Murom District Cup - Single Distances

Murom 20 February 2021 Source: E. Morozova

100m Women - Junior A 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 11,34 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior A 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 29,47 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior B 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 11,47 SB
2 Anna MODINA LB2 IAR IAR 12,31
3 Olga SHALAPANOVA L? IAR IAR 12,67 SB
DNS Kseniya VLASOVA LB2 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior B 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 29,63 SB
2 Anna MODINA LB2 IAR IAR 33,80 SB
3 Olga SHALAPANOVA L? IAR IAR 33,87 SB
DNS Kseniya VLASOVA LB2 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior C 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC2 IAR IAR 11,45 SB
2 Angelina KATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 11,83 SB
3 Darya SHERSTNEVA LC1 IAR IAR 12,10
4 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 12,45
5 Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 12,67 SB
6 Valeriya ELISEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 12,71 SB
7 Darya GORSHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 12,85
8 Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO L? IAR IAR 13,35 SB
9 Darya DUDUNOVA L? IAR IAR 13,47 SB
10 Yuliya PICHUGINA LC1 IAR IAR 13,89
11 Anastasiya BARANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 14,11
12 Arina AGAPOVA L? IAR IAR 15,09
13 Yana MYAGKOVA L? IAR IAR 16,15

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior C 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC2 IAR IAR 28,90 SB
2 Angelina KATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 30,28 SB
3 Darya SHERSTNEVA LC1 IAR IAR 31,04 SB
4 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 31,54 SB
5 Valeriya ELISEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 32,80 SB
6 Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 33,45 SB
7 Darya DUDUNOVA L? IAR IAR 38,56
8 Yuliya PICHUGINA LC1 IAR IAR 39,54 SB
9 Arina AGAPOVA L? IAR IAR 40,25 SB
10 Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO L? IAR IAR 40,27 SB
11 Darya GORSHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,78
12 Yana MYAGKOVA L? IAR IAR 43,98 SB
DNS Anastasiya BARANOVA LC2 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior D 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina KARIMOVA LYA IAR IAR 11,53 SB
2 Darya BELENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 11,98 SB
3 Alena LOGINOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 12,79 SB
4 Violetta TURANOVA LYB IAR IAR 12,98 SB
5 Liana DEMINA LYB IAR IAR 13,00
6 Evgeniya GLAZKOVA LYB IAR IAR 13,19
7 Mariya KRYMOVA LYA IAR IAR 13,26 SB
8 Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 13,43 SB
9 Elvira GAZHANOVA L? IAR IAR 15,73 SB
10 Anastasiya GANINA LYB IAR IAR 16,37
11 Anzhelika FROLOVA L? IAR IAR 17,65 SB
12 Alisa MINEEVA LYA IAR IAR 17,92 SB
DNS Irina ERMOLAEVA LYB IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina KARIMOVA LYA IAR IAR 29,44 SB
2 Darya BELENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 31,94 SB
3 Liana DEMINA LYB IAR IAR 34,16
3 Evgeniya GLAZKOVA LYB IAR IAR 34,16
5 Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 37,24 SB
6 Mariya KRYMOVA LYA IAR IAR 37,48 SB
7 Alena LOGINOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 37,50 SB
DNS Violetta TURANOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Elvira GAZHANOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anastasiya GANINA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anzhelika FROLOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Alisa MINEEVA LYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Irina ERMOLAEVA LYB IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alisa GUSHHINA LYC IAR IAR 12,74
2 Zlata BEREGOVENKO LYD IAR IAR 13,15 SB
3 Anna KOSTENKO LYC IAR IAR 13,30 SB
4 Arina KOSTAKOVA LYD IAR IAR 13,32
5 Kseniya KLISHHUK LYC IAR IAR 13,33
6 Sofya BORODACHEVA LYC IAR IAR 13,43 SB
7 Varvara GUSEVA LYD IAR IAR 13,73
8 Varvara DMITRIEVA LYC IAR IAR 13,78
9 Viktoriya SERGEEVA (2009) LYC IAR IAR 13,97
10 Mariya SHELDAKOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,42 SB
11 Anna RYABOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,64
12 Elizaveta KORNAUKHOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,75
13 Valeriya RYBINA LYC IAR IAR 15,89 SB
14 Elizaveta BOGDANOVA L? IAR IAR 16,66
15 Anastasiya KURNIKOVA LYD IAR IAR 16,70 SB
16 Polina AVDEEVA LYC IAR IAR 17,46 SB
17 Arina KOLPAKOVA L? IAR IAR 19,28
18 Ekaterina SEMAKOVA L? IAR IAR 19,35 SB
19 Darina ZINCHENKO L? IAR IAR 26,45 SB
DNS Ekaterina KRISANOVA LYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Darina BOBYLEVA LYD IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zlata BEREGOVENKO LYD IAR IAR 34,20 SB
2 Sofya BORODACHEVA LYC IAR IAR 35,30 SB
3 Varvara DMITRIEVA LYC IAR IAR 36,28 SB
4 Kseniya KLISHHUK LYC IAR IAR 36,30 SB
5 Viktoriya SERGEEVA (2009) LYC IAR IAR 37,93 SB
6 Varvara GUSEVA LYD IAR IAR 38,30 SB
7 Elizaveta KORNAUKHOVA LYC IAR IAR 40,32 SB
8 Mariya SHELDAKOVA LYD IAR IAR 41,56 SB
9 Anna KOSTENKO LYC IAR IAR 42,36
10 Anna RYABOVA LYC IAR IAR 42,42
11 Valeriya RYBINA LYC IAR IAR 48,00 SB
12 Elizaveta BOGDANOVA L? IAR IAR 50,17 SB
DNS Alisa GUSHHINA LYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Arina KOSTAKOVA LYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anastasiya KURNIKOVA LYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Polina AVDEEVA LYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Arina KOLPAKOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ekaterina SEMAKOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Darina ZINCHENKO L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ekaterina KRISANOVA LYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Darina BOBYLEVA LYD IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior F 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya BAZINA LYF IAR IAR 16,41
2 Mariya KHVATOVA LYE IAR IAR 17,40 SB
3 Elizaveta LEVINA (2) L? IAR IAR 18,20 SB
4 Elizaveta SERGEEVA L? IAR IAR 18,57 SB
5 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2014) LYF IAR IAR 18,66 SB
6 Ekaterina MALKINA L? IAR IAR 19,34 SB
7 Elizaveta CHIRKINA L? IAR IAR 21,62 SB
8 Elena ROMANOVA L? IAR IAR 23,40 SB
9 Ariana MINEEVA L? IAR IAR 23,79 SB
DNS Alisa KHOKHULINA L? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names