Murom District Cup - Stage 1

Murom 13 - 14 February 2021 Source: E. Morozova

100m Men - Junior B 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya DUBAKIN MB1 IAR IAR 10,36 SB
2 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 10,56 SB
3 Timur PENKIN MB1 IAR IAR 10,73 SB
4 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 10,78 SB
5 Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 10,80 SB
6 Vladimir LIFANOV MB1 IAR IAR 11,03 SB
7 Egor LESHKEVICH MB2 IAR IAR 11,18 SB
8 Nikita UZOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 11,28 SB
9 Sergej MISHIN M? IAR IAR 11,34 SB
10 Artem TELNOV MB1 IAR IAR 11,43 SB
11 Mikhail SHLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 11,64 SB
12 Vasilij ERYOMKIN MB1 IAR IAR 11,94 SB
DNS Anton SHMELEV MB1 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior B 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor LESHKEVICH MB2 IAR IAR 25,92 SB
2 Ilya DUBAKIN MB1 IAR IAR 26,41 SB
3 Timur PENKIN MB1 IAR IAR 26,95 SB
4 Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 27,93 SB
5 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 28,07 SB
6 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 28,28 SB
7 Nikita UZOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 28,29 SB
8 Vladimir LIFANOV MB1 IAR IAR 29,38 SB
9 Mikhail SHLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 29,89 SB
10 Artem TELNOV MB1 IAR IAR 29,92 SB
11 Sergej MISHIN M? IAR IAR 30,77 SB
12 Vasilij ERYOMKIN MB1 IAR IAR 32,47 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior C 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KAZAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 11,65 SB
2 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 11,78 SB
3 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 11,98 SB
4 Ivan EREMEEV MC1 IAR IAR 12,17 SB
5 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 12,19 SB
6 Egor POLIKARPOV MC1 IAR IAR 12,37 SB
7 Aziz KHOLMIRZOEV M? IAR IAR 12,70 SB
8 Georgij KHIRIN MC1 IAR IAR 12,84 SB
9 Dinislam GADZHIEV MC1 IAR IAR 14,03 SB
10 Daniil BEZNOSOV MC1 IAR IAR 14,28 SB
DNS Daniil KALININ (2005) MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vadim BELOV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior C 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 31,03 SB
2 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 31,72 SB
3 Ivan EREMEEV MC1 IAR IAR 32,11 SB
4 Maksim KAZAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 32,35 SB
5 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 33,71 SB
6 Georgij KHIRIN MC1 IAR IAR 35,61 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav LISOV MYA IAR IAR 11,57 SB
2 Ivan CHVANOV MYB IAR IAR 11,85 SB
3 Danila VOLNOV MYB IAR IAR 12,04 SB
4 Timofej SPIRIDONOV MYA IAR IAR 12,34 SB
5 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV MYA IAR IAR 12,48 SB
6 Stepan ERMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 12,51 SB
7 Roman SUDIN MYB IAR IAR 13,14 SB
8 Kirill PALACHEV MYB IAR IAR 13,19 SB
9 Gor ABAZYAN MYB IAR IAR 13,92 SB
10 Dmitrij BORISOV MYA IAR IAR 14,39 SB
11 Makar GAVRILOV MYA IAR IAR 14,61 SB
12 Roman KHVATKOV MYB IAR IAR 15,31 SB
13 Maksim GANIEV M? IAR IAR 16,78 SB
14 Artem POTESHIN MYB IAR IAR 17,50 SB
15 Ivan BARYSHEV M? IAR IAR 25,00 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV MYB IAR IAR 29,97 SB
2 Vladislav LISOV MYA IAR IAR 30,70 SB
3 Stepan ERMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 31,44
4 Danila VOLNOV MYB IAR IAR 32,09 SB
5 Timofej SPIRIDONOV MYA IAR IAR 33,45 SB
6 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV MYA IAR IAR 33,78
7 Kirill PALACHEV MYB IAR IAR 35,96 SB
8 Roman SUDIN MYB IAR IAR 36,29 SB
9 Gor ABAZYAN MYB IAR IAR 39,92
10 Makar GAVRILOV MYA IAR IAR 40,03 SB
11 Roman KHVATKOV MYB IAR IAR 42,27 SB
12 Dmitrij BORISOV MYA IAR IAR 45,19 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 12,94 SB
2 Nikita SERGEEV MYC IAR IAR 14,34 SB
3 Matvej NUZHDIN MYC IAR IAR 14,37 SB
4 Egor RESHETOV MYC IAR IAR 14,68 SB
5 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 14,96 SB
