Murom District Championships

Murom 13 March 2021 Source: E. Morozova

500m Men - Junior B 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya DUBAKIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,65
2 Egor LESHKEVICH MB2 IAR IAR 40,74
3 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,07
4 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 44,23
5 Nikita UZOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 45,20
6 Sergej MISHIN M? IAR IAR 46,04 PR SB
7 Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,58
8 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 48,00
DNS Mikhail SHLYKOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNF Vasilij ERYOMKIN M? IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior B 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya DUBAKIN MB1 IAR IAR 10,29 SB
2 Egor LESHKEVICH MB2 IAR IAR 10,47 SB
3 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 10,52 SB
4 Nikita UZOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 10,89 SB
5 Sergej MISHIN M? IAR IAR 10,95 SB
6 Vasilij ERYOMKIN M? IAR IAR 11,03 SB
7 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 11,11
8 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 11,13 SB
9 Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 11,26
DNS Mikhail SHLYKOV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,71
2 Daniil KALININ (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 45,46
3 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 49,29
4 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,89
5 Maksim KAZAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 52,56 SB
6 Ivan EREMEEV MC1 IAR IAR 52,71
7 Egor POLIKARPOV MC1 IAR IAR 53,50
8 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 54,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior C 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 10,88 SB
2 Daniil KALININ (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 11,37 SB
3 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 11,64
4 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 11,96 SB
5 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 12,00
6 Egor POLIKARPOV MC1 IAR IAR 12,17 SB
7 Ivan EREMEEV MC1 IAR IAR 12,23
8 Maksim KAZAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 17,67

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV MYB IAR IAR 47,02
2 Stepan ERMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 47,90 PR SB
3 Vladislav LISOV MYA IAR IAR 49,41
4 Danila VOLNOV MYB IAR IAR 50,69
5 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV MYA IAR IAR 50,80 PR SB
6 Timofej SPIRIDONOV MYA IAR IAR 51,65 PR SB
7 Roman SUDIN MYB IAR IAR 1.00,51
8 Gor ABAZYAN MYB IAR IAR 1.13,21
9 Dmitrij BORISOV M? IAR IAR 1.18,35 PR SB
DNS Roman KHVATKOV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill PALACHEV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Makar GAVRILOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem VOJNOV MYB IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV MYB IAR IAR 11,45
2 Vladislav LISOV MYA IAR IAR 11,68
3 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV MYA IAR IAR 11,85 SB
4 Danila VOLNOV MYB IAR IAR 11,87 SB
5 Stepan ERMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 11,90 SB
6 Timofej SPIRIDONOV MYA IAR IAR 12,22
7 Roman SUDIN MYB IAR IAR 12,68 SB
8 Gor ABAZYAN MYB IAR IAR 13,06 SB
9 Roman KHVATKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,73 SB
10 Dmitrij BORISOV M? IAR IAR 21,07
DNS Kirill PALACHEV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill MOROZOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Makar GAVRILOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem VOJNOV MYB IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 13,06 SB
2 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 13,13
3 Artem TUZOV MYC IAR IAR 13,67 SB
4 Ilya FEDULOV MYC IAR IAR 13,80 SB
5 Nikita SERGEEV MYC IAR IAR 13,90
5 Egor RESHETOV MYC IAR IAR 13,90 SB
7 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 13,94
8 Matvej NUZHDIN MYC IAR IAR 14,65
9 Aleksandr KOLTUKOV M? IAR IAR 14,68 SB
10 Roman SOSUNOV M? IAR IAR 22,01 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 35,91
2 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 36,74 SB
3 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYC IAR IAR 39,82 SB
4 Nikita SERGEEV MYC IAR IAR 40,70
5 Artem TUZOV MYC IAR IAR 41,42 SB
6 Egor RESHETOV MYC IAR IAR 43,13
7 Matvej NUZHDIN MYC IAR IAR 44,21
8 Ilya FEDULOV MYC IAR IAR 44,62
9 Aleksandr KOLTUKOV M? IAR IAR 46,33
DNS Roman SOSUNOV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names