Vladimir Region Championships Чемпионат Владимирской Области по Конькобежному Спорту

Murom (RUS) 27 - 28 February 2021 Source: E. Morozova

500m Men 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 42,06
2 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,18
3 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 42,55
4 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 42,59
5 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 43,59
6 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS 44,34
7 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 44,54
8 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 44,69
9 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB1 RUS RUS 46,32
10 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 47,58
11 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYB RUS RUS 48,62
12 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 48,72
13 Vladislav LISOV Владислав Лисов MYA RUS RUS 49,70
14 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 49,71
15 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYA RUS RUS 49,95
16 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 50,62
17 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MB1 RUS RUS 50,71
18 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 51,07 SB
19 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYA RUS RUS 53,52
20 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 53,79
21 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYB RUS RUS 54,61
22 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYA RUS RUS 54,77
23 Timofej SPIRIDONOV Тимофей Спиридонов MYA RUS RUS 55,27 SB
24 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MC1 RUS RUS 55,69
25 Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MC1 RUS RUS 56,71
26 Roman SUDIN Роман Судьин MYB RUS RUS 1.01,27 PR SB
27 Petr KATKOV Петр Катков M? RUS RUS 1.03,31 PR SB
28 Kirill PALACHEV Кирилл Палачев MYB RUS RUS 1.04,16
29 Gor ABAZYAN Гор Абазян MYB RUS RUS 1.04,59 PR SB
30 Makar GAVRILOV Макар Гаврилов MYA RUS RUS 1.04,96 PR SB
DNS Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 10,91
2 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 11,10 SB
3 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 11,17
4 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MA2 RUS RUS 11,23 SB
5 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 11,26
6 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 11,72
7 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS 11,88
8 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 11,90
9 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 12,06
10 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 12,14 SB
11 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB1 RUS RUS 12,19
11 Vasilij ERYOMKIN Василий Ерёмкин M? RUS RUS 12,19
13 Vladislav LISOV Владислав Лисов MYA RUS RUS 12,25
14 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 12,38
15 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 12,43 SB
16 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MB1 RUS RUS 12,59
17 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYB RUS RUS 12,75
18 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 12,92
19 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYA RUS RUS 12,97
19 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYA RUS RUS 12,97 SB
19 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 12,97
22 Timofej SPIRIDONOV Тимофей Спиридонов MYA RUS RUS 13,14
23 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MC1 RUS RUS 13,26
24 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYB RUS RUS 13,29
25 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 13,41
25 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYA RUS RUS 13,41
27 Petr KATKOV Петр Катков M? RUS RUS 13,53
28 Vadim BELOV Вадим Белов M? RUS RUS 14,19 SB
29 Kirill PALACHEV Кирилл Палачев MYB RUS RUS 14,24
30 Roman SUDIN Роман Судьин MYB RUS RUS 14,35
31 Gor ABAZYAN Гор Абазян MYB RUS RUS 14,39
32 Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MC1 RUS RUS 14,40
33 Makar GAVRILOV Макар Гаврилов MYA RUS RUS 14,90
34 Roman KHVATKOV Роман Хватков MYB RUS RUS 15,35
DNS Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis GADZHIEV Денис Гаджиев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor KOMOLOV Егор Комолов M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 25,75 SB
2 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 26,47
3 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 26,66 SB
4 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 26,89 SB
5 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 26,91 SB
6 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 27,19 SB
7 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS 27,78 SB
8 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB1 RUS RUS 29,11
9 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYB RUS RUS 29,32
10 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 29,33 SB
11 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 29,65 SB
12 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 29,86 SB
13 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 30,14
14 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYA RUS RUS 30,35 SB
15 Vladislav LISOV Владислав Лисов MYA RUS RUS 30,39
16 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MB1 RUS RUS 30,69
17 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 31,35
18 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYA RUS RUS 32,08 SB
19 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYB RUS RUS 32,35
20 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MC1 RUS RUS 32,50 SB
21 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYA RUS RUS 32,57
22 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 32,58
23 Timofej SPIRIDONOV Тимофей Спиридонов MYA RUS RUS 33,31 SB
24 Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MC1 RUS RUS 34,06
25 Petr KATKOV Петр Катков M? RUS RUS 35,73 SB
26 Kirill PALACHEV Кирилл Палачев MYB RUS RUS 36,35
27 Roman SUDIN Роман Судьин MYB RUS RUS 36,43
28 Makar GAVRILOV Макар Гаврилов MYA RUS RUS 37,01 SB
29 Gor ABAZYAN Гор Абазян MYB RUS RUS 47,07
DNS Vasilij ERYOMKIN Василий Ерёмкин M? RUS RUS DNS
WDR Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names