Zakopane International Speed Skating Championships

Zakopane (POL) 22 - 23 February 2021 Source: sport-timing.pl

500m Women 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN3 ROU ROU 39,41 TR
2 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 41,50
3 Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 41,95
4 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 42,29
5 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 43,65
6 Annamária MÁDLY L? HUN HUN 53,40 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Women 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 2.07,69
2 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 2.11,98
3 Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 2.13,09
4 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 2.16,96
5 Annamária MÁDLY L? HUN HUN 3.15,79 PR SB
DNS Mihaela HOGAŞ LN3 ROU ROU DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior A 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Urszula MRUGAŁA LA2 POL POL 43,86
2 Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LA2 ROU ROU 44,65
3 Andrea GNANDT LB1 ROU ROU 46,53
4 Kateřina KAINOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 48,78 PR SB
5 Antonia FRANCU CITRE LB1 ROU ROU 49,44 PR SB
6 Janka KISS LA1 HUN HUN 53,48 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LA2 ROU ROU 2.26,37 SB
2 Andrea GNANDT LB1 ROU ROU 2.29,09
3 Kateřina KAINOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.31,23 PR SB
4 Antonia FRANCU CITRE LB1 ROU ROU 2.46,10 SB
5 Janka KISS LA1 HUN HUN 2.56,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LB2 POL POL 41,52
2 Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA LB2 POL POL 43,87 PR SB
3 Julia BUDNA LB2 POL POL 44,52
4 Mara HARABAGIU LB1 ROU ROU 46,52 SB
5 Maria MOROSANU LB1 ROU ROU 48,50 PR SB
6 Luca VÁRLAKI LB2 HUN HUN 49,27
7 Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK LB1 POL POL 51,04
8 Timeea LAUFCEAC L? ROU ROU 51,56 SB
9 Hanna KOVÁCS LB1 HUN HUN 51,72
10 Kamina SCHNEIDER L? ROU ROU 54,40 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mara HARABAGIU LB1 ROU ROU 2.27,89 SB
2 Maria MOROSANU LB1 ROU ROU 2.30,26 PR SB
3 Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK LB1 POL POL 2.32,93
4 Luca VÁRLAKI LB2 HUN HUN 2.36,44 PR SB
5 Hanna KOVÁCS LB1 HUN HUN 2.39,63
6 Timeea LAUFCEAC L? ROU ROU 2.50,10 PR SB
7 Kamina SCHNEIDER L? ROU ROU 2.53,41 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Klara GNANDT LC1 ROU ROU 47,35 SB
2 Teodora PÁRVU LC1 ROU ROU 48,10
3 Lidia SAWICKA LC2 POL POL 49,39
4 Bianca MOISE LC1 ROU ROU 49,53 PR SB
5 Barbara ZOLVÁN LC2 HUN HUN 49,97
6 Biborka VÉGH LC1 HUN HUN 50,14 PR SB
7 Małgorzata ŻYTKO LYA POL POL 50,24
8 Johana STODOLOVA LB1 CZE CZE 52,13 PR SB
9 Karolina JURGOWSKA LC2 POL POL 53,82
10 Antonia Elena TARLEA LYA ROU ROU 57,10 PR SB
11 Maria GALICA LC1 POL POL 57,66 PR SB
12 Gabriela TATAR L? ROU ROU 1.00,76 PR SB
13 Maja CHROBAK LC1 POL POL 1.01,32
14 Gabriela KLUŚ LC1 POL POL 1.01,89
