45th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MN2 KAZ KAZ 35,53 SB
2 Mikhail KAZELIN MSA IAR IAR 35,56 SB
3 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ 35,83 SB
4 Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко MSA KAZ KAZ 36,17 SB
5 Ruslan RAFIKOV MSA IAR IAR 36,36
6 Yauheni HAHIYEU MN2 IAB IAB 36,71
7 Anton VODICHENKOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,80 PR SB
8 Mikita KANONIK MN1 IAB IAB 37,14 PR SB
9 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MN1 IAR IAR 37,18 PR SB
10 Vladislav CHASHHIN MN3 IAR IAR 37,62
11 Ilya IVANOV MN3 IAR IAR 38,22
12 Andrej KOSTYANOJ MN4 IAR IAR 39,51 PR SB
13 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV M30 IAR IAR 39,84 SB
14 Boris ORLOV M55 IAR IAR 40,34 SB
15 Vladimir TRABO MN1 IAR IAR 40,67 PR SB
16 Danil ROZHNOV MN1 IAR IAR 41,13 SB
17 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 41,69 PR SB
18 Viktor KORDYUKOV M? IAR IAR 43,05 PR SB
19 Farid YUNUSOV M60 IAR IAR 43,84
20 Andrej VIKULOV M50 IAR IAR 44,20 SB
21 Nikolaj SHILENKO M60 IAR IAR 44,41 SB
22 Vladimir LETUNOV M55 IAR IAR 44,45
23 Aleksej AVERIN M50 IAR IAR 44,65 SB
24 Aleksandr TISLENKO M65 IAR IAR 47,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN MSA IAR IAR 1.10,83 SB
2 Anton VODICHENKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.12,08 PR SB
3 Ruslan RAFIKOV MSA IAR IAR 1.12,28
4 Ilya IVANOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.13,86 PR SB
5 Yauheni HAHIYEU MN2 IAB IAB 1.14,17
6 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MN1 IAR IAR 1.14,33 PR SB
7 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV M30 IAR IAR 1.18,56 SB
8 Boris ORLOV M55 IAR IAR 1.19,15 SB
9 Andrej KOSTYANOJ MN4 IAR IAR 1.19,61 PR SB
10 Vladimir TRABO MN1 IAR IAR 1.20,59 PR SB
11 Danil ROZHNOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.21,26 PR SB
12 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 1.24,19 PR SB
13 Nikolaj SHILENKO M60 IAR IAR 1.25,09 SB
14 Andrej VIKULOV M50 IAR IAR 1.26,86 SB
15 Vladimir LETUNOV M55 IAR IAR 1.27,11 SB
16 Aleksej AVERIN M50 IAR IAR 1.27,29 PR SB
17 Viktor KORDYUKOV M? IAR IAR 1.27,38 PR SB
18 Farid YUNUSOV M60 IAR IAR 1.31,57
19 Aleksandr TISLENKO M65 IAR IAR 1.35,14
DNS Vladislav CHASHHIN MN3 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Mikita KANONIK MN1 IAB IAB DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MA1 KAZ KAZ 36,60 PR SB
2 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 36,83 SB
3 Maksim SHARAPOV MA2 IAR IAR 36,84 PR SB
4 Anton BRANKOVSKIY MA1 IAB IAB 36,96 PR SB
5 Nikita VARAVKIN MA2 IAR IAR 37,02 SB
6 Kirill SIVCEV MA2 IAR IAR 37,09 PR SB
7 Filipp SMAGIN MA1 IAR IAR 37,37 SB
8 Max FIODARAV (2002) MA1 IAB IAB 37,65
9 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 37,69
10 Aleksej CZVETKOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,13 SB
11 Egor MENSHIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,18 PR SB
12 Nikita BURMISTROV MA1 IAR IAR 38,65 PR SB
13 Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,76 PR SB
14 Ivan OGURCZOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,83 SB
15 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MA1 KAZ KAZ 38,96 SB
16 Vadim SAMARIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,05 PR SB
17 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,22 PR SB
18 Andrei HERMAN MA1 IAB IAB 39,23
19 Andrej ZNAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,46 PR SB
20 Egor BRAGIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,51
21 Andrej ARTAMONOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,71 PR SB
22 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MA1 IAR IAR 40,13 SB
23 Kirill PODGORNYJ MA1 IAR IAR 40,29 SB
24 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,57 SB
25 Mikhail PILTYAEV MA1 IAR IAR 41,44 SB
26 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) MA1 IAR IAR 42,42 SB
27 Egor ANTONOV M? IAR IAR 42,79 PR SB
28 Artem KOMAROV MA1 IAR IAR 43,26
29 Nikita TKACHENKO MA2 IAR IAR 44,28 SB
30 Pavel MAKAROV MA1 IAR IAR 44,38 SB
31 Egor FEDOSOV MA1 IAR IAR 44,98 SB
32 Nikita PROSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,95

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.11,01 PR SB
2 Anton BRANKOVSKIY MA1 IAB IAB 1.12,29 PR SB
3 Nikita PROSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.12,73 PR SB
4 Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.12,88 PR SB
5 Max FIODARAV (2002) MA1 IAB IAB 1.13,02 PR SB
6 Kirill SIVCEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.13,25 PR SB
7 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.13,26 PR SB
8 Nikita VARAVKIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.13,64 SB
9 Andrei HERMAN MA1 IAB IAB 1.14,54 PR SB
10 Aleksej CZVETKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.14,95
11 Filipp SMAGIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,01 PR SB
12 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,24
13 Nikita BURMISTROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,70 PR SB
14 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,38 PR SB
15 Ivan OGURCZOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,21 PR SB
16 Andrej ARTAMONOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,78 PR SB
17 Egor BRAGIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,82
18 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,60 SB
19 Vadim SAMARIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,20 SB
20 Kirill PODGORNYJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,64 PR SB
21 Artem KOMAROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,46 PR SB
22 Andrej ZNAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,25 PR SB
23 Mikhail PILTYAEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,73 PR SB
