Dinamo Championships - Final Первенство Динамо - Финал

Kirov (RUS) 13 March 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Men - Junior D 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYA RUS RUS 45,60
2 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYA RUS RUS 45,62
3 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 47,67
4 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYA RUS RUS 48,36
5 Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYA RUS RUS 51,00
6 Vladislav KOSHELEV Владислав Кошелев MYB RUS RUS 52,97 PR SB
7 Yakim PENKIN Яким Пенкин MYB RUS RUS 54,61
8 Matvej FOFANOV Матвей Фофанов M? RUS RUS 54,77
9 Timofej KOSHKIN Тимофей Кошкин M? RUS RUS 54,91 PR SB
10 Arsenij RUBCZOV Арсений Рубцов MYB RUS RUS 57,79
11 Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV Дмитрий Росляков M? RUS RUS 1.00,50
12 Nikita ANOKHIN Никита Анохин M? RUS RUS 1.00,93 PR SB
12 Timofej SHUMSKIKH Тимофей Шумских M? RUS RUS 1.00,93
14 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV Дмитрий Ворожцов MYB RUS RUS 1.02,80
15 Mikhail MYSHKIN Михаил Мышкин M? RUS RUS 1.05,00 PR SB
16 Egor SHARPAJ Егор Шарпай M? RUS RUS 1.08,00 PR SB
17 Mark KOCHUROV Марк Кочуров M? RUS RUS 1.13,50
18 Maksim CHERVOTKIN Максим Червоткин M? RUS RUS 1.17,70
19 Artem AKTANAEV Артем Актанаев M? RUS RUS 1.19,85 PR SB
20 Gleb CHEREPANOV Глеб Черепанов M? RUS RUS 1.21,32 PR SB
21 Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ Кирилл Заболотский M? RUS RUS 1.21,35 PR SB
22 Daniil VINOGRADOV (3) Даниил Виноградов M? RUS RUS 1.25,87 PR SB
DQ Fedor ZHUKOV Федор Жуков M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYA RUS RUS 11,13 SB
2 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYA RUS RUS 11,36 SB
3 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 11,55 SB
4 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYA RUS RUS 11,56 SB
5 Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYA RUS RUS 12,02 SB
6 Fedor ZHUKOV Федор Жуков M? RUS RUS 12,22 SB
7 Matvej FOFANOV Матвей Фофанов M? RUS RUS 12,30 SB
8 Vladislav KOSHELEV Владислав Кошелев MYB RUS RUS 12,31 SB
9 Yakim PENKIN Яким Пенкин MYB RUS RUS 12,72 SB
10 Mikhail MYSHKIN Михаил Мышкин M? RUS RUS 12,79 SB
11 Timofej KOSHKIN Тимофей Кошкин M? RUS RUS 12,91 SB
12 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV Дмитрий Ворожцов MYB RUS RUS 13,04 SB
13 Mark KOCHUROV Марк Кочуров M? RUS RUS 13,05 SB
14 Arsenij RUBCZOV Арсений Рубцов MYB RUS RUS 13,07
15 Nikita ANOKHIN Никита Анохин M? RUS RUS 13,19 SB
16 Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV Дмитрий Росляков M? RUS RUS 13,26 SB
17 Maksim CHERVOTKIN Максим Червоткин M? RUS RUS 13,62 SB
18 Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ Кирилл Заболотский M? RUS RUS 14,04 SB
