Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 20 - 21 February 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

500m Men 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cornelius KERSTEN MSA GBR GBR 36,41 SB
2 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 36,90 PR SB
3 Juuso LEHTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 37,01
4 Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 37,08 SB
5 Botond BEJCZI MN2 HUN HUN 37,49 SB
6 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,16 SB
7 Emil ERVIK MA2 FIN FIN 38,40 PR SB
8 Prokop STODOLA MA1 CZE CZE 38,60
9 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 39,20
10 Max KOKKO MA2 FIN FIN 39,25
11 Alvar MUHONEN MB2 FIN FIN 40,18
12 Leon STADLHOFER MA1 AUT AUT 40,51 SB
13 Bálint BÖDEI MB2 HUN HUN 40,91 PR SB
14 Soma LUKÁCS MC2 HUN HUN 41,32 PR SB
15 Tobias WOLF MB1 AUT AUT 41,33 PR SB
16 Leo HUBER MYA GER GER 42,18
17 Urho HILTUNEN MB1 FIN FIN 42,25 SB
18 Max PATZ MC1 GER GER 42,28 PR SB
19 János SIPOS MC2 HUN HUN 42,37 PR SB
20 Fabian EMMER MB1 GER GER 42,66 PR SB
21 Benjamin SZÉLINGER MC2 HUN HUN 43,11 PR SB
22 Marek KURŠ MYA CZE CZE 54,93
23 Matous STRNAD MYB CZE CZE 55,99

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 1.12,30
2 Botond BEJCZI MN2 HUN HUN 1.13,17 SB
3 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB2 GER GER 1.14,57
4 Prokop STODOLA MA1 CZE CZE 1.15,88 PR SB
5 Martin BELLOIR MA1 FRA FRA 1.16,17 PR SB
6 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.17,86
7 Maximilian GEPPERT MA1 GER GER 1.19,01
8 Max KOKKO MA2 FIN FIN 1.19,80
9 Leon STADLHOFER MA1 AUT AUT 1.21,27 PR SB
10 Miguel BRAVO MN4 POR POR 1.21,49 PR SB
11 Soma LUKÁCS MC2 HUN HUN 1.21,86 PR SB
12 Leo HUBER MYA GER GER 1.23,94
13 Fabian EMMER MB1 GER GER 1.24,90 PR SB
14 Max PATZ MC1 GER GER 1.26,01
15 Benjamin SZÉLINGER MC2 HUN HUN 1.26,26 PR SB
16 Urho HILTUNEN MB1 FIN FIN 1.26,50 SB
17 János SIPOS MC2 HUN HUN 1.28,05 PR SB
18 Botond BOKSAY MA1 HUN HUN 1.48,08
19 Marek KURŠ MYA CZE CZE 1.51,11
20 Matous STRNAD MYB CZE CZE 1.58,06
DNF Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN DNF
DNF Joonas VALGE MN1 EST EST DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 3.52,04
2 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 3.55,59
3 Mathieu BELLOIR MN2 FRA FRA 3.57,58
4 Diogo MARREIROS MSA POR POR 3.58,58 NR PR SB
5 Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 4.01,54 SB
6 Emil ERVIK MA2 FIN FIN 4.03,66 PR SB
7 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB2 GER GER 4.05,37 PR SB
8 Gabriel GROSS MB2 GER GER 4.08,26 PR SB
9 Niclas MASTRUP MN1 DEN DEN 4.14,00
10 Juuso LEHTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 4.19,80
11 Tobias WOLF MB1 AUT AUT 4.21,35 PR SB
12 Alvar MUHONEN MB2 FIN FIN 4.22,85 PR SB
13 Bálint BÖDEI MB2 HUN HUN 4.24,87 PR SB
14 Botond BOKSAY MA1 HUN HUN 4.32,06 SB
DQ Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN DQ

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

5000m Men 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor Hald THORUP MSA DEN DEN 6.49,99
2 Lennart JASCH MN1 GER GER 6.50,28

500m Men 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Juuso LEHTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 36,57
2 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 36,81 PR SB
3 Joonas VALGE MN1 EST EST 37,31
4 Prokop STODOLA MA1 CZE CZE 38,31 PR SB
5 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,40
6 Emil ERVIK MA2 FIN FIN 38,83
7 Simon BIGLER MA2 DEN DEN 38,93 PR SB
8 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 39,48
9 Alvar MUHONEN MB2 FIN FIN 40,33
10 Diogo MARREIROS MSA POR POR 40,37 PR SB
11 Bálint BÖDEI MB2 HUN HUN 40,59 PR SB
12 Leon STADLHOFER MA1 AUT AUT 40,67
13 Soma LUKÁCS MC2 HUN HUN 40,75 PR SB
14 Tobias WOLF MB1 AUT AUT 41,32 PR SB
15 Miguel BRAVO MN4 POR POR 42,17 PR SB
16 János SIPOS MC2 HUN HUN 42,23 PR SB
16 Botond BOKSAY MA1 HUN HUN 42,23 PR SB
18 Urho HILTUNEN MB1 FIN FIN 42,45
19 Benjamin SZÉLINGER MC2 HUN HUN 43,82
20 Marek KURŠ MYA CZE CZE 55,36
21 Matous STRNAD MYB CZE CZE 56,54
DNS Botond BEJCZI MN2 HUN HUN DNS
DNF Max KOKKO MA2 FIN FIN DNF
WDR Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Botond BEJCZI MN2 HUN HUN 1.51,98
2 Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 1.52,40
3 Mathieu BELLOIR MN2 FRA FRA 1.53,86
4 Juuso LEHTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.54,15
5 Emil ERVIK MA2 FIN FIN 1.54,20 PR SB
6 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 1.54,81
7 Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 1.55,91
8 Flavio GROSS MA2 SUI SUI 1.56,07 PR SB
9 Diogo MARREIROS MSA POR POR 1.56,56 NR PR SB
10 Martin BELLOIR MA1 FRA FRA 1.57,28
11 Prokop STODOLA MA1 CZE CZE 1.57,38 PR SB
12 Niclas MASTRUP MN1 DEN DEN 1.58,71
13 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.59,14
14 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA1 FIN FIN 2.02,00
15 Bálint BÖDEI MB2 HUN HUN 2.03,87 PR SB
16 Miguel BRAVO MN4 POR POR 2.05,29 PR SB
17 Tobias WOLF MB1 AUT AUT 2.05,88 PR SB
18 Leon STADLHOFER MA1 AUT AUT 2.06,47 PR SB
19 Botond BOKSAY MA1 HUN HUN 2.09,62 PR SB
20 Soma LUKÁCS MC2 HUN HUN 2.10,02 PR SB
21 Leo HUBER MYA GER GER 2.10,82 PR SB
22 Max PATZ MC1 GER GER 2.12,29
23 Benjamin SZÉLINGER MC2 HUN HUN 2.16,49 PR SB
24 Urho HILTUNEN MB1 FIN FIN 2.16,93 SB
25 János SIPOS MC2 HUN HUN 2.17,86 PR SB
26 Marek KURŠ MYA CZE CZE 2.53,30
27 Matous STRNAD MYB CZE CZE 2.57,31
DNS Alvar MUHONEN MB2 FIN FIN DNS
DNS Max KOKKO MA2 FIN FIN DNS
DNS Viktor Hald THORUP MSA DEN DEN DNS
WDR Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN WDR
WDR Elias FEICHTER MA1 AUT AUT WDR

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names