Vladimir Region Championships Чемпионат Владимирской Области по Конькобежному Спорту

Murom (RUS) 27 - 28 February 2021 Source: E. Morozova

500m Women 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB2 RUS RUS 44,27
2 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 46,80
3 Polina KARIMOVA Полина Каримова LYA RUS RUS 47,37
4 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 48,45
5 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LB1 RUS RUS 48,85
6 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 49,03
7 Alina BABKINA Алина Бабкина LB2 RUS RUS 50,49
8 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2003) Анастасия Антонова LA1 RUS RUS 50,66 PR SB
9 Angelina KATKOVA Ангелина Каткова LC2 RUS RUS 51,85 SB
10 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS 52,09
11 Darya SHERSTNEVA Дарья Шерстнева LC1 RUS RUS 52,50
12 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB2 RUS RUS 53,02
13 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS 53,08
14 Evgeniya GLAZKOVA Евгения Глазкова LYB RUS RUS 53,40
15 Darya BELENKOVA Дарья Беленкова LYA RUS RUS 54,03
16 Darya GORSHKOVA Дарья Горшкова LC2 RUS RUS 55,22 PR SB
17 Vasilisa PETROVA Василиса Петрова LYA RUS RUS 56,17
18 Mariya MIKHEEVA Мария Михеева LYA RUS RUS 56,27
19 Olga SHALAPANOVA Ольга Шалапанова L? RUS RUS 57,61 SB
20 Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) Александра Воробьева LC2 RUS RUS 57,71 PR SB
21 Liana DEMINA Лиана Демина LYB RUS RUS 57,72
22 Evdokiya ZHDANOVA Евдокия Жданова L? RUS RUS 59,82 SB
23 Alyona POROSHOK Алёна Порошок LYB RUS RUS 1.00,04 PR SB
24 Anna MODINA Анна Модина LB2 RUS RUS 1.00,63 PR SB
25 Mariya KRYMOVA Мария Крымова L? RUS RUS 1.04,12 PR SB
26 Darya DUDUNOVA Дарья Дудунова L? RUS RUS 1.04,98 PR SB
27 Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO Анастасия Алексеенко L? RUS RUS 1.05,92 PR SB
28 Arina AGAPOVA Арина Агапова L? RUS RUS 1.07,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB2 RUS RUS 11,71 SB
2 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 11,97
3 Polina KARIMOVA Полина Каримова LYA RUS RUS 12,36
4 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2003) Анастасия Антонова LA1 RUS RUS 12,37
5 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 12,39
6 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LB1 RUS RUS 12,41
7 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 12,49
8 Darya SHERSTNEVA Дарья Шерстнева LC1 RUS RUS 12,67
9 Alina BABKINA Алина Бабкина LB2 RUS RUS 12,87
10 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB2 RUS RUS 12,90
11 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS 12,99
12 Darya BELENKOVA Дарья Беленкова LYA RUS RUS 13,01
13 Mariya MIKHEEVA Мария Михеева LYA RUS RUS 13,30 SB
14 Vasilisa PETROVA Василиса Петрова LYA RUS RUS 13,37
15 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS 13,38
16 Olga SHALAPANOVA Ольга Шалапанова L? RUS RUS 13,42
17 Darya GORSHKOVA Дарья Горшкова LC2 RUS RUS 13,47
18 Evgeniya GLAZKOVA Евгения Глазкова LYB RUS RUS 13,54
19 Anna MODINA Анна Модина LB2 RUS RUS 13,64
20 Alena LOGINOVA (2) Алена Логинова L? RUS RUS 13,75
21 Alyona POROSHOK Алёна Порошок LYB RUS RUS 13,79
22 Liana DEMINA Лиана Демина LYB RUS RUS 13,87
23 Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) Александра Воробьева LC2 RUS RUS 13,98
24 Evdokiya ZHDANOVA Евдокия Жданова L? RUS RUS 14,07 SB
25 Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) Анна Зайцева LYB RUS RUS 14,64
26 Mariya KRYMOVA Мария Крымова L? RUS RUS 14,83
27 Darya DUDUNOVA Дарья Дудунова L? RUS RUS 15,05
28 Elvira GAZHANOVA Эльвира Гажанова L? RUS RUS 16,84
29 Yana MYAGKOVA Яна Мягкова L? RUS RUS 16,98
30 Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO Анастасия Алексеенко L? RUS RUS 21,91
DNS Arina AGAPOVA Арина Агапова L? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Angelina KATKOVA Ангелина Каткова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

300m Women 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB2 RUS RUS 26,64 SB
2 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LB1 RUS RUS 28,74 SB
3 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 28,78 SB
4 Polina KARIMOVA Полина Каримова LYA RUS RUS 29,16 SB
5 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 29,27
6 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2003) Анастасия Антонова LA1 RUS RUS 29,95
7 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 30,21 SB
8 Angelina KATKOVA Ангелина Каткова LC2 RUS RUS 30,39
9 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB2 RUS RUS 30,54 SB
10 Darya SHERSTNEVA Дарья Шерстнева LC1 RUS RUS 30,66 SB
11 Alina BABKINA Алина Бабкина LB2 RUS RUS 30,72 SB
12 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS 31,02 SB
13 Darya BELENKOVA Дарья Беленкова LYA RUS RUS 31,50 SB
14 Evgeniya GLAZKOVA Евгения Глазкова LYB RUS RUS 31,58 SB
15 Darya GORSHKOVA Дарья Горшкова LC2 RUS RUS 31,88 SB
16 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS 32,02
17 Vasilisa PETROVA Василиса Петрова LYA RUS RUS 32,64 SB
18 Liana DEMINA Лиана Демина LYB RUS RUS 32,97 SB
19 Olga SHALAPANOVA Ольга Шалапанова L? RUS RUS 33,42 SB
20 Mariya MIKHEEVA Мария Михеева LYA RUS RUS 33,57 SB
21 Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) Александра Воробьева LC2 RUS RUS 33,63
22 Anna MODINA Анна Модина LB2 RUS RUS 34,27
23 Alyona POROSHOK Алёна Порошок LYB RUS RUS 35,30 SB
24 Evdokiya ZHDANOVA Евдокия Жданова L? RUS RUS 35,55 SB
25 Mariya KRYMOVA Мария Крымова L? RUS RUS 37,23 SB
26 Anastasiya ALEKSEENKO Анастасия Алексеенко L? RUS RUS 37,91 SB
27 Arina AGAPOVA Арина Агапова L? RUS RUS 41,20
28 Elvira GAZHANOVA Эльвира Гажанова L? RUS RUS 46,73 SB
DNS Yana MYAGKOVA Яна Мягкова L? RUS RUS DNS
WDR Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) Анна Зайцева LYB RUS RUS WDR
WDR Darya DUDUNOVA Дарья Дудунова L? RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names