24 Nikita TKACHENKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.30,03 SB
25 Pavel MAKAROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.33,48 SB
26 Egor FEDOSOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.34,51 SB
DQ Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) MA1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Egor ANTONOV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B/C 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB2 IAR IAR 36,83
2 Sergej BUKUEV MB2 IAR IAR 36,84 PR SB
3 Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин MB2 KAZ KAZ 37,14 PR SB
4 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,68
5 Artem EZICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 37,84
6 Maksim KOLCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,87
7 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,88 PR SB
8 Egor FOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 37,98
9 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 37,99
10 Andrej KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 38,07 PR SB
11 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MB2 KAZ KAZ 38,25 PR SB
12 Vladislav ZELENIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,34 PR SB
13 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB2 IAR IAR 38,36 PR SB
14 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 38,41
15 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,60
16 Ilya ANOKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,61
17 Arsenij SAMARIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,72(0) PR SB
18 Denis MOROZOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,72(9) PR SB
19 Danila USPEKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,80
20 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 38,81 PR SB
21 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,83 PR SB
22 Oleg OSOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,86 PR SB
23 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB1 IAR IAR 38,94
24 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,13
25 Egor ABRASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 39,16 SB
26 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 39,17
27 Aleksej PLACHINDA MB2 IAR IAR 39,23 PR SB
28 Ilya SMYSLOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,25 PR SB
29 Kirill CHURIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,28(1)
30 Nikita DOLOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,28(5)
31 Egor PRONIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,48 PR SB
32 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 39,50
33 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 39,69
34 Rodion ANTIPIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,70
35 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,84
36 Ivan BURCEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,87 PR SB
37 Semen AVERIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,91 PR SB
38 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 39,92(7)
39 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,92(9) PR SB
40 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,06
41 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,28
42 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 40,43
43 Pavel CHINCHUK MB2 IAR IAR 40,45 PR SB
44 Arsenij ZUEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,64 PR SB
45 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,65 PR SB
46 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 40,68 PR SB
47 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,73
48 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 40,88
49 Egor KULESHOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,90
50 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,97
51 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 41,00 PR SB
52 Daniil KOPYTIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,03
53 Platon VEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,09
54 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,34 PR SB
55 Konstantin KACHALIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,38 PR SB
56 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 41,54 PR SB
57 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,60 PR SB
58 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 41,74
59 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,75 PR SB
60 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,83 PR SB
61 Daniil FOMIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,84 PR SB
62 Valerij ZUBKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,87
63 Ivan SHEPELEV MC1 IAR IAR 41,89 PR SB
64 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC1 IAR IAR 41,91 PR SB
65 Boris SMALYUGA MC2 IAR IAR 41,92 PR SB
66 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,02 PR SB
67 Ivan GLUKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,13 PR SB
68 Ilya GAVSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,15 PR SB
69 Erlan URAZOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,17 PR SB
70 Timofej ZHUK MC2 IAR IAR 42,33(3) PR SB
71 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 42,33(7)
72 Artem TELEGIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,34
73 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 42,42
74 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,72 PR SB
75 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 42,79 PR SB
76 Kirill PANTELEEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,88 PR SB
77 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 43,19 PR SB
78 Ilya INYUKIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,24 PR SB
79 Nikita UZOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 43,52 PR SB
