Golden Skates

Kolomna 22 - 23 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 38,34 PR SB
2 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 38,83
3 Aleksej BERDNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 38,84 PR SB
4 Egor ABRASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 39,39
5 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 39,55 PR SB
6 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO MC2 IAR IAR 39,95 PR SB
7 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,98(0) PR SB
8 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,98(7)
9 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 40,00(3)
10 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,00(5) PR SB
11 Fedor ROMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,35 PR SB
12 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,36 PR SB
13 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 40,41
14 Yurij ALLART MC2 IAR IAR 40,43 PR SB
15 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,45
16 Daniil VARLYGIN MC1 IAR IAR 40,48 PR SB
17 Arsenij PARFENOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,66 PR SB
18 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 40,84 PR SB
19 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,87 SB
20 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,93
21 Stanislav PODOROV MC1 IAR IAR 40,99 PR SB
22 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,03
23 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 41,07(6) PR SB
24 Platon VEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,07(8)
25 Gleb KAMBALOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,35 PR SB
26 Konstantin AFANASEV MC1 IAR IAR 41,38 PR SB
27 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MC2 IAR IAR 41,44 PR SB
28 Egor KULESHOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,47
29 Maksim SHASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,54 PR SB
30 Savelij STUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,56 PR SB
31 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,60 PR SB
32 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 41,61 PR SB
33 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,63 PR SB
34 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,67
35 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,68 PR SB
36 Gleb MELKHER MC2 IAR IAR 41,74
37 Kirill LYSENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 41,80 PR SB
38 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 41,82
39 Yaroslav CHURAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,84(2) PR SB
40 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,84(8) PR SB
41 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 41,98 PR SB
42 Mark RYSKIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,01 PR SB
43 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 42,05
44 Roman VASILKOVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 42,11 PR SB
45 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 42,32(1) PR SB
46 Klimentij SERGEEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,32(3) PR SB
47 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 42,32(8)
48 Artem TELEGIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,44
49 Daniil BUTENKO MC1 IAR IAR 42,50
50 Andrej KODANEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,52 PR SB
51 Kirill KREJMER MC2 IAR IAR 42,71 PR SB
52 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,73 PR SB
53 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 42,82
54 Roman KITAEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,00 PR SB
55 Andrej PETROV MC2 IAR IAR 43,01 PR SB
56 Igor SOLOVYOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,16
57 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 43,38
58 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,51 PR SB
59 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 43,57 PR SB
60 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,14 PR SB
61 Aleksej SLAVNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,54
62 Danil LARIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,79 PR SB
63 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,97 PR SB
64 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,40 PR SB
65 Semyon ZLOBIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,60 PR SB
66 Maksim POCHUEV MC2 IAR IAR 55,57
67 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 59,22
DQ Vladimir GILYUK MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.59,01 PR SB
2 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 1.59,16 PR SB
3 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.00,64 PR SB
4 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.01,34 PR SB
5 Aleksej BERDNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.01,63 PR SB
6 Vasilij NAZVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.01,96
7 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.02,04 PR SB
8 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.02,67
9 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.02,86
10 Daniil VARLYGIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.03,19 PR SB
11 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.03,46 PR SB
12 Andrej KODANEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,00 PR SB
13 Maksim POCHUEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,29 PR SB
14 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,34 PR SB
15 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 2.05,79 PR SB
16 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,96 PR SB
17 Konstantin AFANASEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.05,97 PR SB
18 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,23 PR SB
19 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,63 PR SB
20 Gleb KAMBALOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.06,67 PR SB
21 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 2.06,68
22 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 2.06,84 PR SB
23 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,52 PR SB
24 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,67
25 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,68 PR SB
26 Kirill KREJMER MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,97 PR SB
27 Yurij ALLART MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,14 PR SB
28 Kirill LYSENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,17 PR SB
29 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,22 PR SB
30 Andrej PETROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,27 PR SB
31 Roman VASILKOVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,46 PR SB
32 Fedor ROMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.08,53 PR SB
33 Stanislav PODOROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.08,55 PR SB
34 Vladimir GILYUK MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,89 PR SB
35 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,90 PR SB
36 Platon VEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.08,92
37 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,99 PR SB
38 Gleb MELKHER MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,09 PR SB
39 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 2.09,68 PR SB
40 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,76 PR SB