19 Timofej SHUMSKIKH Тимофей Шумских M? RUS RUS 14,19 SB
20 Mikhail VARAKSIN Михаил Вараксин M? RUS RUS 14,22 SB
21 Egor SHARPAJ Егор Шарпай M? RUS RUS 14,66 SB
22 Daniil VINOGRADOV (3) Даниил Виноградов M? RUS RUS 16,01
23 Artem AKTANAEV Артем Актанаев M? RUS RUS 16,02 SB
24 Gleb CHEREPANOV Глеб Черепанов M? RUS RUS 16,36 SB
25 Ivan KUZNECZOV Иван Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 19,64

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYC RUS RUS 53,18 PR SB
2 Vitalij PETUKHOV Виталий Петухов MYC RUS RUS 56,93 PR SB
3 Roman PERMYAKOV Роман Пермяков MYD RUS RUS 58,10
4 Kirill OVECHKIN Кирилл Овечкин M? RUS RUS 1.00,30
5 Aleksandr KARGOPOLCEV Александр Каргопольцев M? RUS RUS 1.00,94 PR SB
6 Artem POSAZHENNIKOV Артем Посаженников M? RUS RUS 1.02,67 PR SB
7 Matvej KOROTAEV Матвей Коротаев M? RUS RUS 1.04,57
8 Konstantin KORCHEMKIN Константин Корчемкин M? RUS RUS 1.05,75 PR SB
9 Arsenij MEDVEDKOV Арсений Медведков M? RUS RUS 1.07,36
10 Prokhor TALANKIN Прохор Таланкин M? RUS RUS 1.08,69
11 Egor VEDERNIKOV Егор Ведерников M? RUS RUS 1.10,61 PR SB
12 Andrej DEVYATYKH Андрей Девятых M? RUS RUS 1.10,90
13 Artemij KAZAKOVCEV Артемий Казаковцев M? RUS RUS 1.11,35 PR SB
14 Sergej YAROVIKOV Сергей Яровиков M? RUS RUS 1.15,14 PR SB
15 Kirill KLESTOV Кирилл Клестов M? RUS RUS 1.16,53 PR SB
16 Matvej GAGARINOV Матвей Гагаринов M? RUS RUS 1.17,51 PR SB
17 Lev TIMKIN Лев Тимкин M? RUS RUS 1.19,30 PR SB
18 Andrej ZYKIN Андрей Зыкин M? RUS RUS 1.19,81 PR SB
19 Roman TATAUROV Роман Татауров M? RUS RUS 1.20,65 PR SB
20 Dmitrij KOSNYREV Дмитрий Коснырев M? RUS RUS 1.21,67 PR SB
21 Maksim EROFEEV Максим Ерофеев M? RUS RUS 1.23,63 PR SB
22 Andrej KASHIRIN Андрей Каширин M? RUS RUS 1.24,09 PR SB
23 Daniil SKRYABIN Даниил Скрябин M? RUS RUS 1.24,14 PR SB
24 Aleksandr SOROKIN Александр Сорокин M? RUS RUS 1.26,78 SB
25 Gleb NOVIKOV Глеб Новиков M? RUS RUS 1.27,16 PR SB
26 Oleg SHALAEV Олег Шалаев MYC RUS RUS 1.27,90 PR SB
27 Mark LUGININ Марк Лугинин M? RUS RUS 1.28,22 PR SB
28 Dmitrij KUZNECZOV (5) Дмитрий Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 1.30,05 PR SB
29 Vadim CHESHUIN Вадим Чешуин M? RUS RUS 1.35,77 PR SB
30 Ivan NAGOVICIN Иван Наговицин M? RUS RUS 2.00,73 PR SB
31 Demid LINEV Демид Линев M? RUS RUS 2.14,40 PR SB
DQ Andrej OVSYANNIKOV Андрей Овсянников M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Stepan ZAMYATIN Степан Замятин M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Zakhar SHIKHALEEV Захар Шихалеев M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Danil FEDOSIMOV Данил Федосимов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYC RUS RUS 12,37 SB
2 Artem POSAZHENNIKOV Артем Посаженников M? RUS RUS 12,66 SB
3 Artemij KAZAKOVCEV Артемий Казаковцев M? RUS RUS 13,02 SB
4 Vitalij PETUKHOV Виталий Петухов MYC RUS RUS 13,17