80 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 43,56 PR SB
81 Kirill MITRYAEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,61 SB
82 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,66 PR SB
83 Ajnur BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,75 PR SB
84 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 43,94 PR SB
85 Levon MARKARYAN MC1 IAR IAR 44,15 PR SB
86 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 44,37
87 Maksim MITROFANOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,40 PR SB
88 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,46 PR SB
89 Ilya MATVEEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,55 PR SB
90 Artem STRATONOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,74 PR SB
91 Vitalij MARAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,75 PR SB
92 Mikhail OLENEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,78 PR SB
93 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 44,92 PR SB
94 Artem GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 44,98
95 Nikita RODIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,17 PR SB
96 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 45,67 PR SB
97 Kirill SMYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,37
98 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 48,12(4) PR SB
99 Andrej KOSAREV MC1 IAR IAR 48,12(6) PR SB
100 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 48,24
101 Vasilij ULITKIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,51 PR SB
102 Vladislav ZYUZEV MC1 IAR IAR 48,98 PR SB
103 Ivan EREMEEV MC1 IAR IAR 49,27 PR SB
104 Maksim SEMIN M? IAR IAR 50,47 PR SB
105 Georgij KHIRIN MC1 IAR IAR 52,37 PR SB
106 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC2 IAR IAR 52,62
DNF Andrej KALINKIN MB2 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Denis EVSIN M? IAR IAR DNF
DQ Daniil KIFEL M? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B/C 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BUKUEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.13,30 PR SB
2 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.14,39 PR SB
3 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,54
4 Maksim KOLCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,24
5 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,67 PR SB
6 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,76
7 Danila USPEKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,36 PR SB
8 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,48
9 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,72 PR SB
10 Egor FOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,99(7) SB
11 Nikita DOLOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,99(9) PR SB
12 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,28 PR SB
13 Andrej KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,33 PR SB
14 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,88 PR SB
15 Denis MOROZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,08 PR SB
16 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,16 PR SB
17 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,27 PR SB
18 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.18,57
19 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,70 SB
20 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.18,78 PR SB
21 Kirill CHURIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,83
22 Artem EZICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,00
23 Vladislav ZELENIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,05 PR SB
24 Ilya ANOKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,19
25 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,20 PR SB
26 Oleg OSOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,35 PR SB
27 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,78 PR SB
28 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,04 PR SB
29 Aleksej PLACHINDA MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,18
30 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,19
31 Egor PRONIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,20 PR SB
32 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,52 PR SB
33 Egor ABRASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,63
34 Rodion ANTIPIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,80 PR SB
35 Andrej KALINKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,84
36 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,04 SB
37 Pavel CHINCHUK MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,28 PR SB
38 Arsenij ZUEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,29 PR SB
39 Semen AVERIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,44 PR SB
40 Ivan BURCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,89 PR SB
41 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,03
42 Platon VEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.22,11 PR SB
43 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,33
44 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,34 PR SB
45 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,73
46 Ilya SMYSLOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,79 PR SB
47 Boris SMALYUGA MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,84 PR SB
48 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,01 PR SB
49 Daniil FOMIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,24 PR SB
50 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,54 PR SB
51 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,58
52 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 1.23,82 PR SB
53 Timofej ZHUK MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,28 PR SB
54 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,39