41 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.10,41 PR SB
42 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,47 PR SB
43 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,48
44 Yaroslav CHURAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.10,96 PR SB
45 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,16 PR SB
46 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,86
47 Daniil BUTENKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.11,96
48 Arsenij PARFENOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,08 PR SB
49 Igor SOLOVYOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,14 PR SB
50 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.12,16
51 Egor KULESHOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,45 PR SB
52 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,61 PR SB
53 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.13,48 PR SB
54 Savelij STUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,78 PR SB
55 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,04 PR SB
56 Aleksej SLAVNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,14 PR SB
57 Maksim SHASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,46 PR SB
58 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,30 PR SB
59 Roman KITAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,80 PR SB
60 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,63 PR SB
61 Egor ABRASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,11
62 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 2.17,54
63 Klimentij SERGEEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.17,73 PR SB
64 Mark RYSKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,82 SB
65 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,84 PR SB
66 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,48 PR SB
67 Artem TELEGIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,58
68 Semyon ZLOBIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,56 PR SB
69 Danil LARIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.35,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal A Men 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 6.05,45 30
2 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 6.05,67 23
3 Konstantin AFANASEV MC1 IAR IAR 6.05,99 10
4 Vladimir GILYUK MC2 IAR IAR 6.06,45 5
5 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.08,49 5
6 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.07,08 4
7 Fedor ROMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 6.06,72 2
8 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 6.08,44
9 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.09,14
10 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.10,02
11 Igor SOLOVYOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.10,45
12 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.12,65
13 Kirill LYSENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 6.15,65
14 Boris SMALYUGA MC2 IAR IAR 6.17,25
15 Denis BOROVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.27,49
16 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 6.40,45
DNS Kirill KREJMER MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Yaroslav URYUPIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail SOROKOLETOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal B Men 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.15,97 35
2 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.18,04 21
3 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.18,61 13
4 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 6.18,71 4
5 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 6.19,68 2
6 Daniil VARLYGIN MC1 IAR IAR 6.36,63 2
7 Aleksandr MALYGIN MC1 IAR IAR 6.19,93 1
8 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 6.28,62 1
9 Timofej ZHUK MC2 IAR IAR 6.26,17
10 Savelij STUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 6.26,39
11 Pavel RYAGUZOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.31,91
12 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO MC2 IAR IAR 6.37,66
13 Sergej MASLOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.37,93
14 Daniil KALININ (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 6.41,23
15 Nikita USPEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 6.45,20
16 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 6.51,91
17 Yurij ALLART MC2 IAR IAR 5.48,37
18 Mark RYSKIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.08,75
DNS Daniil BUTENKO MC1 IAR IAR DNS

1000m Men 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.17,25 PR SB
2 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.17,72 PR SB
3 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 1.18,22 PR SB
4 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.18,96 PR SB
5 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.18,97 PR SB
6 Aleksej BERDNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,20 PR SB
7 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,25 PR SB
8 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,45 PR SB
9 Daniil VARLYGIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.19,57 PR SB
10 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,75
11 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,91 SB
12 Egor ABRASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,09
13 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,18 PR SB
14 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,74 PR SB
15 Andrej KODANEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,91 PR SB
16 Maksim POCHUEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,10 PR SB
17 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,15 PR SB
18 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,34 PR SB
19 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,70 PR SB
20 Stanislav PODOROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.21,78 PR SB
21 Gleb KAMBALOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.21,97 PR SB
22 Platon VEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.22,30 PR SB
23 Fedor ROMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.22,35 PR SB
24 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 1.22,51 PR SB
25 Roman VASILKOVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,65 PR SB
26 Andrej PETROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,74 PR SB
27 Kirill KREJMER MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,84 PR SB
28 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.22,87
29 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,92 PR SB
30 Egor KULESHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,93 PR SB
31 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,95 PR SB
32 Yurij ALLART MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,04 PR SB
33 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 1.23,08 PR SB
34 Kirill LYSENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,15(0) PR SB
35 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,15(8) PR SB
36 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,21 PR SB
37 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,29 PR SB
38 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,44 PR SB
39 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.23,45 PR SB
