Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет (3 этап)

Kolomna (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior B 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB2 RUS RUS 41,46
2 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB1 RUS RUS 42,18
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 42,49 SB
4 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 42,74
5 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LB1 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
6 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB1 RUS RUS 42,81 SB
7 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB1 RUS RUS 43,15 SB
8 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB1 RUS RUS 43,18
9 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LB1 RUS RUS 43,24
10 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 43,48
11 Anna YURGENS Анна Юргенс LA1 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
12 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS 43,65(2) SB
13 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB2 RUS RUS 43,65(7)
14 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LB1 RUS RUS 44,01 SB
15 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LB1 RUS RUS 44,06 PR SB
16 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB1 RUS RUS 44,41 SB
17 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB2 RUS RUS 44,83
18 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB2 RUS RUS 44,88
19 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB1 RUS RUS 45,11 PR SB
20 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 45,12 PR SB
21 Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LB2 RUS RUS 45,22 SB
22 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB2 RUS RUS 46,46 SB
23 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LB1 RUS RUS 46,47
24 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 46,52 SB
25 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 46,57
26 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB2 RUS RUS 47,58 SB
27 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB2 RUS RUS 47,80 PR SB
28 Alina BABKINA Алина Бабкина LB2 RUS RUS 48,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,06
2 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,61
3 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,64 SB
4 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,16
5 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,46 SB
6 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,24 SB
7 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,08 SB
8 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,76
9 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,26
10 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,37
11 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,90 SB
12 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,21 SB
13 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,49
14 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,55 SB
15 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,31
16 Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,65 PR SB
17 Anna YURGENS Анна Юргенс LA1 RUS RUS 2.22,79
18 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,59
19 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 2.24,72 PR SB
20 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,90 SB
21 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,41 SB
22 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,00
23 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 2.32,93
24 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,33

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 31 January 2021

500m Women - Junior C 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 41,00
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC2 RUS RUS 41,90 PR SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 42,07 PR SB
4 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 42,67 SB
5 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
6 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 43,58
7 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 43,70
8 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,01 PR SB
9 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC2 RUS RUS 44,34 PR SB
10 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 44,51
11 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
12 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 44,95 PR SB
13 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 45,32 SB
14 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 45,44
15 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 45,46
16 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
17 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LC1 RUS RUS 45,73 SB
18 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 45,76 SB
19 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 45,90
20 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 46,13
21 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 46,42 SB
22 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 46,61
23 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 46,77 SB
24 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 46,80 SB
25 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 46,92
26 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 46,96
27 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 47,22 PR SB
28 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA Виктория Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 48,07 PR SB
29 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 48,67 PR SB
30 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 48,81
31 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 48,82 PR SB
32 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA Анастасия Малёхонькова L? RUS RUS 49,25 PR SB
33 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 50,14 SB
34 Ulyana KOMAROVA Ульяна Комарова L? RUS RUS 50,19 PR SB
35 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS 50,55
36 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC2 RUS RUS 51,93 PR SB
37 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая L? RUS RUS 52,21 SB
38 Alina VERNIDUB Алина Вернидуб L? RUS RUS 52,47 PR SB
39 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA Ирина Богословская L? RUS RUS 52,59 PR SB
40 Mariya LITONOVA Мария Литонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.04,96 SB
41 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.12,55
DQ Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,98 SB
2 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,78
3 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,01
4 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,44
5 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 2.17,69 PR SB
6 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,08
7 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,18
8 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,20 PR SB
9 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 2.20,49 PR SB
10 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 2.21,40 PR SB
11 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,72
12 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 2.22,59 PR SB
13 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,87
14 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,94 PR SB
15 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 2.23,37 SB
16 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 2.23,52
17 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,81
18 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,58
19 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,17
20 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,53
21 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 2.26,71 PR SB
22 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 2.27,31
23 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 2.27,50 PR SB
24 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,66
25 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,79
26 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA Анастасия Малёхонькова L? RUS RUS 2.32,87 PR SB
27 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,91
28 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 2.33,06 PR SB
29 Ulyana KOMAROVA Ульяна Комарова L? RUS RUS 2.37,71 PR SB
30 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 2.40,76 PR SB
31 Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS 2.42,32 PR SB
32 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,73
33 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,37
34 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая L? RUS RUS 2.43,71 PR SB
35 Mariya LITONOVA Мария Литонова LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,17 PR SB
36 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA Ирина Богословская L? RUS RUS 2.47,40
37 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,87 PR SB
38 Alina VERNIDUB Алина Вернидуб L? RUS RUS 2.48,04 PR SB
DNF Viktoriya GOLUBEVA Виктория Голубева LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 31 January 2021