55 Egor KULESHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,57
56 Daniil KOPYTIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,73 PR SB
57 Valerij ZUBKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,81 PR SB
58 Konstantin KACHALIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,90 PR SB
59 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,19 PR SB
60 Artem TELEGIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,54
61 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,20 PR SB
62 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,31 PR SB
63 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.26,33(1) PR SB
64 Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,33(7) PR SB
65 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,70 PR SB
66 Ilya GAVSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,83 PR SB
67 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,93 PR SB
68 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,17 PR SB
69 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,20
70 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,50 PR SB
71 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,69 SB
72 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,93 PR SB
73 Ivan SHEPELEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,16 PR SB
74 Erlan URAZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,51 PR SB
75 Ivan GLUKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,55
76 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,71 PR SB
77 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,49 PR SB
78 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,51 PR SB
79 Nikita UZOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.29,52
80 Kirill PANTELEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,55 SB
81 Kirill MITRYAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,88
82 Ilya INYUKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,27 PR SB
83 Artem GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 1.30,58 PR SB
84 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 1.30,79 PR SB
85 Ajnur BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,85 PR SB
86 Levon MARKARYAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,14 PR SB
87 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.31,25 PR SB
88 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,58 PR SB
89 Maksim MITROFANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.31,63 PR SB
90 Vitalij MARAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,69
91 Ilya MATVEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,91 PR SB
92 Mikhail OLENEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,30
93 Nikita RODIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,81 PR SB
94 Kirill SMYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,44 PR SB
95 Artem STRATONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,12 PR SB
96 Denis EVSIN M? IAR IAR 1.35,15 PR SB
97 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,76 PR SB
98 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 1.37,26 PR SB
99 Arsenij SAMARIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.39,03
100 Andrej KOSAREV MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,19 PR SB
101 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,17 PR SB
102 Ivan EREMEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,35 PR SB
103 Vasilij ULITKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,39
104 Vladislav ZYUZEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,63 PR SB
105 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.44,10
106 Georgij KHIRIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.48,73 PR SB
107 Daniil KIFEL M? IAR IAR 2.01,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MN2 KAZ KAZ 35,56
2 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ 35,75 SB
3 Mikhail KAZELIN MSA IAR IAR 35,94
4 Ruslan RAFIKOV MSA IAR IAR 36,04 SB
5 Yauheni HAHIYEU MN2 IAB IAB 36,34 PR SB
6 Mikita KANONIK MN1 IAB IAB 37,24
7 Vladislav CHASHHIN MN3 IAR IAR 37,58
8 Ilya IVANOV MN3 IAR IAR 38,38
9 Andrej KOSTYANOJ MN4 IAR IAR 38,65 PR SB
10 Danil ROZHNOV MN1 IAR IAR 40,57 SB
11 Vladimir TRABO MN1 IAR IAR 40,97
12 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 41,65 PR SB
13 Nikolaj SHILENKO M60 IAR IAR 43,25 SB
14 Viktor KORDYUKOV M? IAR IAR 43,77
15 Andrej VIKULOV M50 IAR IAR 43,88 SB
16 Farid YUNUSOV M60 IAR IAR 43,96
17 Vladimir LETUNOV M55 IAR IAR 43,97
18 Aleksej AVERIN M50 IAR IAR 44,05 PR SB
19 Aleksandr TISLENKO M65 IAR IAR 46,68 PR SB
DNS Mikhail KOZLACHKOV M30 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.10,39
2 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ 1.10,93 SB
3 Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин M30 KAZ KAZ 1.11,88 SB
4 Mikhail KAZELIN MSA IAR IAR 1.12,23
5 Yauheni HAHIYEU MN2 IAB IAB 1.13,77 SB
6 Mikita KANONIK MN1 IAB IAB 1.14,20 SB
7 Ilya IVANOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.14,54
8 Andrej KOSTYANOJ MN4 IAR IAR 1.18,70 PR SB
9 Danil ROZHNOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.20,12 PR SB
10 Vladimir TRABO MN1 IAR IAR 1.21,11
11 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 1.22,81 PR SB
12 Andrej VIKULOV M50 IAR IAR 1.26,72 SB
13 Viktor KORDYUKOV M? IAR IAR 1.26,88 PR SB
14 Aleksej AVERIN M50 IAR IAR 1.27,23 PR SB
15 Vladimir LETUNOV M55 IAR IAR 1.27,52
16 Farid YUNUSOV M60 IAR IAR 1.31,48
17 Aleksandr TISLENKO M65 IAR IAR 1.35,73
DNS Nikolaj SHILENKO M60 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail KOZLACHKOV M30 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 36,45 PR SB
2 Maksim SHARAPOV MA2 IAR IAR 36,57 PR SB
3 Anton BRANKOVSKIY MA1 IAB IAB 36,65 PR SB
