Murom District Cup - Single Distances Кубок Округа Муром по Конькобежному Спорту по Отдельным Дистанциям

Murom (RUS) 20 February 2021 Source: E. Morozova

100m Men - Junior A 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
DNS Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MA2 RUS RUS DNS

300m Men - Junior A 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
DNS Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MA2 RUS RUS DNS

100m Men - Junior B 20 February 2021

300m Men - Junior B 20 February 2021

100m Men - Junior C 20 February 2021

300m Men - Junior C 20 February 2021

100m Men - Junior D 20 February 2021

300m Men - Junior D 20 February 2021

100m Men - Junior E 20 February 2021

300m Men - Junior E 20 February 2021

100m Men - Junior F 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem GUSEV Артем Гусев M? RUS RUS 14,90
2 Aleksandr PACHIN Александр Пачин M? RUS RUS 15,39
3 Daniil GORIN Даниил Горин MYE RUS RUS 17,18
4 Ivan LOGINOV Иван Логинов M? RUS RUS 17,35
5 Yaroslav BUSHENSKIJ Ярослав Бушенский M? RUS RUS 17,39 SB
6 Mikhail NIKOLSKIJ Михаил Никольский M? RUS RUS 19,38 SB
7 Artem LEVIN (1) Артем Левин M? RUS RUS 20,26 SB
8 Gleb KIRILIN Глеб Кирилин M? RUS RUS 20,43 SB
9 Kirill MOROZOV Кирилл Морозов M? RUS RUS 20,82
10 Nikita VOROBEV (3) Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 22,72 SB
11 Matvej NIKOLAEV Матвей Николаев M? RUS RUS 23,48 SB
12 Mikhail TRUNOV Михаил Трунов MYF RUS RUS 23,80 SB
13 Mikhail VOROKHOBOV Михаил Ворохобов M? RUS RUS 24,57 SB
14 Vladislav AMOZOV Владислав Амозов M? RUS RUS 24,78 SB
15 Danila SERGEEV Данила Сергеев M? RUS RUS 25,30 SB
16 Aleksandr ILICHEV Александр Ильичев M? RUS RUS 26,59
17 Vyacheslav MAKAROV Вячеслав Макаров M? RUS RUS 26,68 SB
18 Elisej CHARYKOV Елисей Чарыков MYE RUS RUS 26,72
19 Dobrynya SAPRONOV Добрыня Сапронов M? RUS RUS 42,13 SB
20 Andrej ERSHOV Андрей Ершов M? RUS RUS 1.00,81 SB
DNS Kirill VALEEV Кирилл Валеев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Savelij SERGEEV Савелий Сергеев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav STEPANOV (2) Владислав Степанов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danila TARASKIN Данила Тараскин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill NOVIKOV Кирилл Новиков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timofej GRISHIN Тимофей Гришин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vitalij ROZANOV Виталий Розанов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya BEZNOSOV Илья Безносов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikolaj SHALNOV Николай Шальнов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgenij ZAKHAROV Евгений Захаров MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim SURKOV Максим Сурков MYE RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names