Krasnoyarsk City Open Single Distances Championships

Krasnoyarsk 27 - 28 February 2021 Source: vk.com/kraskating

500m Women - Junior A 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya KAMENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,77
2 Anastasiya KHAPALOVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,10
3 Ulyana NAUMENKO LA2 IAR IAR 53,44

1500m Women - Junior A 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya KAMENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.39,00
2 Anastasiya KHAPALOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.39,20 SB
3 Ulyana NAUMENKO LA2 IAR IAR 3.02,60

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ada KIM LB1 IAR IAR 45,70
2 Olga DOZORCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,35
3 Ekaterina BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,50
4 Mariya BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,60
5 Anna KOLMYKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,60
DNS Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vitaliya KOVALEVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS

1500m Women - Junior B 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga DOZORCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.22,35
2 Ekaterina BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.36,43
3 Mariya BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.39,39
4 Anna KOLMYKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.54,78
DNS Ada KIM LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR DNS

500m Women - Junior C 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,10
2 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC1 IAR IAR 46,52
3 Liya CZARKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,50
4 Angelina MARCHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 50,00
5 Valeriya VINOGRADOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,20
6 Milana AKHMAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,40
7 Polina VOTINCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,00 PR SB
8 Yuliya VASYUTINA LC1 IAR IAR 51,80 SB
9 Anastasiya TARAKANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,50
10 Polina MANDRYK LC1 IAR IAR 58,00 PR SB
DNS Sofya SKRYPNIK LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC1 IAR IAR 2.37,83
2 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.38,17
3 Valeriya VINOGRADOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.42,56
4 Milana AKHMAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.46,69
5 Angelina MARCHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.49,19
6 Liya CZARKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.49,53 PR SB
7 Anastasiya TARAKANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.52,29
8 Yuliya VASYUTINA LC1 IAR IAR 3.01,00
9 Polina VOTINCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 3.02,38
10 Polina MANDRYK LC1 IAR IAR 3.18,37 PR SB
DNS Sofya SKRYPNIK LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva SHTAKINA LYB IAR IAR 50,90 PR SB
2 Anfisa SEROVA LYA IAR IAR 52,90
3 Darya CHUPROVA LYB IAR IAR 53,14
4 Elizaveta SUKHANOVA LYB IAR IAR 54,00 PR SB
5 Darya PAVLYUCHENKO LYB IAR IAR 56,50 PR SB
6 Polina TEREKHOVA L? IAR IAR 57,00
7 Polina BLAZHOVA LYD IAR IAR 57,80 PR SB
8 Polina ZHGAREVA LYB IAR IAR 58,44 PR SB
9 Darya DOGILEVA LYB IAR IAR 58,83
10 Elizaveta KOSHARA LYB IAR IAR 1.01,21
11 Darya KLEPECZ LYC IAR IAR 1.02,15 PR SB
12 Alyona LATYUK LYB IAR IAR 1.03,54
13 Eva KAZAKOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.04,20
14 Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-08) LYB IAR IAR 1.05,80
15 Ekaterina PERMYAKOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.11,07 PR SB
DNS Darya MOROZOVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Sofya MALCEVA LYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kseniya CHUMANOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva SHTAKINA LYB IAR IAR 31,95
2 Darya CHUPROVA LYB IAR IAR 32,00
3 Elizaveta SUKHANOVA LYB IAR IAR 32,39
4 Anfisa SEROVA LYA IAR IAR 32,80
5 Polina TEREKHOVA L? IAR IAR 33,20 SB
6 Darya PAVLYUCHENKO LYB IAR IAR 33,40 SB
7 Polina BLAZHOVA LYD IAR IAR 34,20 SB
8 Polina ZHGAREVA LYB IAR IAR 35,20 SB
9 Darya DOGILEVA LYB IAR IAR 36,00
10 Alyona LATYUK LYB IAR IAR 36,96
11 Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-08) LYB IAR IAR 37,90
12 Eva KAZAKOVA LYC IAR IAR 39,25
13 Darya KLEPECZ LYC IAR IAR 39,46
14 Elizaveta KOSHARA LYB IAR IAR 48,57
DNS Darya MOROZOVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Sofya MALCEVA LYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kseniya CHUMANOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DQ Ekaterina PERMYAKOVA LYD IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KHAPALOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.42,44
2 Ulyana NAUMENKO LA2 IAR IAR 1.56,50
DNS Valeriya KAMENEVA LA1 IAR IAR DNS