4 Nikita VARAVKIN MA2 IAR IAR 36,94 PR SB
5 Filipp SMAGIN MA1 IAR IAR 36,97 PR SB
6 Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MA1 KAZ KAZ 37,22
7 Kirill SIVCEV MA2 IAR IAR 37,41
8 Max FIODARAV (2002) MA1 IAB IAB 37,59
9 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 37,63
10 Nikita PROSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 37,64 PR SB
11 Aleksej CZVETKOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,01 PR SB
12 Ivan OGURCZOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,73 SB
13 Nikita BURMISTROV MA1 IAR IAR 38,74
14 Andrei HERMAN MA1 IAB IAB 38,86 PR SB
15 Andrej ZNAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,20 PR SB
16 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,21 PR SB
17 Vadim SAMARIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,22
18 Egor BRAGIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,23
19 Andrej ARTAMONOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,24 PR SB
20 Mikhail PILTYAEV MA1 IAR IAR 40,57 PR SB
21 Artem KOMAROV MA1 IAR IAR 41,93
22 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) MA1 IAR IAR 42,01 PR SB
23 Egor ANTONOV M? IAR IAR 42,79 PR SB
24 Pavel MAKAROV MA1 IAR IAR 43,50 SB
25 Nikita TKACHENKO MA2 IAR IAR 44,10 PR SB
26 Egor FEDOSOV MA1 IAR IAR 46,38
DNS Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MA2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.11,29
2 Anton BRANKOVSKIY MA1 IAB IAB 1.12,71
3 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.13,45
4 Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.13,48
5 Max FIODARAV (2002) MA1 IAB IAB 1.13,67
6 Nikita VARAVKIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.13,72
7 Aleksej CZVETKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.14,42 PR SB
8 Egor MENSHIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.14,75 PR SB
9 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.14,80
10 Filipp SMAGIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,28
11 Andrei HERMAN MA1 IAB IAB 1.15,46
12 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,55
13 Nikita BURMISTROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,99
14 Andrej ARTAMONOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,28 PR SB
15 Ivan OGURCZOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,31
16 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,08 PR SB
17 Vadim SAMARIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,19 SB
18 Artem KOMAROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,05 PR SB
19 Andrej ZNAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,32 PR SB
20 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,25 PR SB
21 Mikhail PILTYAEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,56 PR SB
22 Egor ANTONOV M? IAR IAR 1.25,95 PR SB
23 Pavel MAKAROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.29,78 SB
24 Nikita TKACHENKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.30,51
25 Egor FEDOSOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.33,47 SB
DNS Kirill SIVCEV MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Nikita PROSHIN MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Egor BRAGIN MA1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B/C 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BUKUEV MB2 IAR IAR 36,70 PR SB
2 Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин MB2 KAZ KAZ 37,29
3 Artem EZICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 37,47
4 Egor FOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 37,48 PR SB
5 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 37,61
6 Maksim KOLCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,01
7 Ilya ANOKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,11
8 Andrej KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 38,34(7)
9 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB2 IAR IAR 38,34(9) PR SB
10 Danila USPEKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,42(7) PR SB
11 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,42(8)
12 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MB2 KAZ KAZ 38,53
13 Denis MOROZOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,56 PR SB
14 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,57 PR SB
15 Vladislav ZELENIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,65
16 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,82
17 Nikita DOLOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,85 PR SB
18 Oleg OSOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,90
19 Aleksej PLACHINDA MB2 IAR IAR 38,96 PR SB
20 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 39,03
21 Egor PRONIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,07(7) PR SB
22 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB1 IAR IAR 39,07(8)
23 Ivan BURCEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,09 PR SB
24 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,12
25 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 39,19
26 Ilya SMYSLOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,24 PR SB
27 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,27
28 Kirill CHURIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,44
29 Rodion ANTIPIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,53 PR SB
30 Pavel CHINCHUK MB2 IAR IAR 39,60 PR SB
31 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,62 PR SB
32 Egor ABRASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 39,67
33 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 39,70
34 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,98 SB
35 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 40,04
36 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,18
37 Arsenij ZUEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,29 PR SB
