Vladimir Region Championships

Murom 27 - 28 February 2021 Source: E. Morozova

500m Women 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena BEREGOVENKO LB2 IAR IAR 44,27
2 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,80
3 Polina KARIMOVA LYA IAR IAR 47,37
4 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,45
5 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,85
6 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,03
7 Alina BABKINA LB2 IAR IAR 50,49
8 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 50,66 PR SB
9 Angelina KATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,85 SB
10 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,09
11 Darya SHERSTNEVA LC1 IAR IAR 52,50
12 Polina PARSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 53,02
13 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 53,08
14 Evgeniya GLAZKOVA LYB IAR IAR 53,40
15 Darya BELENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 54,03
16 Darya GORSHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 55,22 PR SB
17 Vasilisa PETROVA LYA IAR IAR 56,17
18 Mariya MIKHEEVA LYA IAR IAR 56,27
19 Olga SHALAPANOVA L? IAR IAR 57,61 SB
20 Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 57,71 PR SB
21 Liana DEMINA LYB IAR IAR 57,72
22 Evdokiya ZHDANOVA L? IAR IAR 59,82 SB
23 Alyona POROSHOK LYB IAR IAR 1.00,04 PR SB
24 Anna MODINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.00,63 PR SB
25 Mariya KRYMOVA L? IAR IAR 1.04,12 PR SB
26 Darya DUDUNOVA L? IAR IAR 1.04,98 PR SB
27 Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO L? IAR IAR 1.05,92 PR SB
28 Arina AGAPOVA L? IAR IAR 1.07,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena BEREGOVENKO LB2 IAR IAR 11,71 SB
2 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC2 IAR IAR 11,97
3 Polina KARIMOVA LYA IAR IAR 12,36
4 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 12,37
5 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB2 IAR IAR 12,39
6 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 12,41
7 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 12,49
8 Darya SHERSTNEVA LC1 IAR IAR 12,67
9 Alina BABKINA LB2 IAR IAR 12,87
10 Polina PARSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 12,90
11 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 12,99
12 Darya BELENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 13,01
13 Mariya MIKHEEVA LYA IAR IAR 13,30 SB
14 Vasilisa PETROVA LYA IAR IAR 13,37
15 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 13,38
16 Olga SHALAPANOVA L? IAR IAR 13,42
17 Darya GORSHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 13,47
18 Evgeniya GLAZKOVA LYB IAR IAR 13,54
19 Anna MODINA LB2 IAR IAR 13,64
20 Alena LOGINOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 13,75
21 Alyona POROSHOK LYB IAR IAR 13,79
22 Liana DEMINA LYB IAR IAR 13,87
23 Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 13,98
24 Evdokiya ZHDANOVA L? IAR IAR 14,07 SB
25 Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 14,64
26 Mariya KRYMOVA L? IAR IAR 14,83
27 Darya DUDUNOVA L? IAR IAR 15,05
28 Elvira GAZHANOVA L? IAR IAR 16,84
29 Yana MYAGKOVA L? IAR IAR 16,98
30 Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO L? IAR IAR 21,91
DNS Arina AGAPOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DQ Angelina KATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

300m Women 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena BEREGOVENKO LB2 IAR IAR 26,64 SB
2 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 28,74 SB
3 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC2 IAR IAR 28,78 SB
4 Polina KARIMOVA LYA IAR IAR 29,16 SB
5 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB2 IAR IAR 29,27
6 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 29,95
7 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 30,21 SB
8 Angelina KATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 30,39
9 Polina PARSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 30,54 SB
10 Darya SHERSTNEVA LC1 IAR IAR 30,66 SB
11 Alina BABKINA LB2 IAR IAR 30,72 SB
12 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 31,02 SB
13 Darya BELENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 31,50 SB
14 Evgeniya GLAZKOVA LYB IAR IAR 31,58 SB
15 Darya GORSHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 31,88 SB
16 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 32,02
17 Vasilisa PETROVA LYA IAR IAR 32,64 SB
18 Liana DEMINA LYB IAR IAR 32,97 SB
19 Olga SHALAPANOVA L? IAR IAR 33,42 SB
20 Mariya MIKHEEVA LYA IAR IAR 33,57 SB
21 Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 33,63
22 Anna MODINA LB2 IAR IAR 34,27
23 Alyona POROSHOK LYB IAR IAR 35,30 SB
24 Evdokiya ZHDANOVA L? IAR IAR 35,55 SB
25 Mariya KRYMOVA L? IAR IAR 37,23 SB
26 Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO L? IAR IAR 37,91 SB
27 Arina AGAPOVA L? IAR IAR 41,20
28 Elvira GAZHANOVA L? IAR IAR 46,73 SB
DNS Yana MYAGKOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
WDR Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR WDR
WDR Darya DUDUNOVA L? IAR IAR WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names