Dinamo Championships - Final Первенство Динамо - Финал

Kirov (RUS) 13 March 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Ladies - Junior D 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYB RUS RUS 47,92
2 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYA RUS RUS 48,30
3 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA Олеся Варфоломеева LYA RUS RUS 48,62
4 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 49,87
5 Karina TYULKINA Карина Тюлькина LYA RUS RUS 50,11
6 Kira STARODVORSKIKH Кира Стародворских LYA RUS RUS 50,79
7 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA Анастасия Богушевская L? RUS RUS 50,99 PR SB
8 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYA RUS RUS 51,92
9 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 52,20 PR SB
10 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 53,45 PR SB
11 Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA Ирина Мухаметзянова L? RUS RUS 53,98 PR SB
12 Elizaveta GORELOVA Елизавета Горелова L? RUS RUS 54,33 PR SB
13 Anastasiya KOZHEMYAKO Анастасия Кожемяко LYB RUS RUS 57,02 PR SB
14 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 59,78
15 Olga KARABANOVA Ольга Карабанова L? RUS RUS 59,80
16 Anna SITNIKOVA Анна Ситникова L? RUS RUS 1.01,13
17 Valeriya BAKHTINA Валерия Бахтина L? RUS RUS 1.02,04 PR SB
18 Alena VINOKUROVA Алена Винокурова L? RUS RUS 1.03,72 PR SB
19 Anastasiya SHUGINA Анастасия Шугина L? RUS RUS 1.03,93 PR SB
20 Evgeniya BAGINA Евгения Багина L? RUS RUS 1.04,16
21 Sofya KASHMANYUK Софья Кашманюк L? RUS RUS 1.05,72
22 Mariya YUDINCEVA Мария Юдинцева L? RUS RUS 1.09,90
23 Zlata NAUMOVA Злата Наумова L? RUS RUS 1.13,20 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior D 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYB RUS RUS 11,72 SB
2 Kira STARODVORSKIKH Кира Стародворских LYA RUS RUS 11,82
3 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA Олеся Варфоломеева LYA RUS RUS 11,92 SB
4 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYA RUS RUS 11,96 SB
5 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 12,07 SB
6 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYA RUS RUS 12,09 SB
7 Karina TYULKINA Карина Тюлькина LYA RUS RUS 12,18 SB
8 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 12,19 SB
9 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA Анастасия Богушевская L? RUS RUS 12,21 SB
10 Anastasiya KOZHEMYAKO Анастасия Кожемяко LYB RUS RUS 12,57 SB
11 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 12,62 SB
12 Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA Ирина Мухаметзянова L? RUS RUS 12,66 SB
13 Elizaveta GORELOVA Елизавета Горелова L? RUS RUS 12,79
14 Anna SITNIKOVA Анна Ситникова L? RUS RUS 12,96 SB
15 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 13,25 SB
16 Sofya KASHMANYUK Софья Кашманюк L? RUS RUS 13,27 SB
17 Evgeniya BAGINA Евгения Багина L? RUS RUS 13,75
18 Mariya YUDINCEVA Мария Юдинцева L? RUS RUS 14,01 SB
19 Olga KARABANOVA Ольга Карабанова L? RUS RUS 14,09 SB
20 Nika LETYAGINA Ника Летягина L? RUS RUS 14,18 SB
21 Anastasiya SHUGINA Анастасия Шугина L? RUS RUS 14,24 SB
22 Alena VINOKUROVA Алена Винокурова L? RUS RUS 14,40 SB
23 Zlata NAUMOVA Злата Наумова L? RUS RUS 14,83 SB
24 Kaleriya FEDINA Калерия Федина L? RUS RUS 16,05 SB
25 Valeriya BAKHTINA Валерия Бахтина L? RUS RUS 23,77

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E 13 March 2021

100m Ladies - Junior E 13 March 2021

100m Ladies - Junior F 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya POLYAKOVA Дарья Полякова L? RUS RUS 13,27 SB
2 Anna ZAGOSKINA Анна Загоскина L? RUS RUS 13,71 SB
3 Viktoriya KRIVOSHEINA Виктория Кривошеина L? RUS RUS 15,16 SB
4 Sonya KUDYASHEVA Соня Кудяшева L? RUS RUS 15,31 SB
5 Varvara RYABOVA Варвара Рябова L? RUS RUS 15,34 SB
6 Varvara PENKINA Варвара Пенкина L? RUS RUS 16,47 SB
7 Milana DRUZHININA Милана Дружинина L? RUS RUS 16,67 SB
8 Ekaterina VOZHEGOVA Екатерина Вожегова L? RUS RUS 16,75 SB
9 Nadezhda TIMINA Надежда Тимина L? RUS RUS 16,88 SB
10 Vasilisa FENKO Василиса Фенько L? RUS RUS 17,03 SB
11 Evgeniya KHOLSTININA Евгения Холстинина L? RUS RUS 17,94 SB
12 Bazhena ERMOLINA Бажена Ермолина L? RUS RUS 18,27 SB
13 Lyubov GREBENEVA Любовь Гребенева L? RUS RUS 18,43 SB
14 Aleksandra RUDOMETOVA L? RUS RUS 18,49 SB
15 Alina FOFANOVA Алина Фофанова L? RUS RUS 18,66 SB
16 Zlata MALYSHEVA Злата Малышева L? RUS RUS 19,09 SB
17 Anastasiya SADAKOVA Анастасия Садакова L? RUS RUS 20,19
18 Viktoriya CHUCHALINA Виктория Чучалина L? RUS RUS 21,01 SB
19 Milana SOLODYANKINA Милана Солодянкина L? RUS RUS 22,12 SB
20 Eseniya NADTOCHIEVA Есения Надточиева L? RUS RUS 22,71 SB
21 Alisa PIVOVAROVA Алиса Пивоварова L? RUS RUS 23,88 SB
22 Agnastasiya EMSHANOVA Агнастасия Емшанова L? RUS RUS 25,73
23 Ulyana GOREVA Ульяна Горева L? RUS RUS 29,87

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior F 13 March 2021

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 13 March 2021

100m Ladies - Out of Competition 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 11,77 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names