40 Vladimir GILYUK MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,57 PR SB
41 Arsenij PARFENOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,66 PR SB
42 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,74 PR SB
43 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,80 PR SB
44 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,87 PR SB
45 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,92 PR SB
46 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 1.23,94 PR SB
47 Daniil BUTENKO MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,13 PR SB
48 Gleb MELKHER MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,19
49 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,22 PR SB
50 Maksim SHASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,32 PR SB
51 Konstantin AFANASEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,79
52 Savelij STUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,84 PR SB
53 Mark RYSKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,70 PR SB
54 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,14 PR SB
55 Igor SOLOVYOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,40 PR SB
56 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,92 PR SB
57 Roman KITAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,10 PR SB
58 Yaroslav CHURAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,36 PR SB
59 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,37 PR SB
60 Aleksej SLAVNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,38
61 Klimentij SERGEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,87 PR SB
62 Danil LARIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,89 PR SB
63 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 1.28,65
64 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,82
65 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,85 PR SB
66 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,34 PR SB
67 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.38,85
DNS Semyon ZLOBIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 4.12,62 PR SB
2 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.13,06
3 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 4.16,70 PR SB
4 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.17,40 PR SB
5 Daniil VARLYGIN MC1 IAR IAR 4.18,27 PR SB
6 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.18,87 PR SB
7 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.22,19 PR SB
8 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.22,75 PR SB
9 Vasilij NAZVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.23,15 SB
10 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 4.25,79
11 Aleksej BERDNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.26,29 PR SB
12 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.26,30 PR SB
13 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.26,60 SB
14 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 4.29,08 PR SB
15 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 4.29,18
16 Andrej KODANEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.29,79 PR SB
17 Maksim POCHUEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.30,13 PR SB
18 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 4.30,38
19 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.30,54 PR SB
20 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.30,68
21 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 4.32,41 PR SB
22 Konstantin AFANASEV MC1 IAR IAR 4.32,60 PR SB
23 Roman VASILKOVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 4.32,77 PR SB
24 Vladimir GILYUK MC2 IAR IAR 4.32,95 PR SB
25 Yurij ALLART MC2 IAR IAR 4.32,98 PR SB
26 Kirill KREJMER MC2 IAR IAR 4.33,51 PR SB
27 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.33,60
28 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 4.33,72 PR SB
29 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 4.34,34
30 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.34,52 PR SB
31 Andrej PETROV MC2 IAR IAR 4.35,33 PR SB
32 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC1 IAR IAR 4.36,18 PR SB
33 Kirill LYSENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 4.36,47 PR SB
34 Maksim SHASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.36,73 PR SB
35 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.37,24 PR SB
36 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.37,69
37 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 4.38,07
38 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 4.38,60
39 Igor SOLOVYOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.39,36 PR SB
40 Daniil BUTENKO MC1 IAR IAR 4.39,99
41 Egor ABRASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.40,57
42 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.43,64 PR SB
43 Platon VEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.43,97
44 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 4.45,23 PR SB
45 Egor KULESHOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.45,25 PR SB
46 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 4.45,98 PR SB
47 Gleb KAMBALOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.46,20 PR SB
48 Fedor ROMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.46,58
49 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.46,81 PR SB
50 Stanislav PODOROV MC1 IAR IAR 4.49,88(3)
51 Savelij STUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.49,88(6) PR SB
52 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.50,01
53 Arsenij PARFENOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.50,71 PR SB
54 Gleb MELKHER MC2 IAR IAR 4.51,10
55 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.51,64 PR SB
56 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.52,50 PR SB
57 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC1 IAR IAR 4.52,81
58 Mark RYSKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.52,95 PR SB
59 Roman KITAEV MC1 IAR IAR 4.53,76 PR SB
60 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.57,35 PR SB
61 Semyon ZLOBIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.59,22 PR SB
62 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.03,65
63 Klimentij SERGEEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.29,90 PR SB
DNS Yaroslav CHURAKOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Aleksej SLAVNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Final Men 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.49,95 34
2 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.50,84 23
3 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.50,87 11
4 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.51,84 4
5 Vladimir GILYUK MC2 IAR IAR 7.30,59 4
6 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 6.51,92 2
7 Konstantin AFANASEV MC1 IAR IAR 6.52,81 1
8 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 6.54,43
9 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 6.54,98
10 Aleksandr MALYGIN MC1 IAR IAR 6.55,22
11 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 6.55,59
12 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 7.31,23
13 Daniil VARLYGIN MC1 IAR IAR 8.08,31
14 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 6.22,71
15 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.22,74
16 Fedor ROMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 6.22,91

Native Language Names