15 Barbara BORYCKA LC1 POL POL 1.06,53 PR SB
DQ Ecaterina FELEA LC2 ROU ROU DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Klara GNANDT LC1 ROU ROU 1.37,71 SB
2 Ecaterina FELEA LC2 ROU ROU 1.37,80 PR SB
3 Teodora PÁRVU LC1 ROU ROU 1.38,15
4 Lidia SAWICKA LC2 POL POL 1.41,92
5 Bianca MOISE LC1 ROU ROU 1.43,07
6 Barbara ZOLVÁN LC2 HUN HUN 1.43,68
7 Małgorzata ŻYTKO LYA POL POL 1.43,76
8 Biborka VÉGH LC1 HUN HUN 1.44,58 PR SB
9 Johana STODOLOVA LB1 CZE CZE 1.47,18 PR SB
10 Karolina JURGOWSKA LC2 POL POL 1.54,93 PR SB
11 Antonia Elena TARLEA LYA ROU ROU 1.56,31 PR SB
12 Gabriela TATAR L? ROU ROU 2.04,97 PR SB
13 Gabriela KLUŚ LC1 POL POL 2.12,16 PR SB
14 Barbara BORYCKA LC1 POL POL 2.20,57 PR SB
15 Maja CHROBAK LC1 POL POL 2.20,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia IONESCU LYA ROU ROU 48,78 SB
2 Alexia DOBOSERIU LYA ROU ROU 50,05 PR SB
3 Ariana MARIN LYB ROU ROU 50,16 PR SB
4 Maia Maria MORARESCU LYB ROU ROU 51,20 PR SB
5 Zora GROZA LYB ROU ROU 51,65 SB
6 Jessica ONICA LYA ROU ROU 54,66 PR SB
7 Ana VALINESCU LYB ROU ROU 55,07 SB
8 Wiktoria GĄSIENICA LYA POL POL 56,43
9 Diana SZASZ LYB ROU ROU 56,95
10 Selena BALOI L? ROU ROU 57,25 PR SB
11 Maja PUTNOKI LYB HUN HUN 59,15 PR SB
12 Jela KMECOVA LYB SVK SVK 1.01,66
13 Emilia JURGOWSKA LYB POL POL 1.04,25
14 Karolina ŚWIECZAK LYB POL POL 1.09,23
15 Zuzanna SOPIARZ LYB POL POL 1.10,52 PR SB
16 Alesia COSTEA L? ROU ROU 1.11,13 PR SB
17 Olimpia TOPÓR LYA POL POL 1.27,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia IONESCU LYA ROU ROU 1.36,88 PR SB
2 Diana SZASZ LYB ROU ROU 1.38,98 PR SB
3 Maia Maria MORARESCU LYB ROU ROU 1.44,34 PR SB
4 Alexia DOBOSERIU LYA ROU ROU 1.44,72 PR SB
5 Ariana MARIN LYB ROU ROU 1.47,88 PR SB
6 Zora GROZA LYB ROU ROU 1.50,71 PR SB
7 Jessica ONICA LYA ROU ROU 1.55,58 PR SB
8 Selena BALOI L? ROU ROU 1.55,97 PR SB
9 Ana VALINESCU LYB ROU ROU 2.00,44 PR SB
10 Wiktoria GĄSIENICA LYA POL POL 2.02,87
11 Maja PUTNOKI LYB HUN HUN 2.03,90 PR SB
12 Jela KMECOVA LYB SVK SVK 2.11,49
13 Alesia COSTEA L? ROU ROU 2.21,00 PR SB
DNS Emilia JURGOWSKA LYB POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior E 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina FELEA LYC ROU ROU 48,14 PR SB
2 Diana-Cezara STANCIU LYC ROU ROU 50,97 SB
3 Cleopatra MUNTEANU LYC ROU ROU 51,92 PR SB
4 Alexia TROFIN LYC ROU ROU 52,44 PR SB
5 Larisa KONCZ LYC ROU ROU 54,13 PR SB
6 Anna Elisa BAGHIU L? ROU ROU 56,14 PR SB
7 Anastasia Elena BACILA L? ROU ROU 56,22 PR SB
8 Ania ADAFINEI LYD ROU ROU 56,24 PR SB
9 Maria ARSENE LYD ROU ROU 57,61
10 Ioanna TOMPI LYD ROU ROU 58,43 PR SB
11 Leila MUNTEANU L? ROU ROU 1.00,06 PR SB
12 Anna DURONOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 1.01,21 SB
13 Andreea LAZAR LYD ROU ROU 1.07,86 PR SB
14 Teodora MANTA LYD ROU ROU 1.09,02 PR SB
15 Zoja KMECOVA LYD SVK SVK 1.10,80 PR SB
16 Amelia MORAWETZ LYD POL POL 1.11,42 PR SB
17 Hania CHROBAK LYD POL POL 1.11,64 PR SB
18 Natalia GĄSIENICA-WAWRYTKO LYD POL POL 1.13,98 PR SB
19 Teodora PATILEA LYC ROU ROU 1.15,08 PR SB
