500m Women 19 March 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
38,30 |
|
2 |
Marina AVTONOMOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
39,35 |
PR SB |
3 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
40,48 |
PR SB |
4 |
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
40,73 |
|
5 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
41,15 |
|
6 |
Vladlena ROGATKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
41,48 |
|
7 |
Irina TAUNGAVER
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
41,49 |
|
8 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
41,83 |
|
9 |
Yuliya CHIVILINA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
42,84 |
|
10 |
Kseniya ZOLOTAREVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
43,05 |
PR SB |
11 |
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
44,39 |
PR SB |
12 |
Alina KOZHEMYAKINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
44,53 |
|
13 |
Anastasiya SKRINNIK
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
47,16 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 19 March 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.02,34 |
PR SB |
2 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.02,95 |
PR SB |
3 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.07,02 |
|
4 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.08,70 |
|
5 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.10,09 |
SB |
6 |
Kseniya ZOLOTAREVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
2.11,12 |
PR SB |
7 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.11,32 |
|
8 |
Irina TAUNGAVER
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.11,40 |
|
9 |
Yuliya CHIVILINA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.12,13 |
PR SB |
10 |
Alina KOZHEMYAKINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.19,69 |
|
11 |
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.22,31 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 19 March 2021
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
ГСГУ, г.Коломна |
|
IAR |
1.32,89 |
|
|
2 |
НГУ им. П.Ф.Лесгафта |
|
IAR |
1.38,98 |
|
|
3 |
ФГБОУ ВО СибГУФК |
|
IAR |
1.39,40 |
|
|
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 19 March 2021
1000m Women 20 March 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.17,75 |
|
2 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.20,13 |
PR SB |
3 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.20,44 |
PR SB |
4 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,10 |
|
5 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.23,20 |
PR SB |
6 |
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.23,52 |
|
7 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.24,09 |
|
8 |
Kseniya ZOLOTAREVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.24,99 |
PR SB |
9 |
Yuliya CHIVILINA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.25,69 |
|
10 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.26,41 |
SB |
11 |
Alina KOZHEMYAKINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.30,67 |
|
12 |
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.31,96 |
SB |
DNF |
Marina AVTONOMOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
WDR |
Vladlena ROGATKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 20 March 2021
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 20 March 2021
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
ГСГУ, г.Коломна |
|
IAR |
3.32,72 |
|
|
2 |
ФГБОУ ВО СибГУФК |
|
IAR |
3.36,65 |
|
|
3 |
НГУ им. П.Ф.Лесгафта |
|
IAR |
3.43,24 |
|
|