1000m Women - Junior B 1 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB1 RUS RUS 1.23,69 SB
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 1.24,59
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 1.24,96 SB
4 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,22 SB
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,59 SB
6 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,65
7 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,16 SB
8 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,86
9 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,46 SB
10 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,53 PR SB
11 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,70 SB
12 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,42 PR SB
13 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,75 PR SB
14 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,94
15 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,99
16 Anna YURGENS Анна Юргенс LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,03
17 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,48
18 Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,73 PR SB
19 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,23 PR SB
20 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,63
21 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 1.33,04 PR SB
22 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,10 SB
23 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,02
24 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,38
25 Alina BABKINA Алина Бабкина LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,85 SB
26 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,59
27 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,58

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 1 February 2021

1000m Women - Junior C 1 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.23,87 PR SB
2 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.24,34 PR SB
3 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 1.24,61 SB
4 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,03 PR SB
5 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,35 PR SB
6 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,50 SB
7 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 1.29,62 PR SB
8 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,70 PR SB
9 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,13 PR SB
10 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,19
11 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,96
12 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,06 PR SB
13 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 1.31,33 PR SB
14 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 1.31,45
15 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,94
16 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 1.32,27
17 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,60
18 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,01
19 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 1.33,22 SB
20 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 1.33,45
21 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,09
22 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,70
23 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 1.35,34 PR SB
24 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 1.36,24
25 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,50
26 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,80
27 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA Анастасия Малёхонькова L? RUS RUS 1.37,71 PR SB
28 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,72
29 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 1.37,84 PR SB
30 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 1.40,29 SB
31 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA Виктория Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,24 PR SB
32 Ulyana KOMAROVA Ульяна Комарова L? RUS RUS 1.43,24 PR SB
33 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,97 PR SB
34 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 1.45,33
35 Mariya LITONOVA Мария Литонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,49 PR SB
36 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая L? RUS RUS 1.47,00 PR SB
37 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA Ирина Богословская L? RUS RUS 1.47,36
38 Alina VERNIDUB Алина Вернидуб L? RUS RUS 1.47,59 PR SB
39 Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS 1.47,95
WDR Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 1 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 4.45,82
2 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 4.50,43 PR SB
3 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 4.50,57 PR SB
4 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC2 RUS RUS 4.53,61
5 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 4.56,24 PR SB
6 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 4.58,17 PR SB
7 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 4.58,47 SB
8 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 4.58,91 SB
9 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 5.00,02 SB
10 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 5.02,64
11 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 5.03,34
12 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 5.04,95
13 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 5.08,90 PR SB
14 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 5.09,23
15 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 5.09,39 PR SB
16 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 5.11,17 PR SB
17 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LC1 RUS RUS 5.13,27
18 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 5.15,60
19 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.16,95
20 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 5.17,71 PR SB
21 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 5.20,62 PR SB
22 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS 5.23,30
23 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 5.24,28
24 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 5.24,50
25 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA Анастасия Малёхонькова L? RUS RUS 5.29,62 PR SB
26 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 5.30,02
27 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 5.32,05 PR SB
28 Ulyana KOMAROVA Ульяна Комарова L? RUS RUS 5.39,39 PR SB
29 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 5.44,39
30 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 5.58,87 PR SB
31 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая L? RUS RUS 6.16,33 PR SB
WDR Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names