Northwestern Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C)

Olenegorsk 5 - 6 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Women - Junior B 5 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darina KRENDELEVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,21
2 Viktoriya SICHINAVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,72
3 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,09
4 Ulyana REUTOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,65 PR SB
5 Polina ROZINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,45
6 Milana TALYBOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,50
7 Alena FADEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,72
8 Mariya MARKINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,90
9 Polina FADEJCHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,46 PR SB
10 Kseniya LODYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,68 SB
11 Emiliya BIZAJNE LB2 IAR IAR 46,78 SB
12 Polina MARTYNOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,83 PR SB
13 Darya KIRYANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,68 SB
14 Zlata SEMENOVA LB1 IAR IAR 52,16

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 5 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena FADEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.22,77
2 Polina ROZINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.25,24 SB
3 Mariya MARKINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.25,97
4 Darya KIRYANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.26,19 SB
5 Polina FADEJCHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.26,86 PR SB
6 Ulyana REUTOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.27,48 SB
7 Emiliya BIZAJNE LB2 IAR IAR 2.27,65
8 Kseniya LODYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.28,29
9 Polina MARTYNOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.30,88 PR SB
10 Zlata SEMENOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.48,01

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 5 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Viktoriya SICHINAVA LB1 IAR IAR 8.19,81 32
2 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LB2 IAR IAR 8.19,91 21
3 Polina ROZINA LB2 IAR IAR 8.20,01 11
4 Ulyana REUTOVA LB2 IAR IAR 8.49,52 6
5 Mariya MARKINA LB2 IAR IAR 8.21,10 4
6 Milana TALYBOVA LB2 IAR IAR 8.21,59 3
7 Kseniya LODYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 8.21,11 2
8 Polina MARTYNOVA LB1 IAR IAR 8.23,60
9 Zlata SEMENOVA LB1 IAR IAR 8.43,92

500m Women - Junior C 5 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 44,13 PR SB
2 Angelina UTTU LC1 IAR IAR 45,03 PR SB
3 Arina GULYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,45
4 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,57
5 Karina KOVRYZHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 45,77 SB
6 Milana KRYLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 45,81
7 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,91
8 Kira VAKHITOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,94
9 Milena SAVENOK LC2 IAR IAR 47,08
10 Liliya KAMALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,11
11 Kseniya FILIPPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,30
12 Yuliya STATILKO L? IAR IAR 47,77
13 Anastasiya ADAMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,50 PR SB
14 Kira PRIPOROVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,72 PR SB
15 Alyona STOYANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,81
16 Elena CYPLYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,85
17 Milena ANDREEVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,90 PR SB
18 Angelina GORYANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,75 PR SB
19 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC1 IAR IAR 50,80 SB
20 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 51,16 PR SB
21 Yana PUGINA LC1 IAR IAR 51,42 PR SB
22 Evelina NEKRASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,66 SB
23 Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,86 PR SB
24 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 52,31
25 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 54,89 SB
26 Galina DUBIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 56,06 PR SB
27 Varvara SHADRINA L? IAR IAR 57,37
28 Anna FILATOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 57,96 PR SB
29 Irina KONDAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.02,87
30 Elza KASUMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.05,24

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 5 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.18,92 PR SB
2 Arina GULYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.21,60 PR SB
3 Milana KRYLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,19
4 Kira VAKHITOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.25,88 PR SB
5 Milena SAVENOK LC2 IAR IAR 2.26,64 SB
6 Yuliya STATILKO L? IAR IAR 2.26,97 PR SB
7 Liliya KAMALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.28,07
8 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.28,47 PR SB
9 Angelina UTTU LC1 IAR IAR 2.30,15 PR SB
10 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.30,54 PR SB
11 Elza KASUMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.30,62 PR SB
12 Anastasiya ADAMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.32,22 PR SB
13 Kseniya FILIPPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.32,53 PR SB
14 Karina KOVRYZHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.38,15 PR SB
15 Angelina GORYANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.38,76 PR SB
15 Milena ANDREEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.38,76 PR SB
17 Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.39,53 PR SB
18 Irina KONDAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.40,43 SB
19 Elena CYPLYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.45,48
20 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 2.46,60 PR SB
21 Alyona STOYANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.46,96
22 Yana PUGINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.47,53 PR SB
23 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 2.49,36 PR SB
24 Evelina NEKRASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.50,42 SB
25 Galina DUBIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.51,82 PR SB
26 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.54,42 PR SB
27 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.55,13 PR SB
28 Kira PRIPOROVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.59,18 PR SB
29 Anna FILATOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 3.00,30 PR SB
30 Varvara SHADRINA L? IAR IAR 3.15,42 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 5 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Milana KRYLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 7.45,08 30
2 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.45,96 24
3 Angelina UTTU LC1 IAR IAR 7.46,74 10
4 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 7.55,77 6
5 Angelina GORYANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.48,79 4
6 Milena ANDREEVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.54,08 2
7 Milena SAVENOK LC2 IAR IAR 7.54,86 2
8 Elena CYPLYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.55,11 1
9 Anastasiya ADAMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.55,23
10 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 7.59,24
11 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 8.28,13
12 Yana PUGINA LC1 IAR IAR