3000m Women - Junior A 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KHAPALOVA LA1 IAR IAR 6.01,70 SB
DNS Valeriya KAMENEVA LA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ulyana NAUMENKO LA2 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga DOZORCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.33,34
2 Ada KIM LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,62
3 Ekaterina BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,24
4 Mariya BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.40,74
5 Regina PLENKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.46,47
6 Anna KOLMYKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.48,67

1000m Women - Junior C 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,61
2 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,36
3 Angelina MARCHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,90
4 Valeriya VINOGRADOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.46,54
5 Liya CZARKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,66
6 Milana AKHMAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.47,34
7 Anastasiya TARAKANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.47,69
8 Yuliya VASYUTINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.51,62
9 Polina VOTINCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.54,78
10 Polina MANDRYK LC1 IAR IAR 2.09,89 PR SB
DNS Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva SHTAKINA LYB IAR IAR 51,41
2 Anfisa SEROVA LYA IAR IAR 51,92 PR SB
3 Elizaveta SUKHANOVA LYB IAR IAR 53,30 PR SB
4 Polina TEREKHOVA L? IAR IAR 54,98 PR SB
5 Darya PAVLYUCHENKO LYB IAR IAR 57,10
6 Darya DOGILEVA LYB IAR IAR 58,42 PR SB
7 Polina ZHGAREVA LYB IAR IAR 58,58
8 Elizaveta KOSHARA LYB IAR IAR 1.00,96
9 Alyona LATYUK LYB IAR IAR 1.01,90
10 Darya MOROZOVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 1.02,06
11 Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-08) LYB IAR IAR 1.02,60 SB
12 Valeriya SKRIPKO LYB IAR IAR 1.02,72 PR SB
13 Anastasiya ZAJCEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.22,15 SB
DNS Natalya SOLONINA L? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start Women - Junior D 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva SHTAKINA LYB IAR IAR 2.47,58
2 Elizaveta SUKHANOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.51,21
3 Anfisa SEROVA LYA IAR IAR 2.52,30
4 Darya PAVLYUCHENKO LYB IAR IAR 2.52,47
5 Polina TEREKHOVA L? IAR IAR 2.59,60
6 Polina ZHGAREVA LYB IAR IAR 2.59,78
7 Darya DOGILEVA LYB IAR IAR 3.11,60
8 Darya MOROZOVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 3.11,88
9 Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-08) LYB IAR IAR 3.13,51
10 Alyona LATYUK LYB IAR IAR 3.14,25
11 Elizaveta KOSHARA LYB IAR IAR 3.16,07
12 Valeriya SKRIPKO LYB IAR IAR 3.17,30
13 Anastasiya ZAJCEVA LYA IAR IAR 3.50,57

