Golden Skates

Kolomna 22 - 23 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 40,54 PR SB
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 40,91 PR SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 42,21
4 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 42,41 SB
5 Anna KUPRIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,65 PR SB
6 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 42,72 PR SB
7 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,80 PR SB
8 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 42,87 PR SB
9 Sofiya TATUREVICH LC2 IAR IAR 42,96
10 Olga MARGOLINA LC1 IAR IAR 42,98 PR SB
11 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 42,99
12 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,41 PR SB
13 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC1 IAR IAR 43,53 PR SB
14 Anna KAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,69 PR SB
15 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,81 SB
16 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,97
17 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,00 PR SB
18 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 44,02 PR SB
19 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 44,06 PR SB
20 Angelina UTTU LC1 IAR IAR 44,09 PR SB
21 Arina GULYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,20 PR SB
22 Anastasiya VORONKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,29 PR SB
23 Milena SHIROKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,35 PR SB
24 Anna DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 44,37 PR SB
25 Ekaterina ZASOBA LC1 IAR IAR 44,39 PR SB
26 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,50 PR SB
27 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,51 PR SB
28 Milana KRYLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 44,72
29 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,73
30 Ekaterina KONKINA LC2 IAR IAR 44,84
31 Veronika CHEREPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,08 PR SB
32 Sofiya TKACHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 45,12 SB
33 Mariya VECHERENKO LC2 IAR IAR 45,14 SB
34 Olga MIGALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,17
35 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC2 IAR IAR 45,26 PR SB
36 Kira VAKHITOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,30 PR SB
37 Karina SEDEGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,34 PR SB
38 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 45,45 SB
39 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC2 IAR IAR 45,51(2) PR SB
39 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,51(2)
41 Kseniya GORBUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,51(7) PR SB
42 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 45,56
43 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,61
44 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 45,70 PR SB
45 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,77
46 Kseniya FILIPPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,79 PR SB
47 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,03 PR SB
48 Darya SMYK LC1 IAR IAR 46,04 SB
49 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,05(4) PR SB
50 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 46,05(9) PR SB
51 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,16 PR SB
52 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,25
53 Anastasiya BABKINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,48 PR SB
54 Yuliya STATILKO L? IAR IAR 46,50 PR SB
55 Anastasiya STEPINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,66
56 Anzhelika KACHUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,69 SB
57 Milena SAVENOK LC2 IAR IAR 46,71(3)
58 Kaleriya DREMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,71(4) PR SB
59 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,76 PR SB
60 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 47,05 PR SB
61 Taisiya MALGINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,16
62 Ulyana TELEGINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,59 SB
63 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,76 PR SB
64 Kristina TIMOSHHUK LC2 IAR IAR 48,44
65 Liana SAVELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,78
66 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,82 PR SB
67 Polina SIMUKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 50,16 PR SB
68 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,22 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.11,98
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.12,54 PR SB
3 Anna KUPRIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.13,17 PR SB
4 Anastasiya VORONKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.13,78 PR SB
5 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.14,46 PR SB
6 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.14,75 PR SB
7 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.14,91
8 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.15,62 PR SB
9 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.15,93 PR SB
10 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.16,41 PR SB
11 Olga MARGOLINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.16,52 PR SB
12 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.16,64 PR SB
13 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.16,88 PR SB
14 Ekaterina KONKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.17,52(2)
15 Sofiya TATUREVICH LC2 IAR IAR 2.17,52(6) PR SB
16 Arina GULYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.17,72 PR SB
17 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.18,10
18 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC1 IAR IAR 2.19,14 PR SB
19 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 2.19,68 PR SB
20 Sofiya TKACHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,70 PR SB
21 Olga MIGALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.19,83
22 Milana KRYLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,96 PR SB
23 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.19,97 PR SB
24 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,34 PR SB
25 Mariya VECHERENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,55 SB
26 Anastasiya BABKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,57 PR SB
27 Ekaterina ZASOBA LC1 IAR IAR 2.20,67 PR SB
28 Taisiya MALGINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.21,31 PR SB
29 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.21,58
30 Anna KAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.21,81 PR SB
31 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.21,91 PR SB
32 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.22,20 PR SB
33 Milena SHIROKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.22,25 PR SB
34 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.22,30
35 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 2.22,42 PR SB
36 Angelina UTTU LC1 IAR IAR 2.22,79 PR SB
37 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.22,99 PR SB
38 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,15
39 Anna DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,50
40 Anzhelika KACHUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,72
41 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,83
42 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,87 PR SB
43 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,10
44 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.24,24 PR SB
45 Anastasiya STEPINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,60
46 Kristina TIMOSHHUK LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,94
47 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,22 PR SB
48 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,28 SB
49 Karina SEDEGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,42(0)
50 Kseniya GORBUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,42(3)
51 Kira VAKHITOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.25,42(5) PR SB
52 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.25,44
53 Milena SAVENOK LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,72 PR SB
54 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.26,31 PR SB
55 Ulyana TELEGINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.26,37 PR SB
56 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.27,34
57 Kaleriya DREMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.27,61 PR SB
58 Kseniya FILIPPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.27,67 PR SB
59 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.27,71 PR SB
60 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 2.29,33
61 Veronika CHEREPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.29,64 PR SB
62 Liana SAVELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.29,96 PR SB
63 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.31,27 PR SB
64 Darya SMYK LC1 IAR IAR 2.31,64 PR SB
65 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.34,02
66 Polina SIMUKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.35,75 PR SB
67 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.36,99 PR SB
DQ Yuliya STATILKO L? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal A Women 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.53,06 30
2 Milana KRYLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 6.53,18 22
3 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.53,79 12
4 Olga MARGOLINA LC1 IAR IAR 6.59,24 6
5 Mariya VECHERENKO LC2 IAR IAR 6.54,01 5
6 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.54,02 2
7 Taisiya MALGINA LC2 IAR IAR 6.54,04 1
8 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC1 IAR IAR 7.08,83 1
9 Margarita BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.54,33
10 Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.54,35
11 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.54,56
12 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC2 IAR IAR 6.54,87
13 Milena SHIROKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.58,68
14 Polina SIMUKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 7.09,50
15 Liana SAVELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.15,35
16 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.28,40
17 Angelina UTTU LC1 IAR IAR 7.31,14
18 Viktoriya DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 7.33,34