5 Aleksandr KARGOPOLCEV Александр Каргопольцев M? RUS RUS 13,27 SB
6 Andrej ZYKIN Андрей Зыкин M? RUS RUS 13,46 SB
7 Andrej OVSYANNIKOV Андрей Овсянников M? RUS RUS 13,59 SB
8 Kirill KLESTOV Кирилл Клестов M? RUS RUS 13,72 SB
9 Matvej KOROTAEV Матвей Коротаев M? RUS RUS 13,86
10 Stepan ZAMYATIN Степан Замятин M? RUS RUS 14,00 SB
11 Konstantin KORCHEMKIN Константин Корчемкин M? RUS RUS 14,12 SB
12 Sergej YAROVIKOV Сергей Яровиков M? RUS RUS 14,13
13 Oleg SHALAEV Олег Шалаев MYC RUS RUS 14,15 SB
14 Andrej DEVYATYKH Андрей Девятых M? RUS RUS 14,20 SB
15 Prokhor TALANKIN Прохор Таланкин M? RUS RUS 14,34 SB
16 Arsenij MEDVEDKOV Арсений Медведков M? RUS RUS 14,35 SB
17 Egor VEDERNIKOV Егор Ведерников M? RUS RUS 14,66 SB
18 Matvej GAGARINOV Матвей Гагаринов M? RUS RUS 14,79 SB
19 Gleb NOVIKOV Глеб Новиков M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
19 Zakhar SHIKHALEEV Захар Шихалеев M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
21 Artem MATUSHKIN Артем Матушкин M? RUS RUS 15,31 SB
22 Lev TIMKIN Лев Тимкин M? RUS RUS 15,34
23 Mark LUGININ Марк Лугинин M? RUS RUS 15,42 SB
24 Daniil SKRYABIN Даниил Скрябин M? RUS RUS 15,44 SB
25 Dmitrij KOSNYREV Дмитрий Коснырев M? RUS RUS 15,47 SB
26 Roman TATAUROV Роман Татауров M? RUS RUS 15,61
27 Danil FEDOSIMOV Данил Федосимов M? RUS RUS 15,65
28 Andrej KASHIRIN Андрей Каширин M? RUS RUS 15,83
29 Dmitrij KUZNECZOV (5) Дмитрий Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 16,11 SB
30 Maksim EROFEEV Максим Ерофеев M? RUS RUS 16,40 SB
31 Anton GOREV Антон Горев M? RUS RUS 16,48 SB
32 Vadim CHESHUIN Вадим Чешуин M? RUS RUS 16,69 SB
33 Kirill OVECHKIN Кирилл Овечкин M? RUS RUS 17,36
34 Aleksandr SOROKIN Александр Сорокин M? RUS RUS 17,54
35 Svyatogor BONDAREV Святогор Бондарев M? RUS RUS 17,63
36 Nikolaj VOTINCEV Николай Вотинцев M? RUS RUS 17,90 SB
37 Andrej TATARINOV Андрей Татаринов M? RUS RUS 17,97 SB
38 Roman PERMYAKOV Роман Пермяков MYD RUS RUS 19,11
39 Demid LINEV Демид Линев M? RUS RUS 20,66 SB
40 Klim SHUBIN Клим Шубин M? RUS RUS 22,69
41 Artem YACHMENNIKOV Артем Ячменников M? RUS RUS 23,38
42 Ivan NAGOVICIN Иван Наговицин M? RUS RUS 26,01

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan SMIRNOV (5) Иван Смирнов M? RUS RUS 13,66
2 Sergej ZYKIN (2) Сергей Зыкин M? RUS RUS 13,81 SB
3 Artem TRYAMKIN Артем Трямкин M? RUS RUS 14,47 SB
4 Timur LOBACHEV Тимур Лобачев M? RUS RUS 14,84 SB
5 Konstantin SUSLOV Константин Суслов M? RUS RUS 15,08 SB
5 Mikhail RYAZANCEV Михаил Рязанцев M? RUS RUS 15,08 SB
5 Daniil MARIN Даниил Марьин M? RUS RUS 15,08 SB
8 Stepan VARIN Степан Варин M? RUS RUS 15,10 SB
9 Aleksandr BLEDNYKH Александр Бледных M? RUS RUS 15,22
10 Gleb ZALEVSKIJ Глеб Залевский M? RUS RUS 15,36 SB
11 Kirill TATARINOV (2) Кирилл Татаринов M? RUS RUS 16,50 SB
