D. Lobkov Prize Региональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС Д. Лобкова

Murom (RUS) 6 March 2021 Source: E. Morozova

500m Men - Junior B 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 42,18
2 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 42,67
3 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 48,63
4 Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 49,38 SB
5 Vasilij ERYOMKIN Василий Ерёмкин M? RUS RUS 52,68 PR SB
DNS Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior B 6 March 2021

500m Men - Junior C 6 March 2021

100m Men - Junior C 6 March 2021

500m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYB RUS RUS 49,59
2 Vladislav LISOV Владислав Лисов MYA RUS RUS 51,63
3 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYB RUS RUS 52,90
4 Petr KATKOV Петр Катков M? RUS RUS 59,28 PR SB
5 Roman SUDIN Роман Судьин MYB RUS RUS 1.00,21 PR SB
6 Artem VOJNOV Артем Войнов MYB RUS RUS 1.00,41 PR SB
7 Egor KOMOLOV Егор Комолов M? RUS RUS 1.02,84 PR SB
8 Kirill PALACHEV Кирилл Палачев MYB RUS RUS 1.02,92
9 Gor ABAZYAN Гор Абазян MYB RUS RUS 1.03,96 PR SB
10 Dmitrij SELIKHOV Дмитрий Селихов M? RUS RUS 1.18,58 PR SB
DQ Dmitrij BORISOV Дмитрий Борисов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021

100m Men - Junior E 6 March 2021

300m Men - Junior E 6 March 2021

100m Men - Junior F 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem GUSEV Артем Гусев M? RUS RUS 15,18
2 Aleksandr PACHIN Александр Пачин M? RUS RUS 15,38
3 Evgenij ZAKHAROV Евгений Захаров MYE RUS RUS 16,22
4 Artem GRACHEV Артем Грачев M? RUS RUS 16,42
5 Ivan LOGINOV Иван Логинов M? RUS RUS 16,84
6 Vitalij ROZANOV Виталий Розанов M? RUS RUS 17,21
7 Yaroslav BUSHENSKIJ Ярослав Бушенский M? RUS RUS 18,50
8 Mikhail NIKOLSKIJ Михаил Никольский M? RUS RUS 18,51 SB
9 Artem LEVIN (1) Артем Левин M? RUS RUS 19,28 SB
10 Ilya BEZNOSOV Илья Безносов M? RUS RUS 19,78
11 Nikolaj SHALNOV Николай Шальнов M? RUS RUS 22,09 SB
12 Kirill NOVIKOV Кирилл Новиков M? RUS RUS 22,24 SB
13 Mikhail TRUNOV Михаил Трунов MYF RUS RUS 22,56 SB
14 Matvej NIKOLAEV Матвей Николаев M? RUS RUS 23,20 SB
15 Elisej CHARYKOV Елисей Чарыков MYE RUS RUS 23,97 SB
16 Kirill VALEEV Кирилл Валеев M? RUS RUS 24,39 SB
17 Danila SERGEEV Данила Сергеев M? RUS RUS 24,42 SB
18 Vladislav AMOZOV Владислав Амозов M? RUS RUS 24,44 SB
19 Roman DRUZHININ Роман Дружинин M? RUS RUS 24,62 SB
20 Danila TARASKIN Данила Тараскин M? RUS RUS 24,96 SB
21 Aleksandr ILICHEV Александр Ильичев M? RUS RUS 25,00
22 Timofej GRISHIN Тимофей Гришин M? RUS RUS 27,97
23 Kirill MOROZOV Кирилл Морозов M? RUS RUS 29,00
24 Savelij SERGEEV Савелий Сергеев M? RUS RUS 31,03 SB
DNS Maksim SURKOV Максим Сурков MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail VOROKHOBOV Михаил Ворохобов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita VOROBEV (3) Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dobrynya SAPRONOV Добрыня Сапронов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej ERSHOV Андрей Ершов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej ZVONKOV Алексей Звонков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Gleb KIRILIN Глеб Кирилин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Semen SHISHOV Семен Шишов M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names