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal B Women 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Anna KUPRIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.09,39 34
2 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.09,48 21
3 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 6.10,14 10
4 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.10,36 8
5 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.10,33 4
6 Milana SHARAPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.11,08 1
7 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.12,41 1
8 Yuliya NAZAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.11,11
9 Milena SAVENOK LC2 IAR IAR 6.11,80
10 Margarita GARINA LC2 IAR IAR 6.13,08
11 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.13,16
12 Karina SEDEGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.13,20
13 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.13,50
14 Polina FOKINA LC2 IAR IAR 6.13,68
15 Ekaterina ZASOBA LC1 IAR IAR 6.48,08
16 Nina LEVICZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 4.58,12
17 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 3.57,84

1000m Women 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.23,97 PR SB
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.24,55
3 Anna KUPRIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.24,94 PR SB
4 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.25,88
5 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.25,93 PR SB
6 Arina GULYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,60 PR SB
7 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.27,09
8 Anastasiya VORONKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.27,83 PR SB
9 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.28,07
10 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.28,19 PR SB
11 Milana KRYLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,35 PR SB
12 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.28,36 SB
13 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,59 PR SB
14 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,89 PR SB
15 Olga MARGOLINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.29,05 PR SB
16 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC1 IAR IAR 1.29,51 PR SB
17 Sofiya TKACHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,54 PR SB
18 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,63 PR SB
19 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,71 PR SB
20 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 1.30,49 PR SB
21 Olga MIGALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,59
22 Ekaterina KONKINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,67
23 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,78(8) SB
24 Ekaterina ZASOBA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,78(9) PR SB
25 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,04 PR SB
26 Anna DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,15
27 Anna KAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,28 PR SB
28 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,52
29 Angelina UTTU LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,57 PR SB
30 Sofiya TATUREVICH LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,68
31 Milena SAVENOK LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,79(3) PR SB
32 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,79(8)
33 Milena SHIROKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,89 PR SB
34 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,94 PR SB
35 Kira VAKHITOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,95 PR SB
36 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,96 PR SB
37 Anastasiya BABKINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,99 PR SB
38 Mariya VECHERENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,15(6) SB
38 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,15(6) PR SB
40 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,42 PR SB
41 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,45 PR SB
42 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,46
43 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,69 PR SB
44 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,70
45 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,98
46 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,09
47 Anastasiya STEPINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,22
48 Kseniya FILIPPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,34 PR SB
49 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,42
50 Karina SEDEGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,53 PR SB
51 Anzhelika KACHUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,96
52 Kaleriya DREMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,01 PR SB
53 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,08
54 Kristina TIMOSHHUK LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,16 SB
55 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,40
56 Veronika CHEREPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,43 PR SB
57 Taisiya MALGINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,52 PR SB
58 Kseniya GORBUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,69
59 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,76
60 Ulyana TELEGINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,80 SB
61 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,14
62 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,17 PR SB
63 Darya SMYK LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,91 SB
64 Liana SAVELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,75 PR SB
65 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,59 PR SB
66 Polina SIMUKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.43,95 PR SB
67 Yuliya STATILKO L? IAR IAR 1.49,58
68 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.59,60

