Open City Championships - Viktor Syrchin Prize

Kirovo-Chepeczk 28 February 2021 Source: A. Goroshnikov

500m Women - Junior D 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya VOLOKHOVA L? IAR IAR 52,34
2 Ulyana ZLOBINA LYA IAR IAR 53,61
3 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 53,77
4 Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) LYB IAR IAR 56,22
5 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 56,87 PR SB
6 Alina BAGAEVA L? IAR IAR 57,28
7 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA L? IAR IAR 57,81 PR SB
8 Anna CHEREPANOVA L? IAR IAR 57,93 PR SB
9 Elizaveta GORELOVA L? IAR IAR 58,68
10 Evgeniya BAGINA L? IAR IAR 1.03,14
11 Anastasiya SHUGINA L? IAR IAR 1.04,31 PR SB
12 Valeriya BAKHTINA L? IAR IAR 1.04,87 PR SB
13 Varvara VISHNYAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.11,99
14 Eseniya VAKHRUSHEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.29,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ulyana ZLOBINA LYA IAR IAR 31,59 SB
2 Sofya VOLOKHOVA L? IAR IAR 32,26 SB
3 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 32,41 SB
4 Ekaterina VOLKOMOROVA L? IAR IAR 33,11 SB
5 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 33,57 SB
6 Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) LYB IAR IAR 33,88 SB
7 Alina BAGAEVA L? IAR IAR 34,59 SB
8 Milena GONCHAROVA L? IAR IAR 35,96 SB
9 Evgeniya BAGINA L? IAR IAR 38,26
10 Anastasiya SHUGINA L? IAR IAR 38,54 SB
11 Valeriya BAKHTINA L? IAR IAR 39,35 SB
12 Varvara VISHNYAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 40,72 SB
13 Elizaveta GORELOVA L? IAR IAR 44,20
14 Eseniya VAKHRUSHEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.06,97 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna CHEREPANOVA L? IAR IAR 13,57
2 Anastasiya TIUNOVA L? IAR IAR 14,12 SB
3 Viktoriya DIMITROVA L? IAR IAR 14,77
4 Polina SHIROKOVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 15,10 SB
5 Yuliya KIRILLOVA L? IAR IAR 15,30
6 Tatyana DEMINA L? IAR IAR 15,90
7 Anna BAEVA L? IAR IAR 17,39
8 Sofiya RUBLYOVA LYC IAR IAR 19,92 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna CHEREPANOVA L? IAR IAR 35,36 SB
2 Anastasiya TIUNOVA L? IAR IAR 40,35
3 Viktoriya DIMITROVA L? IAR IAR 41,36 SB
4 Yuliya KIRILLOVA L? IAR IAR 41,89 SB
5 Polina SHIROKOVA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 42,19 SB
6 Tatyana DEMINA L? IAR IAR 42,57 SB
7 Anna BAEVA L? IAR IAR 48,75 SB
8 Sofiya RUBLYOVA LYC IAR IAR 57,58 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior F 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SADAKOVA L? IAR IAR 17,05 SB
2 Varvara RYABOVA L? IAR IAR 18,27 SB
3 Alina FOFANOVA L? IAR IAR 23,04
4 Irina CHAGINA L? IAR IAR 24,06

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior F 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SADAKOVA L? IAR IAR 50,59 SB
2 Varvara RYABOVA L? IAR IAR 53,96 SB
3 Alina FOFANOVA L? IAR IAR 1.03,15 SB
4 Irina CHAGINA L? IAR IAR 1.13,57 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names