Kirov Region Championships - R. Grach Memorial

Kirov 1 - 2 March 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Men 1 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MN1 IAR IAR 38,28
2 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,25 PR SB
3 Artem GOLOVIZNIN MN2 IAR IAR 39,43 PR SB
4 Ilya TATAUROV MB1 IAR IAR 40,05 PR SB
5 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,22 PR SB
6 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 40,24
7 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,46 PR SB
8 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 40,47 PR SB
9 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,61 SB
10 Gleb KOCHUROV MA1 IAR IAR 41,28
11 Andrej PERMINOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,60
12 Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,80
13 Aleksej GUZHAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,05 SB
14 Maksim BELORUSCEV MA1 IAR IAR 42,87 SB
15 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MA1 IAR IAR 43,33
16 Savelij PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,79 PR SB
17 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYA IAR IAR 44,08
18 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MYA IAR IAR 44,33 PR SB
19 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 44,41 PR SB
20 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB1 IAR IAR 44,64 PR SB
21 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,09
22 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 45,72 PR SB
23 Kirill SAKHAROV M? IAR IAR 45,78 PR SB
24 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,50
25 Danil NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,09 PR SB
26 Daniil KATAEV MYA IAR IAR 47,52 PR SB
27 Pavel FILIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 48,75 PR SB
28 Maksim UTROBIN (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 49,03 PR SB
29 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,77 SB
30 Anton STEPANOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,90 PR SB
31 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB1 IAR IAR 50,10 PR SB
32 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN M? IAR IAR 50,15
33 Aleksandr LYAMIN MB1 IAR IAR 50,23 PR SB
34 Sergej KONDAUROV MC1 IAR IAR 50,79
35 Matvej POLYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 50,97
36 Timofej TREFILOV MYA IAR IAR 51,21
37 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,87 PR SB
38 Mikhail SMOLEV MC2 IAR IAR 52,00 PR SB
DNF Egor KLESTOV MB2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 1 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MN1 IAR IAR 1.16,73 SB
2 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,32 PR SB
3 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 1.19,45 SB
4 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,08
5 Egor KLESTOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,49
6 Ilya TATAUROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,22 SB
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,25
8 Artem GOLOVIZNIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.23,82 SB
9 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,00
10 Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,12
11 Gleb KOCHUROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,43
12 Andrej PERMINOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,94
13 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MA1 IAR IAR 1.26,58 PR SB
14 Maksim BELORUSCEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.27,05 SB
15 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.27,10
16 Aleksej GUZHAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,22 SB
17 Savelij PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,87
18 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.32,97
19 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,38
20 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.35,45 SB
21 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MYA IAR IAR 1.36,05
22 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 1.36,64 SB
23 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,32 SB
24 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,57
25 Kirill SAKHAROV M? IAR IAR 1.39,64 PR SB
26 Maksim UTROBIN (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.41,12 PR SB
27 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.41,22 PR SB
28 Danil NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.42,71 PR SB
29 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.46,51 PR SB
30 Daniil KATAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.46,61
30 Sergej KONDAUROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.46,61 PR SB
32 Timofej TREFILOV MYA IAR IAR 1.48,40
33 Matvej POLYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.48,71
34 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.49,68 SB
35 Pavel FILIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 1.51,36
36 Anton STEPANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.51,52
37 Aleksandr LYAMIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.53,29 PR SB
38 Mikhail SMOLEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.57,39 PR SB
39 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN M? IAR IAR 2.05,71

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 1 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV M30 IAR IAR 40,91
2 Konstantin SINYUTKA M? IAR IAR 47,66 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 1 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV M30 IAR IAR 1.24,09 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 2 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MN1 IAR IAR 38,10
2 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,99 PR SB
3 Artem GOLOVIZNIN MN2 IAR IAR 39,35 PR SB
4 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,97 PR SB
5 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 40,03
6 Ilya TATAUROV MB1 IAR IAR 40,07
7 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,08 PR SB
8 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,09 PR SB
9 Gleb KOCHUROV MA1 IAR IAR 40,97
10 Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,03 PR SB
11 Egor KLESTOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,14
12 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MA1 IAR IAR 41,53 PR SB
13 Aleksej GUZHAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,67 SB
14 Maksim BELORUSCEV MA1 IAR IAR 41,71 SB
15 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYA IAR IAR 43,55 PR SB
16 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 43,73 PR SB
17 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MYA IAR IAR 44,02 PR SB
18 Savelij PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,26
19 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 44,48 PR SB
20 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB1 IAR IAR 44,81
21 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,16
22 Kirill SAKHAROV M? IAR IAR 45,87
23 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,34 PR SB
24 Danil NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,63 PR SB
25 Daniil KATAEV MYA IAR IAR 47,57
26 Pavel FILIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 48,04 PR SB
27 Maksim UTROBIN (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 48,09 PR SB
28 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB1 IAR IAR 48,88 PR SB
29 Timofej TREFILOV MYA IAR IAR 49,06 PR SB
30 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,34 SB
31 Sergej KONDAUROV MC1 IAR IAR 49,61 PR SB
32 Anton STEPANOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,93
33 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN M? IAR IAR 50,08
34 Matvej POLYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 50,70
35 Aleksandr LYAMIN MB1 IAR IAR 50,78
36 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,35 PR SB
37 Mikhail SMOLEV MC2 IAR IAR 52,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 2 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MN1 IAR IAR 1.17,90
2 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,29 PR SB
3 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 1.21,93
4 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.26,93
5 Artem GOLOVIZNIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.27,12
6 Egor KLESTOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.29,48
7 Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.29,59
8 Gleb KOCHUROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.29,86
9 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.30,22
10 Ilya TATAUROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.31,45
11 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.32,97
12 Maksim BELORUSCEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.33,17
13 Aleksej GUZHAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.33,25
14 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MA1 IAR IAR 1.33,75
15 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.42,38
16 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,15
17 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,89
18 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.44,30
19 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.44,56
20 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 1.47,78
21 Danil NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.52,53
22 Kirill SAKHAROV M? IAR IAR 1.54,26
23 Daniil KATAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.58,32
24 Maksim UTROBIN (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.59,78
DNF Savelij PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 2 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV M30 IAR IAR 40,76 SB
2 Konstantin SINYUTKA M? IAR IAR 47,29 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names