12 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2) Дмитрий Зыкин M? RUS RUS 16,63 SB
13 Platon MAMAEV Платон Мамаев M? RUS RUS 16,65
14 Lev KORZOVATYKH Лев Корзоватых M? RUS RUS 16,91 SB
15 Arsenij SOLODYANNIKOV Арсений Солодянников M? RUS RUS 16,97 SB
16 Ilya SMIRNOV (3) Илья Смирнов M? RUS RUS 17,64 SB
17 Aleksej RONZHIN Алексей Ронжин M? RUS RUS 18,02 SB
18 Semen KRYAKOLOV Семен Кряколов M? RUS RUS 18,69 SB
19 Yan ZARAPOV Ян Зарапов M? RUS RUS 19,03 SB
20 Georgij DOBROVOLSKIJ Георгий Добровольский M? RUS RUS 19,08 SB
21 Akim SHUBIN Аким Шубин M? RUS RUS 20,27
22 Vadim URVANCEV Вадим Урванцев M? RUS RUS 20,85 SB
23 Ivan OBATUROV Иван Обатуров M? RUS RUS 21,23
24 Luka PANTELEEV Лука Пантелеев M? RUS RUS 23,26
25 Matvej VEDERNIKOV Матвей Ведерников M? RUS RUS 27,14 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan SMIRNOV (5) Иван Смирнов M? RUS RUS 43,03 SB
2 Sergej ZYKIN (2) Сергей Зыкин M? RUS RUS 49,24 SB
3 Mikhail RYAZANCEV Михаил Рязанцев M? RUS RUS 50,56
4 Artem TRYAMKIN Артем Трямкин M? RUS RUS 51,16
5 Gleb ZALEVSKIJ Глеб Залевский M? RUS RUS 51,46 SB
6 Daniil MARIN Даниил Марьин M? RUS RUS 53,37
7 Timur LOBACHEV Тимур Лобачев M? RUS RUS 53,72
8 Stepan VARIN Степан Варин M? RUS RUS 54,24
9 Ivan OBATUROV Иван Обатуров M? RUS RUS 55,38 SB
10 Akim SHUBIN Аким Шубин M? RUS RUS 56,43 SB
11 Aleksandr BLEDNYKH Александр Бледных M? RUS RUS 56,75
12 Konstantin SUSLOV Константин Суслов M? RUS RUS 57,93
13 Lev KORZOVATYKH Лев Корзоватых M? RUS RUS 59,00 SB
14 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2) Дмитрий Зыкин M? RUS RUS 1.00,10
15 Arsenij SOLODYANNIKOV Арсений Солодянников M? RUS RUS 1.01,12 SB
16 Ilya SMIRNOV (3) Илья Смирнов M? RUS RUS 1.01,30 SB
17 Kirill TATARINOV (2) Кирилл Татаринов M? RUS RUS 1.02,11 SB
18 Aleksej RONZHIN Алексей Ронжин M? RUS RUS 1.02,48
19 Matvej VEDERNIKOV Матвей Ведерников M? RUS RUS 1.04,19 SB
20 Platon MAMAEV Платон Мамаев M? RUS RUS 1.05,86
21 Luka PANTELEEV Лука Пантелеев M? RUS RUS 1.06,43
22 Semen KRYAKOLOV Семен Кряколов M? RUS RUS 1.07,63 SB
23 Vadim URVANCEV Вадим Урванцев M? RUS RUS 1.09,34 SB
24 Yan ZARAPOV Ян Зарапов M? RUS RUS 1.10,86 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 13 March 2021

100m Men - Out of Competition 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 10,93 SB
2 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 11,11 SB
3 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 11,84 SB
4 Nikita VASLKOV Никита Васльков M? RUS RUS 12,57 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Out of Competition 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj VOTINCEV Николай Вотинцев M? RUS RUS 55,72 SB
2 Svyatogor BONDAREV Святогор Бондарев M? RUS RUS 1.02,78

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names