6 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 15,31 SB
7 Nikita KRAVCZOV MYC IAR IAR 15,35 SB
8 Ilya FEDULOV MYC IAR IAR 15,72
9 Aleksej PESHEKHONOV M? IAR IAR 18,64 SB
10 Yaroslav GOLOSHHAPOV M? IAR IAR 20,65 SB
11 Matvej SHIMORIN M? IAR IAR 21,23 SB
12 Dmitrij SHALOPANOV M? IAR IAR 22,65 SB
13 Roman SOSUNOV M? IAR IAR 24,24 SB
14 Artem ZHEGALOV M? IAR IAR 49,72 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 34,64 SB
2 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 38,55 SB
3 Nikita SERGEEV MYC IAR IAR 40,01 SB
4 Matvej NUZHDIN MYC IAR IAR 41,27 SB
5 Egor RESHETOV MYC IAR IAR 42,14 SB
6 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 45,60
7 Nikita KRAVCZOV MYC IAR IAR 46,31 SB
8 Aleksandr KOLTUKOV M? IAR IAR 55,89 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem GUSEV M? IAR IAR 14,77 SB
2 Evgenij ZAKHAROV MYE IAR IAR 15,86 SB
3 Aleksandr PACHIN M? IAR IAR 16,10 SB
4 Daniil GORIN MYE IAR IAR 17,30 SB
5 Artem GRACHEV M? IAR IAR 17,46 SB
6 Aleksandr ILICHEV M? IAR IAR 18,36 SB
7 Vitalij ROZANOV M? IAR IAR 18,72 SB
8 Ilya BEZNOSOV M? IAR IAR 18,74 SB
9 Yaroslav BUSHENSKIJ M? IAR IAR 20,11 SB
10 Vladislav STEPANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 20,86 SB
11 Ivan LOGINOV M? IAR IAR 22,32 SB
12 Kirill NOVIKOV M? IAR IAR 23,24 SB
13 Artem LEVIN (1) M? IAR IAR 23,50 SB
14 Nikolaj SHALNOV M? IAR IAR 24,12 SB
15 Elisej CHARYKOV MYE IAR IAR 25,43 SB
16 Nikita VOROBEV (3) M? IAR IAR 26,46 SB
17 Mikhail TRUNOV MYF IAR IAR 27,80 SB
18 Vyacheslav MAKAROV M? IAR IAR 32,42 SB
19 Savelij SERGEEV M? IAR IAR 36,43 SB
20 Dobrynya SAPRONOV M? IAR IAR 48,24 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior B 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya DUBAKIN MB1 IAR IAR 10,44
2 Timur PENKIN MB1 IAR IAR 10,63 SB
3 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 10,80
4 Egor LESHKEVICH MB2 IAR IAR 10,97 SB
5 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 11,15
6 Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 11,25
7 Mikhail SHLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 11,33 SB
8 Nikita UZOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 11,34
9 Vasilij ERYOMKIN MB1 IAR IAR 11,44 SB
10 Sergej MISHIN M? IAR IAR 11,58
11 Vladimir LIFANOV MB1 IAR IAR 11,61
12 Artem TELNOV MB1 IAR IAR 11,81
DNS Anton SHMELEV MB1 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior B 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor LESHKEVICH MB2 IAR IAR 26,18
2 Timur PENKIN MB1 IAR IAR 27,13
3 Ilya DUBAKIN MB1 IAR IAR 27,68
4 Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 27,87 SB
5 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 27,93 SB
5 Nikita UZOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 27,93 SB
7 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 28,34
8 Vladimir LIFANOV MB1 IAR IAR 29,72
9 Mikhail SHLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 29,79 SB
10 Artem TELNOV MB1 IAR IAR 30,00
11 Sergej MISHIN M? IAR IAR 31,36
12 Vasilij ERYOMKIN MB1 IAR IAR 32,91
DNS Anton SHMELEV MB1 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior C 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 11,51 SB
2 Maksim KAZAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 11,57 SB
3 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 12,17
4 Egor POLIKARPOV MC1 IAR IAR 12,43
5 Ivan EREMEEV MC1 IAR IAR 12,48
6 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 12,53
7 Georgij KHIRIN MC1 IAR IAR 13,54
8 Daniil BEZNOSOV MC1 IAR IAR 14,06 SB
9 Dinislam GADZHIEV MC1 IAR IAR 21,75
DNS Aziz KHOLMIRZOEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Daniil KALININ (2005) MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vadim BELOV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior C 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 31,01 SB
2 Maksim KAZAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 31,69 SB
3 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 31,92
4 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 32,69 SB
5 Ivan EREMEEV MC1 IAR IAR 32,97