20 Magdalena SZUBA L? POL POL 1.32,16

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diana-Cezara STANCIU LYC ROU ROU 31,91 SB
2 Cleopatra MUNTEANU LYC ROU ROU 32,06 SB
3 Alexia TROFIN LYC ROU ROU 32,38 SB
4 Larisa KONCZ LYC ROU ROU 32,73 SB
5 Anastasia Elena BACILA L? ROU ROU 34,34 SB
6 Anna Elisa BAGHIU L? ROU ROU 35,06 SB
7 Ania ADAFINEI LYD ROU ROU 35,78
8 Maria ARSENE LYD ROU ROU 36,00
9 Ioanna TOMPI LYD ROU ROU 36,23 SB
10 Leila MUNTEANU L? ROU ROU 38,05 SB
11 Anna DURONOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 38,64 SB
12 Irina FELEA LYC ROU ROU 38,82
13 Andreea LAZAR LYD ROU ROU 39,69 SB
14 Hania CHROBAK LYD POL POL 41,10
15 Teodora PATILEA LYC ROU ROU 41,42 SB
16 Zoja KMECOVA LYD SVK SVK 42,59 SB
17 Natalia GĄSIENICA-WAWRYTKO LYD POL POL 44,18
18 Amelia MORAWETZ LYD POL POL 45,23
19 Magdalena SZUBA L? POL POL 48,61 SB
20 Teodora MANTA LYD ROU ROU 52,36 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior F 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Teodora BOSTINA LYE ROU ROU 14,14 SB
2 Eufimia FELEA LYF ROU ROU 14,34 SB
3 Alessia AVRAMESCU LYE ROU ROU 14,36
4 Ruxandra CATARGIU LYF ROU ROU 14,91 SB
5 Ana Olivia TARLEA L? ROU ROU 14,92 SB
6 Bianca BADEA LYE ROU ROU 15,05 SB
7 Teodora DOANA LYE ROU ROU 15,13 SB
8 Ana BALESCU LYE ROU ROU 15,44 SB
9 Gloria ŁUKASZCZYK LYF POL POL 17,06
10 Zofia SOPIARZ LYE POL POL 17,37 SB
11 Aleksandra KLIMECKA LYF POL POL 19,17 SB
12 Alexandra NECHITA LYF ROU ROU 20,54 SB
13 Małgorzata SUCHOWIAN LYF POL POL 23,46 SB
14 Wiktoria STOPKA LYF POL POL 29,78 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior F 22 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alessia AVRAMESCU LYE ROU ROU 35,93 SB
2 Eufimia FELEA LYF ROU ROU 37,30
3 Ana Olivia TARLEA L? ROU ROU 37,60 SB
4 Ana BALESCU LYE ROU ROU 38,20 SB
5 Bianca BADEA LYE ROU ROU 39,72 SB
6 Ruxandra CATARGIU LYF ROU ROU 40,88 SB
7 Teodora DOANA LYE ROU ROU 41,77 SB
8 Gloria ŁUKASZCZYK LYF POL POL 45,10
9 Teodora BOSTINA LYE ROU ROU 46,96
10 Alexandra NECHITA LYF ROU ROU 51,71 SB
11 Aleksandra KLIMECKA LYF POL POL 1.01,11 SB
12 Małgorzata SUCHOWIAN LYF POL POL 1.16,87 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN3 ROU ROU 1.20,80
2 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 1.22,78
3 Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 1.25,00
4 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 1.26,57
5 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 1.27,63
6 Annamária MÁDLY L? HUN HUN 1.57,35 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 4.40,21
2 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 4.41,91
3 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 4.55,00
4 Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 5.04,64

1000m Women - Junior A 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LA2 ROU ROU 1.32,88
2 Andrea GNANDT LB1 ROU ROU 1.34,28
3 Kateřina KAINOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.39,37 PR SB
4 Antonia FRANCU CITRE LB1 ROU ROU 1.45,53 PR SB