100m Women - Junior E/F 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna GRIBOVA LYC IAR IAR 12,75
2 Alisa CHACHUN LYC IAR IAR 12,98
3 Polina BLAZHOVA LYD IAR IAR 13,08 SB
4 Anastasiya GRISHHUK LYC IAR IAR 13,30 SB
5 Kira CZOJ LYC IAR IAR 13,40
6 Darya KLEPECZ LYC IAR IAR 13,65
7 Viktoriya STASHKOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,68
8 Angelina SHKEPELEVA LYE IAR IAR 14,10
9 Ulyana STRATEJCHUK LYD IAR IAR 14,32 SB
10 Eva KAZAKOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,46
11 Arina KHOLODKOVA LYF IAR IAR 15,07 SB
12 Regina KOTIK LYD IAR IAR 15,19 SB
13 Elizaveta ROMANOVA LYC IAR IAR 15,22
14 Yuliya KRYUKOVA LYC IAR IAR 15,25 SB
15 Kseniya LEONTEVA LYB IAR IAR 15,46 SB
16 Mariya MAJSTRISHINA LYC IAR IAR 15,58
17 Kristina ISAKIEVA LYD IAR IAR 15,65 SB
18 Margarita KRYUKOVA LYD IAR IAR 16,22 SB
19 Zlata DOROFEEVA LYD IAR IAR 16,49 SB
20 Angelina DANILKINA LYD IAR IAR 16,75
21 Ekaterina BAKHTYNOVA LYD IAR IAR 16,76
22 Alisa CHEREPANOVA LYE IAR IAR 16,83
23 Viktoriya DRUZHINKINA LYC IAR IAR 17,08
24 Valeriya ELESINA LYA IAR IAR 17,16 SB
25 Elizaveta KHUBUDINOVA LYF IAR IAR 17,25 SB
26 Elizaveta CHERKOVA L? IAR IAR 17,43
27 Sofya KHUBUDINOVA LYD IAR IAR 17,96 SB
28 Ekaterina PERMYAKOVA LYD IAR IAR 18,21
29 Natalya DOZORCEVA LYE IAR IAR 18,47
30 Varvara PRIVALOVA LYE IAR IAR 18,53 SB
31 Mubina KHUDAJBERDIEVA LYE IAR IAR 18,82 SB
32 Anna ANTIPINA LYE IAR IAR 20,20 SB
33 Diana KAIROVA L? IAR IAR 20,66 SB
34 Evelina SOLOVEVA LYD IAR IAR 20,90
35 Ulyana MIKHED LYD IAR IAR 23,90 SB
36 Yana MOISEEVA L? IAR IAR 32,34
37 Kira ILINA LYD IAR IAR 35,36
DNS Milena DORONINA LYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kira BEZNOSOVA LYE IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E/F 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna GRIBOVA LYC IAR IAR 33,75
2 Kira CZOJ LYC IAR IAR 34,22 SB
3 Alisa CHACHUN LYC IAR IAR 35,02
4 Polina BLAZHOVA LYD IAR IAR 35,25
5 Darya KLEPECZ LYC IAR IAR 36,84 SB
6 Anastasiya GRISHHUK LYC IAR IAR 37,58
7 Eva KAZAKOVA LYC IAR IAR 38,42
8 Viktoriya STASHKOVA LYC IAR IAR 39,60 SB
9 Angelina SHKEPELEVA LYE IAR IAR 40,49
10 Ulyana STRATEJCHUK LYD IAR IAR 42,01 SB
11 Ekaterina PERMYAKOVA LYD IAR IAR 42,12 SB
12 Yuliya KRYUKOVA LYC IAR IAR 43,17 SB
13 Elizaveta ROMANOVA LYC IAR IAR 43,76
14 Regina KOTIK LYD IAR IAR 44,18 SB
15 Mariya MAJSTRISHINA LYC IAR IAR 45,40 SB
16 Margarita KRYUKOVA LYD IAR IAR 45,47 SB
17 Viktoriya DRUZHINKINA LYC IAR IAR 45,70 SB
18 Kristina ISAKIEVA LYD IAR IAR 46,02
19 Natalya DOZORCEVA LYE IAR IAR 47,24 SB
20 Ekaterina BAKHTYNOVA LYD IAR IAR 47,98
21 Alisa CHEREPANOVA LYE IAR IAR 48,63
22 Valeriya ELESINA LYA IAR IAR 48,77 SB
23 Zlata DOROFEEVA LYD IAR IAR 50,54 SB
24 Elizaveta CHERKOVA L? IAR IAR 50,71 SB
25 Evelina SOLOVEVA LYD IAR IAR 1.00,45 SB
26 Diana KAIROVA L? IAR IAR 1.01,98 SB
27 Varvara PRIVALOVA LYE IAR IAR 1.02,83
28 Anna ANTIPINA LYE IAR IAR 1.18,50 SB
29 Yana MOISEEVA L? IAR IAR 1.22,18 SB
DNS Arina KHOLODKOVA LYF IAR IAR DNS
DNS Angelina DANILKINA LYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Milena DORONINA LYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kira BEZNOSOVA LYE IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names