38 Daniil KOPYTIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,39 PR SB
39 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,57(4)
40 Andrej KALINKIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,57(6)
41 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 40,68
42 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,73 PR SB
43 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,74
44 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 40,88
45 Egor KULESHOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,11
46 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,25 PR SB
47 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC1 IAR IAR 41,34 PR SB
48 Platon VEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,36
49 Valerij ZUBKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,59
50 Artem TELEGIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,60 PR SB
51 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,61 PR SB
52 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,62 PR SB
53 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,80
54 Ilya GAVSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,91 PR SB
55 Ivan SHEPELEV MC1 IAR IAR 41,94
56 Daniil FOMIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,95(3)
56 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 41,95(3)
58 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 41,98 SB
59 Erlan URAZOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,99 PR SB
60 Boris SMALYUGA MC2 IAR IAR 42,13
61 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,23
62 Ivan GLUKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,25
63 Timofej ZHUK MC2 IAR IAR 42,29 PR SB
64 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,37(7) PR SB
65 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 42,37(8) PR SB
66 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 42,42
67 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 42,45
68 Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,50
69 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 42,65 PR SB
70 Ilya INYUKIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,68 PR SB
71 Kirill MITRYAEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,80 PR SB
72 Kirill PANTELEEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,91
73 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 43,08
74 Nikita UZOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 43,17 PR SB
75 Maksim MITROFANOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,24 PR SB
76 Vitalij MARAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,34 PR SB
77 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 43,53 PR SB
78 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 43,76 PR SB
79 Ajnur BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,99
80 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,22 PR SB
81 Artem STRATONOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,26 PR SB
82 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 44,31
83 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 44,32 PR SB
84 Denis EVSIN M? IAR IAR 44,49 PR SB
85 Artem GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 44,53 PR SB
86 Levon MARKARYAN MC1 IAR IAR 44,56
87 Nikita RODIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,57 PR SB
88 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,59
89 Mikhail OLENEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,10
90 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 45,62 PR SB
91 Kirill SMYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,68 PR SB
92 Andrej KOSAREV MC1 IAR IAR 47,17 PR SB
93 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 47,81 PR SB
94 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 47,83 PR SB
95 Vasilij ULITKIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,34 PR SB
96 Vladislav ZYUZEV MC1 IAR IAR 49,31
97 Maksim SEMIN M? IAR IAR 50,25 PR SB
98 Georgij KHIRIN MC1 IAR IAR 50,38 PR SB
99 Ivan EREMEEV MC1 IAR IAR 51,16
100 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 52,45
101 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 52,56
102 Daniil KIFEL M? IAR IAR 54,58 PR SB
103 Ilya MATVEEV MC2 IAR IAR 58,54
104 Arsenij SAMARIN MB1 IAR IAR 59,10
105 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.02,96
DNS Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Konstantin KACHALIN MB1 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Semen AVERIN MB2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B/C 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.12,35 PR SB
2 Sergej BUKUEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.13,50
3 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,59 PR SB
4 Maksim KOLCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,98
5 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,39
6 Ilya ANOKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,40
7 Danila USPEKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,55 PR SB
8 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,21 PR SB
9 Nikita DOLOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,51 PR SB
10 Egor FOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,59 PR SB
11 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,78 PR SB
12 Kirill CHURIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,79 PR SB
13 Andrej KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,97 PR SB
14 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,17 PR SB
15 Arsenij SAMARIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,67
16 Vladislav ZELENIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,71 PR SB
17 Denis MOROZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,73 PR SB