1000m Women - Junior B 6 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SICHINAVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,01
2 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,54
3 Darina KRENDELEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,04
4 Alena FADEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,16
5 Ulyana REUTOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,51
6 Mariya MARKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,65 SB
7 Emiliya BIZAJNE LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,70 SB
8 Polina ROZINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,95
9 Kseniya LODYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,03 PR SB
10 Polina FADEJCHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,42
11 Darya KIRYANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,48 PR SB
12 Polina MARTYNOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.37,47
13 Zlata SEMENOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.46,63 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 6 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya SICHINAVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.01,57
2 Alena FADEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.05,91
3 Darya KIRYANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.08,07 SB
4 Milana TALYBOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.08,23
5 Polina ROZINA LB2 IAR IAR 5.11,11
6 Polina FADEJCHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.11,63
7 Emiliya BIZAJNE LB2 IAR IAR 5.12,00
8 Kseniya LODYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.16,18
9 Mariya MARKINA LB2 IAR IAR 5.21,45
10 Polina MARTYNOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.28,50
11 Ulyana REUTOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.35,09 SB
12 Zlata SEMENOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.53,68

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 6 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,29
2 Arina GULYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,96 PR SB
3 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,02
4 Liliya KAMALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,13 SB
5 Yuliya STATILKO L? IAR IAR 1.34,37
6 Kseniya FILIPPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,40 PR SB
7 Milena SAVENOK LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,65
8 Angelina UTTU LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,77
9 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,80
10 Anastasiya ADAMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,41 PR SB
11 Elza KASUMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,62
12 Milena ANDREEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,07 PR SB
13 Angelina GORYANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,61
14 Elena CYPLYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.42,51
15 Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.43,18 PR SB
16 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 1.43,77 PR SB
17 Alyona STOYANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,50
18 Kira PRIPOROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,56 PR SB
19 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 1.47,04 PR SB
20 Evelina NEKRASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.48,00 SB
21 Yana PUGINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.48,15
22 Kira VAKHITOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.49,13
23 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.49,28
24 Karina KOVRYZHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.50,38
25 Galina DUBIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.52,53 PR SB
26 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.54,06 SB
27 Irina KONDAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.55,82
28 Anna FILATOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 1.57,24 PR SB
29 Varvara SHADRINA L? IAR IAR 2.05,35

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 6 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 5.09,01 PR SB
2 Kira VAKHITOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.13,39
3 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.16,18
4 Yuliya STATILKO L? IAR IAR 5.25,81
5 Angelina UTTU LC1 IAR IAR 5.27,58
6 Arina GULYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.27,89 PR SB
7 Kseniya FILIPPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.29,48 PR SB
8 Elza KASUMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.29,67
9 Milena SAVENOK LC2 IAR IAR 5.33,31
10 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.39,77
11 Elena CYPLYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.41,96
12 Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.43,82 PR SB
13 Angelina GORYANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.44,70
14 Milena ANDREEVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.51,61
15 Sofya PLATUNOVA L? IAR IAR 5.54,49 PR SB
16 Anastasiya ADAMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.55,36
17 Karina KOVRYZHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 5.59,04 PR SB
18 Galina DUBIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.00,46 PR SB
19 Alyona STOYANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.13,44
20 Yana PUGINA LC1 IAR IAR 6.14,74
21 Evelina NEKRASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.18,14 SB
22 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 6.19,19 PR SB
23 Viktoriya BARBOLINA LC1 IAR IAR 6.23,39 PR SB
DNS Liliya KAMALOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Irina KONDAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names