6 Georgij KHIRIN MC1 IAR IAR 35,55 SB
DNS Daniil KALININ (2005) MC2 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav LISOV MYA IAR IAR 11,50 SB
2 Ivan CHVANOV MYB IAR IAR 11,57 SB
3 Timofej SPIRIDONOV MYA IAR IAR 12,28 SB
4 Danila VOLNOV MYB IAR IAR 12,38
5 Egor KOMOLOV MYA IAR IAR 12,47 SB
6 Petr KATKOV M? IAR IAR 12,50 SB
7 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV MYA IAR IAR 12,58
8 Stepan ERMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 12,87
9 Kirill PALACHEV MYB IAR IAR 12,90 SB
10 Roman SUDIN MYB IAR IAR 13,61
11 Makar GAVRILOV MYA IAR IAR 14,30 SB
12 Roman KHVATKOV MYB IAR IAR 14,45 SB
13 Gor ABAZYAN MYB IAR IAR 14,56
14 Dmitrij BORISOV MYA IAR IAR 15,14
15 Artem POTESHIN MYB IAR IAR 16,75 SB
16 Maksim GANIEV M? IAR IAR 27,76
DNS Ivan BARYSHEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij SELIKHOV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill MOROZOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem VOJNOV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Petr SHISHOV MYA IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV MYB IAR IAR 30,49
2 Vladislav LISOV MYA IAR IAR 30,68 SB
3 Stepan ERMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 31,01 SB
4 Danila VOLNOV MYB IAR IAR 31,54 SB
5 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV MYA IAR IAR 33,97
6 Petr KATKOV M? IAR IAR 36,38 SB
7 Roman SUDIN MYB IAR IAR 36,73
8 Kirill PALACHEV MYB IAR IAR 36,98
9 Gor ABAZYAN MYB IAR IAR 41,55
10 Makar GAVRILOV MYA IAR IAR 42,36
11 Roman KHVATKOV MYB IAR IAR 42,51
12 Timofej SPIRIDONOV MYA IAR IAR 42,63
13 Dmitrij BORISOV MYA IAR IAR 51,54
14 Aleksandr POTESHIN M? IAR IAR 52,40 SB
DNS Maksim GANIEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ivan BARYSHEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill MOROZOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem VOJNOV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Petr SHISHOV MYA IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 12,70 SB
2 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 13,73 SB
3 Nikita SERGEEV MYC IAR IAR 14,13 SB
4 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 14,47 SB
5 Nikita KRAVCZOV MYC IAR IAR 14,50 SB
6 Egor RESHETOV MYC IAR IAR 14,55 SB
6 Ilya FEDULOV MYC IAR IAR 14,55 SB
8 Matvej NUZHDIN MYC IAR IAR 14,65
9 Artem TUZOV (2009) MYC IAR IAR 14,92 SB
10 Aleksandr KOLTUKOV M? IAR IAR 15,59 SB
11 Yaroslav GOLOSHHAPOV M? IAR IAR 21,63
DNS Aleksej PESHEKHONOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem BESCHASTNOV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ivan MEDVEDEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mark LEVCHENKO M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 36,12
2 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 37,40 SB
3 Egor RESHETOV MYC IAR IAR 42,94
4 Matvej NUZHDIN MYC IAR IAR 43,07
5 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 43,58
6 Artem TUZOV (2009) MYC IAR IAR 45,54 SB
7 Nikita KRAVCZOV MYC IAR IAR 45,68 SB
8 Ilya FEDULOV MYC IAR IAR 46,03
9 Aleksandr KOLTUKOV M? IAR IAR 57,57
DNS Mark LEVCHENKO M? IAR IAR DNS
DQ Nikita SERGEEV MYC IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem GUSEV M? IAR IAR 14,00 SB
2 Evgenij ZAKHAROV MYE IAR IAR 14,68 SB
3 Aleksandr PACHIN M? IAR IAR 14,95 SB
4 Ivan LOGINOV M? IAR IAR 15,46 SB
5 Vitalij ROZANOV M? IAR IAR 16,06 SB
6 Daniil GORIN MYE IAR IAR 16,07 SB
6 Artem GRACHEV M? IAR IAR 16,07 SB
8 Ilya BEZNOSOV M? IAR IAR 16,32 SB
9 Maksim SURKOV MYE IAR IAR 17,10 SB
10 Vladislav STEPANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 20,08 SB
11 Timofej GRISHIN M? IAR IAR 21,10 SB
12 Kirill NOVIKOV M? IAR IAR 22,62 SB
13 Artem LEVIN (1) M? IAR IAR 23,05 SB
14 Aleksandr ILICHEV M? IAR IAR 23,25
15 Mikhail TRUNOV MYF IAR IAR 25,44 SB
16 Nikita VOROBEV (3) M? IAR IAR 27,21
17 Elisej CHARYKOV MYE IAR IAR 27,51
18 Savelij SERGEEV M? IAR IAR 32,61 SB
DNS Yaroslav BUSHENSKIJ M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Nikolaj SHALNOV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names