Russia - Junior B Championships 2021 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 21 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 19 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 36,54
2 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 37,02
3 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 37,20 PR SB
4 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 37,49
5 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB1 RUS RUS 37,56 PR SB
6 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 37,74(6) PR SB
7 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 37,74(8)
8 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 38,00
9 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 38,13
10 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 38,16 PR SB
11 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB2 RUS RUS 38,20 PR SB
12 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 38,23
13 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 38,26 PR SB
14 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 38,30
15 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 38,33
16 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 38,35 PR SB
17 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB2 RUS RUS 38,38 SB
18 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 38,40 PR SB
19 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 38,41
20 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 38,51(4) PR SB
21 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB2 RUS RUS 38,51(6) PR SB
22 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB2 RUS RUS 38,52 PR SB
23 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB2 RUS RUS 38,62(0)
24 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 38,62(3) PR SB
25 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 38,62(6) SB
26 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 38,64 PR SB
27 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS 38,69
28 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 38,80 PR SB
29 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MB1 RUS RUS 39,08 PR SB
30 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 39,09
31 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB2 RUS RUS 39,13
32 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB2 RUS RUS 39,22 PR SB
33 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 39,24
34 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 39,26(2) PR SB
35 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 39,26(5) PR SB
36 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 39,26(7) PR SB
37 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB2 RUS RUS 39,28
38 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS 39,29 PR SB
39 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 39,32 PR SB
40 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 39,40 PR SB
41 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,47
42 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 39,49
43 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 39,53
44 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB2 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
45 Artyom MAGOMEDOV Артём Магомедов MB1 RUS RUS 39,55 PR SB
46 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 39,74 PR SB
47 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 39,82 PR SB
48 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 39,83
49 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB1 RUS RUS 39,84 PR SB
50 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 39,91 PR SB
51 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 39,93
52 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 39,95
53 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 39,98
54 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 40,11 PR SB
55 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB1 RUS RUS 40,14
56 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB2 RUS RUS 40,18 PR SB
57 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 40,22 PR SB
58 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB1 RUS RUS 40,42 PR SB
59 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 40,46 SB
60 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MB2 RUS RUS 40,53 PR SB
61 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 40,64 PR SB
62 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 40,71
63 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 40,77 PR SB
64 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 40,84
65 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 40,94 SB
66 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 41,07
67 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 41,21 PR SB
68 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 41,35 PR SB
69 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
70 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MB2 RUS RUS 42,10 SB
71 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.09,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 19 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 4.01,06 PR SB
2 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 4.02,47 PR SB
3 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 4.05,36
4 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 4.05,49
5 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.08,07 PR SB
6 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,04
7 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,06 PR SB
8 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,76 PR SB
9 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.10,21 PR SB
10 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,00 PR SB
11 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,01 PR SB
12 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,29 PR SB
13 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,80 PR SB
14 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 4.13,02
15 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 4.13,14 PR SB
16 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,38
17 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 4.13,79 PR SB
18 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 4.14,03 SB
19 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,13 PR SB
20 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MB1 RUS RUS 4.14,23 PR SB
21 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 4.14,63 PR SB
22 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,64
23 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,00
24 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,05 SB
25 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 4.15,72
26 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 4.15,74
27 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,07 PR SB
28 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,23 PR SB
29 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,38
30 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,75 PR SB
31 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,83
32 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,90 PR SB
33 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,02
34 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,85 PR SB
35 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,25 SB
36 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,49
37 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,58 PR SB
38 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,12 PR SB
39 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,98 PR SB
40 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,47(0)
41 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,47(7)
42 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,54 PR SB
43 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,43
44 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,58(1) PR SB
45 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,58(7) PR SB
46 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,74
47 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,19
48 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,34 PR SB
49 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,66 SB
50 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,16
51 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,82
52 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,88 PR SB
53 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,10
54 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,20 PR SB
55 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,34 SB
56 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,83
57 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,55
58 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,88
59 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,00
60 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,28
61 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,58 PR SB
62 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,74
63 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,52
64 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,21 PR SB
65 Artyom MAGOMEDOV Артём Магомедов MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,00 PR SB
66 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,76 SB
67 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,73
68 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,27
DQ Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 1.53,98 PR SB
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 1.54,38
3 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.54,50 PR SB
4 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB1 RUS RUS 1.54,84 PR SB
5 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,74 PR SB
6 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 1.55,88 PR SB
7 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,00 PR SB
8 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,04 PR SB
9 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,21 SB
10 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,26 PR SB
11 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,51
12 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,03
13 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,04 PR SB
14 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,06 PR SB
15 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,29 PR SB
16 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,91 PR SB
17 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,73
18 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,75
19 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,82 PR SB
20 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,85
21 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,88 PR SB
22 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,93
23 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,96 SB
24 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,00
25 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,02 SB
26 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,04 PR SB