18 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,75 PR SB
19 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,04 PR SB
20 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,20 PR SB
21 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.18,40
22 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.18,86
23 Oleg OSOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,05 PR SB
24 Egor ABRASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,13
25 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,27
26 Pavel CHINCHUK MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,60 PR SB
27 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,63 PR SB
28 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,80
29 Aleksej PLACHINDA MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,94 PR SB
30 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,95 PR SB
31 Rodion ANTIPIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,99 PR SB
32 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,10
33 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,47 PR SB
34 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,76 PR SB
35 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,80
36 Arsenij ZUEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,81 PR SB
37 Ilya SMYSLOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,20 PR SB
38 Andrej KALINKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,90
39 Ivan BURCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,93(2)
40 Platon VEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.21,93(4) PR SB
41 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,94
42 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 1.22,19 PR SB
43 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,31 PR SB
44 Boris SMALYUGA MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,88
45 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,89 PR SB
46 Valerij ZUBKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,92 PR SB
47 Konstantin KACHALIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,00 PR SB
48 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,42 PR SB
49 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,96
50 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,97
51 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,24 PR SB
52 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,30 PR SB
53 Egor KULESHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,37
54 Daniil FOMIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,54
55 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,71 PR SB
56 Timofej ZHUK MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,72
57 Artem TELEGIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,76 PR SB
58 Ivan SHEPELEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,82 PR SB
59 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,05 PR SB
60 Ilya GAVSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,27 PR SB
61 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,51 PR SB
62 Mikhail KHLUPIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,02 PR SB
63 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,25 SB
64 Daniil KOPYTIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,49
65 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,64 PR SB
66 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,75
67 Erlan URAZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,52 PR SB
68 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,56 PR SB
69 Nikita UZOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,62 PR SB
70 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,66 PR SB
71 Kirill MITRYAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,25 SB
72 Egor PODOSINNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,30 PR SB
73 Kirill PANTELEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,43 PR SB
74 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,49 PR SB
75 Maksim MITROFANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,63 PR SB
76 Vitalij MARAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,71 PR SB
77 Artem GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 1.28,96 PR SB
78 Ilya INYUKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,49 PR SB
79 Levon MARKARYAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,72 PR SB
80 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 1.30,10 PR SB
81 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.30,98 PR SB
82 Ivan GLUKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,23
83 Mikhail OLENEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,26
84 Nikita RODIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,34 PR SB
85 Ajnur BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,01
86 Kirill SMYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,52
87 Artem STRATONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,00 PR SB
88 Denis EVSIN M? IAR IAR 1.35,18
89 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,71 PR SB
90 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 1.37,99
91 Vasilij ULITKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,97 PR SB
92 Andrej KOSAREV MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,68
93 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,51
94 Vladislav ZYUZEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,34
95 Ivan EREMEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.48,53
96 Georgij KHIRIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.49,10
97 Daniil KIFEL M? IAR IAR 1.57,13 PR SB
98 Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,77
DNS Nikita SOLOSHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Egor PRONIN MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names