5 Janka KISS LA1 HUN HUN 1.52,22 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior A 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LA2 ROU ROU 5.14,88 SB
2 Andrea GNANDT LB1 ROU ROU 5.15,60 PR SB
3 Kateřina KAINOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 5.23,35 PR SB
4 Antonia FRANCU CITRE LB1 ROU ROU 6.11,83 PR SB
5 Janka KISS LA1 HUN HUN 6.29,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mara HARABAGIU LB1 ROU ROU 1.33,63 SB
2 Maria MOROSANU LB1 ROU ROU 1.37,39 PR SB
3 Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK LB1 POL POL 1.37,61 PR SB
4 Luca VÁRLAKI LB2 HUN HUN 1.39,95 PR SB
5 Hanna KOVÁCS LB1 HUN HUN 1.41,57 PR SB
6 Timeea LAUFCEAC L? ROU ROU 1.50,41 SB
7 Kamina SCHNEIDER L? ROU ROU 1.51,61 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mara HARABAGIU LB1 ROU ROU 5.19,87 PR SB
2 Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK LB1 POL POL 5.26,69
3 Maria MOROSANU LB1 ROU ROU 5.29,01 PR SB
4 Luca VÁRLAKI LB2 HUN HUN 5.32,83 PR SB
5 Hanna KOVÁCS LB1 HUN HUN 5.36,89 PR SB
6 Timeea LAUFCEAC L? ROU ROU 6.23,03 PR SB
7 Kamina SCHNEIDER L? ROU ROU 6.32,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Klara GNANDT LC1 ROU ROU 47,62
2 Teodora PÁRVU LC1 ROU ROU 47,90
3 Lidia SAWICKA LC2 POL POL 49,15
4 Bianca MOISE LC1 ROU ROU 49,78
5 Barbara ZOLVÁN LC2 HUN HUN 49,90
6 Biborka VÉGH LC1 HUN HUN 50,12 PR SB
7 Małgorzata ŻYTKO LYA POL POL 50,21
8 Johana STODOLOVA LB1 CZE CZE 52,68
9 Karolina JURGOWSKA LC2 POL POL 54,47
10 Antonia Elena TARLEA LYA ROU ROU 57,85
11 Gabriela KLUŚ LC1 POL POL 59,63 PR SB
12 Maja CHROBAK LC1 POL POL 1.00,22
13 Gabriela TATAR L? ROU ROU 1.00,64 PR SB
14 Ecaterina FELEA LC2 ROU ROU 1.05,40
15 Barbara BORYCKA LC1 POL POL 1.06,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Klara GNANDT LC1 ROU ROU 2.27,52 PR SB
2 Teodora PÁRVU LC1 ROU ROU 2.27,78 PR SB
3 Ecaterina FELEA LC2 ROU ROU 2.34,14 PR SB
4 Biborka VÉGH LC1 HUN HUN 2.38,72 PR SB
5 Barbara ZOLVÁN LC2 HUN HUN 2.39,10
6 Lidia SAWICKA LC2 POL POL 2.39,20 PR SB
7 Bianca MOISE LC1 ROU ROU 2.39,76 PR SB
8 Małgorzata ŻYTKO LYA POL POL 2.43,36 PR SB
9 Johana STODOLOVA LB1 CZE CZE 2.46,85 PR SB
10 Karolina JURGOWSKA LC2 POL POL 2.58,16 PR SB
11 Antonia Elena TARLEA LYA ROU ROU 3.06,22 PR SB
12 Gabriela TATAR L? ROU ROU 3.11,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diana SZASZ LYB ROU ROU 47,63 PR SB
2 Julia IONESCU LYA ROU ROU 48,73 SB
3 Ariana MARIN LYB ROU ROU 50,38
4 Zora GROZA LYB ROU ROU 50,82 SB
5 Alexia DOBOSERIU LYA ROU ROU 50,97
6 Maia Maria MORARESCU LYB ROU ROU 51,04 PR SB
7 Ana VALINESCU LYB ROU ROU 54,48 SB
8 Wiktoria GĄSIENICA LYA POL POL 55,20
9 Selena BALOI L? ROU ROU 55,38 PR SB
10 Jessica ONICA LYA ROU ROU 56,33
11 Maja PUTNOKI LYB HUN HUN 1.00,51
12 Alesia COSTEA L? ROU ROU 1.02,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia IONESCU LYA ROU ROU 1.38,80
2 Diana SZASZ LYB ROU ROU 1.40,44
3 Maia Maria MORARESCU LYB ROU ROU 1.47,02
4 Ariana MARIN LYB ROU ROU 1.48,12