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.40,50
2 Anastasiya VORONKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.43,46 PR SB
3 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.44,73
4 Ekaterina KONKINA LC2 IAR IAR 4.50,26
5 Olga MARGOLINA LC1 IAR IAR 4.51,03 PR SB
6 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.51,81
7 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 4.52,05 PR SB
8 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.52,06 PR SB
9 Sofiya TATUREVICH LC2 IAR IAR 4.52,66 PR SB
10 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.53,78 PR SB
11 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 4.53,88
12 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.54,08 PR SB
13 Anna KUPRIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.54,74 PR SB
14 Olga MIGALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.56,69
15 Ekaterina ZASOBA LC1 IAR IAR 4.56,87 PR SB
16 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC1 IAR IAR 4.57,03
17 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.58,75 SB
18 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 4.59,51 PR SB
19 Milana KRYLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 5.00,32 SB
20 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC2 IAR IAR 5.02,58
21 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.03,61 PR SB
22 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.04,15
23 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 5.04,27 PR SB
24 Mariya VECHERENKO LC2 IAR IAR 5.04,41 PR SB
25 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.04,48
26 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.04,50
27 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.04,60
28 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 5.04,80 PR SB
29 Anna KAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.04,85 PR SB
30 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC2 IAR IAR 5.04,96 PR SB
31 Anzhelika KACHUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.05,02
32 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 5.05,70
33 Taisiya MALGINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.05,89 PR SB
34 Arina GULYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.06,26 PR SB
35 Anastasiya BABKINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.06,28 PR SB
36 Kristina TIMOSHHUK LC2 IAR IAR 5.06,78
37 Kira VAKHITOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.06,82 PR SB
38 Anastasiya STEPINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.09,03
39 Anna DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.09,43
40 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.09,45 PR SB
41 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 5.11,24
42 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.11,78
43 Milena SAVENOK LC2 IAR IAR 5.12,91 PR SB
44 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.13,14 PR SB
45 Milena SHIROKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.14,65 PR SB
46 Sofiya TKACHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 5.14,82
47 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.16,24 PR SB
48 Kseniya GORBUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.16,37
49 Yuliya STATILKO L? IAR IAR 5.17,02 PR SB
50 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC1 IAR IAR 5.18,71
51 Ulyana TELEGINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.20,96 PR SB
52 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.21,85
53 Veronika CHEREPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.21,93 PR SB
54 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.22,12 PR SB
55 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.23,53 PR SB
56 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.23,65 PR SB
57 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.24,79
58 Karina SEDEGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.25,90 PR SB
59 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 5.27,49
60 Kseniya FILIPPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.29,55
61 Liana SAVELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.31,09 PR SB
62 Polina SIMUKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.31,74 PR SB
63 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.40,47 PR SB
DQ Kaleriya DREMOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Angelina UTTU LC1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Final Women 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.26,79 30
2 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.26,81 20
3 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC1 IAR IAR 7.28,48 11
4 Mariya VECHERENKO LC2 IAR IAR 7.28,54 7
5 Olga MARGOLINA LC1 IAR IAR 7.28,78 5
6 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 7.29,63 3
7 Anna KUPRIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.28,76 2
8 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.32,69 1
9 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.29,09
10 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.29,18
11 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.29,30
12 Milana SHARAPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.29,79
13 Milana KRYLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 7.30,15
14 Yuliya NAZAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.32,14
15 Taisiya MALGINA LC2 IAR IAR 7.32,47
16 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.18,28

Native Language Names