR SB
15 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,59
16 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,64
17 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,92 PR SB
18 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,38
19 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,45
20 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,61
21 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,05
22 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,36
23 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,85
24 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,29 PR SB
25 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,90 SB
26 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,99 PR SB
27 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,20
28 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,67
29 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,90
30 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,22
31 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,60
32 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,45
33 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,73
34 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,26 PR SB
35 Aleksej DAUD Алексей Дауд M? RUS RUS 2.10,62 PR SB
36 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,93 PR SB
37 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,19
38 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,53
39 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,24 SB
40 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,63
41 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,40 PR SB
42 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,45 PR SB
43 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,82 SB
44 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,33
45 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,55
46 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,42 SB
47 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,24
DQ Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN Николай Новичихин M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 1 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 7.33,56 PR SB
2 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 7.36,52 PR SB
3 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 7.37,67 PR SB
4 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 7.40,89
5 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 7.41,07 PR SB
6 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 7.41,99
7 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 7.42,70 PR SB
8 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 7.42,87
9 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 7.44,83 PR SB
10 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 7.47,81
11 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 7.50,25 PR SB
12 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 7.50,30 PR SB
13 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 7.50,56
14 Aleksej DAUD Алексей Дауд M? RUS RUS 7.55,28 PR SB
15 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 7.58,92 PR SB
16 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 7.59,03
17 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 8.00,09 PR SB
18 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MB1 RUS RUS 8.02,45 PR SB
19 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 8.05,60
20 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 8.06,08
21 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 8.06,92 PR SB
22 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 8.07,51
23 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 8.09,52
24 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MB1 RUS RUS 8.09,65 PR SB
25 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 8.10,26 SB
26 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 8.20,28
27 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB1 RUS RUS 8.21,23 PR SB
28 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MB1 RUS RUS 8.31,56 PR SB
29 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 8.31,88 PR SB
30 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MB1 RUS RUS 8.40,58 PR SB
DQ Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 1 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,14
2 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,86
3 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 1.21,44 PR SB
4 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,49 PR SB
5 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 1.23,20 PR SB
6 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 1.23,79 PR SB
7 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 1.23,87
8 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 1.24,16 PR SB
9 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,44 PR SB
10 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 1.24,98
11 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,14 SB
12 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,30 PR SB
13 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 1.26,28 PR SB
14 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,44 PR SB
15 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,53 SB
16 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,87
17 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,10
18 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,18
19 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,19
20 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 1.29,21 PR SB
21 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,58
22 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 1.30,17
23 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,29(0)
24 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,29(9) PR SB
25 Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS 1.31,88 PR SB
26 Dmitrij PODDUVALIN Дмитрий Поддувалин M? RUS RUS 1.32,00 PR SB
27 Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,86
28 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,15 PR SB
29 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,17
30 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,26
31 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 1.36,13 PR SB
32 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,91
33 Daniil KONDRASHKIN Даниил Кондрашкин MYA RUS RUS 1.38,45 PR SB
34 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,72 PR SB
35 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 1.39,01
36 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,51 PR SB
DQ Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 1 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 4.12,10 PR SB
2 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 4.18,87 SB
3 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 4.22,88 PR SB
4 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 4.27,51 PR SB
5 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 4.31,44
6 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,25
7 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 4.33,68
8 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 4.34,70
9 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 4.35,32 PR SB
10 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 4.39,18
11 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,94 SB
12 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 4.45,41
13 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 4.48,62
14 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 4.50,90
15 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 4.51,91 PR SB
16 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 4.52,60
17 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 4.52,97 PR SB
18 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 4.53,18 PR SB
19 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS 4.53,96 PR SB
20 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 4.55,96
21 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 4.58,69
22 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 5.00,29
23 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 5.02,16 PR SB
24 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев MC1 RUS RUS 5.02,82 PR SB
25 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,41 PR SB
26 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,46 PR SB
27 Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS 5.03,63 PR SB
28 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS 5.07,14 PR SB
29 Dmitrij PODDUVALIN Дмитрий Поддувалин M? RUS RUS 5.09,27 PR SB
30 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 5.26,77 PR SB
31 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 5.28,91 PR SB
WDR Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names