5 Alexia DOBOSERIU LYA ROU ROU 1.48,50
6 Zora GROZA LYB ROU ROU 1.55,50
7 Selena BALOI L? ROU ROU 1.56,46
8 Jessica ONICA LYA ROU ROU 1.57,43
9 Ana VALINESCU LYB ROU ROU 2.02,88
10 Maja PUTNOKI LYB HUN HUN 2.03,61 PR SB
11 Wiktoria GĄSIENICA LYA POL POL 2.04,88
12 Alesia COSTEA L? ROU ROU 2.13,93 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior E 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina FELEA LYC ROU ROU 47,45 PR SB
2 Diana-Cezara STANCIU LYC ROU ROU 50,23 SB
3 Cleopatra MUNTEANU LYC ROU ROU 52,06
4 Anastasia Elena BACILA L? ROU ROU 54,63 PR SB
5 Anna Elisa BAGHIU L? ROU ROU 54,84 PR SB
6 Larisa KONCZ LYC ROU ROU 55,01
7 Ania ADAFINEI LYD ROU ROU 56,18 PR SB
8 Maria ARSENE LYD ROU ROU 56,66
9 Ioanna TOMPI LYD ROU ROU 59,12
10 Leila MUNTEANU L? ROU ROU 59,37 PR SB
11 Anna DURONOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 1.02,50
12 Andreea LAZAR LYD ROU ROU 1.05,60 PR SB
13 Teodora MANTA LYD ROU ROU 1.06,61 PR SB
14 Hania CHROBAK LYD POL POL 1.06,65 PR SB
15 Teodora PATILEA LYC ROU ROU 1.08,09 PR SB
16 Amelia MORAWETZ LYD POL POL 1.10,99 PR SB
17 Natalia GĄSIENICA-WAWRYTKO LYD POL POL 1.15,12

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina FELEA LYC ROU ROU 29,30 SB
2 Diana-Cezara STANCIU LYC ROU ROU 31,13 SB
3 Cleopatra MUNTEANU LYC ROU ROU 31,40 SB
4 Anna Elisa BAGHIU L? ROU ROU 33,67 SB
5 Anastasia Elena BACILA L? ROU ROU 33,73 SB
6 Ania ADAFINEI LYD ROU ROU 34,09 SB
7 Maria ARSENE LYD ROU ROU 34,64 SB
8 Ioanna TOMPI LYD ROU ROU 35,19 SB
9 Leila MUNTEANU L? ROU ROU 35,70 SB
10 Anna DURONOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 37,65 SB
11 Hania CHROBAK LYD POL POL 38,21
12 Andreea LAZAR LYD ROU ROU 38,67 SB
13 Teodora MANTA LYD ROU ROU 39,13 SB
14 Teodora PATILEA LYC ROU ROU 39,83 SB
15 Natalia GĄSIENICA-WAWRYTKO LYD POL POL 42,43 SB
16 Amelia MORAWETZ LYD POL POL 47,32
DNF Larisa KONCZ LYC ROU ROU DNF

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior F 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alessia AVRAMESCU LYE ROU ROU 13,90 SB
2 Ana Olivia TARLEA L? ROU ROU 14,16 SB
3 Eufimia FELEA LYF ROU ROU 14,18 SB
4 Teodora BOSTINA LYE ROU ROU 14,43
5 Ana BALESCU LYE ROU ROU 14,49 SB
6 Teodora DOANA LYE ROU ROU 14,87 SB
7 Bianca BADEA LYE ROU ROU 15,04 SB
8 Ruxandra CATARGIU LYF ROU ROU 15,20
9 Alexandra NECHITA LYF ROU ROU 15,40 SB
10 Gloria ŁUKASZCZYK LYF POL POL 16,33
11 Aleksandra KLIMECKA LYF POL POL 18,92 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior F 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alessia AVRAMESCU LYE ROU ROU 35,17 SB
2 Eufimia FELEA LYF ROU ROU 35,94 SB
3 Ana Olivia TARLEA L? ROU ROU 36,68 SB
4 Ana BALESCU LYE ROU ROU 36,74 SB
5 Teodora BOSTINA LYE ROU ROU 37,25 SB
6 Bianca BADEA LYE ROU ROU 37,65 SB
7 Alexandra NECHITA LYF ROU ROU 38,98 SB
8 Ruxandra CATARGIU LYF ROU ROU 39,87 SB
9 Gloria ŁUKASZCZYK LYF POL POL 45,21
10 Teodora DOANA LYE ROU ROU 46,19
11 Aleksandra KLIMECKA LYF POL POL 58,68 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names