27 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,22 PR SB
28 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,43 PR SB
29 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,45 PR SB
30 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,46
31 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,59 PR SB
32 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,88 PR SB
33 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,92
34 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,94 PR SB
35 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,95 PR SB
36 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,50
37 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,57 PR SB
38 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,60
39 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,66 PR SB
40 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,75 PR SB
41 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,76(2) PR SB
42 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,76(9) PR SB
43 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,96
44 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,15
45 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,20
46 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,22
47 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,41 PR SB
48 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,50 PR SB
49 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,80 PR SB
50 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,16 PR SB
51 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,19 PR SB
52 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,21
53 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,41 PR SB
54 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,44 PR SB
55 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,47
56 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,84 PR SB
57 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,29 PR SB
58 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,41 PR SB
59 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,53
60 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,35 PR SB
61 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,36
62 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,54
63 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,61
64 Artyom MAGOMEDOV Артём Магомедов MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,85 PR SB
65 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,93 PR SB
66 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,68 PR SB
67 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,25 PR SB
68 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,69 PR SB
69 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,33
70 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,37 PR SB
71 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 6.52,37 PR SB
2 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 7.00,48
3 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 7.05,20 PR SB
4 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS 7.10,20 PR SB
5 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB2 RUS RUS 7.10,49 PR SB
6 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB2 RUS RUS 7.11,21 PR SB
7 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 7.14,55 PR SB
8 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB2 RUS RUS 7.14,90
9 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 7.17,30
10 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 7.20,20 PR SB
11 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 7.21,31
12 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 7.21,42 PR SB
13 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 7.21,91 PR SB
14 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 7.24,19 PR SB
15 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,39 PR SB
16 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,59 PR SB
17 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,70 PR SB
18 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 7.28,20 PR SB
19 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB1 RUS RUS 7.29,72
20 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 7.30,66
21 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MB1 RUS RUS 7.30,93 PR SB
22 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB2 RUS RUS 7.32,38(2) PR SB
23 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB1 RUS RUS 7.32,38(8) PR SB
24 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 7.33,60 PR SB
25 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 7.34,38 PR SB
26 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 7.35,21 PR SB
27 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 7.36,46
28 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 7.39,14 PR SB
29 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB2 RUS RUS 7.39,45
30 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 7.40,25 PR SB
31 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 7.41,33
32 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 7.41,49
33 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,38
34 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,42 PR SB
35 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,44
36 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 7.42,54 PR SB
37 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 7.44,49 SB
38 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 7.44,84 PR SB
39 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS 7.46,64 SB
40 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 7.47,33
41 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 7.49,80
42 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB2 RUS RUS 7.50,42 SB
43 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB1 RUS RUS 7.50,57 PR SB
44 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 7.55,31 SB
45 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 7.57,50
46 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB1 RUS RUS 7.57,51
47 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 8.02,23
48 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 8.03,06
49 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB2 RUS RUS 8.07,29
50 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB2 RUS RUS 8.07,39
51 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MB2 RUS RUS 8.15,38 SB
DNF Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB1 RUS RUS 1.13,24 PR SB
2 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,64
3 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,22
4 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,25 PR SB
5 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,27
6 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,35 PR SB
7 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,50
8 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,05 SB
9 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,31 PR SB
10 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,42 PR SB
11 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,43 PR SB
12 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,75
13 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,77 PR SB
14 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,91 PR SB
15 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,96 PR SB
16 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,05 PR SB
17 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,06
18 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,32 SB
19 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,33 PR SB
20 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,38
21 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,48
22 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,01 SB
23 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,17 PR SB
24 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,18 SB
25 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,19 PR SB
26 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,26 PR SB
27 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,28
28 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,43 PR SB
29 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,55 SB
30 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,56 PR SB
31 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,81 PR SB
32 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,98 PR SB
33 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,09 PR SB
34 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,30 PR SB
35 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,35 PR SB
36 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,39 PR SB
37 Artyom MAGOMEDOV Артём Магомедов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,42 PR SB
38 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,73 PR SB
39 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,82 SB
40 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,88 SB
41 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,02 PR SB
42 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,12 PR SB
43 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,33 PR SB
44 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,81 PR SB
45 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,24 PR SB
46 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,65 PR SB
47 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,82 PR SB
48 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS 1.40,04

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 21 February 2021

Rank Team Time
1 Москва RUS RUS 4.09,95
Denis GOLIK Денис Голик Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин
2 Московская область RUS RUS 4.13,83
Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев
3 Свердловская область RUS RUS 4.14,63
Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин
4 Санкт-Петербург-1 RUS RUS 4.14,82
Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин
5 Челябинская область-1 RUS RUS 4.19,40
Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев
6 Челябинская область-2 RUS RUS 4.20,88
Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов
7 Санкт-Петербург-2 RUS RUS 4.22,21
Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков
8 Алтайский край RUS RUS 4.22,48
Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин
9 Пермский край RUS RUS 4.29,12
Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур
10 Мурманская область RUS RUS 4.30,40
Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян
11 Хабаровский край RUS RUS 4.33,98
Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько Artyom MAGOMEDOV Артём Магомедов
12 Кировская область RUS RUS 4.34,19
Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин
13 Нижегородская область RUS RUS 4.35,64
Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов
14 Кемеровская область RUS RUS 4.35,74
Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal A Men 21 February 2021

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal B Men 21 February 2021

Mass Start (10 laps) Final Men 21 February 2021

Native Language Names