Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk 17 - 18 March 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 17 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MSA IAR IAR 39,01 SB
2 Artur GABITOV MN2 IAR IAR 40,05
3 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MSA IAR IAR 40,39 SB
4 Evgenij ANDREEV MN1 IAR IAR 42,73
5 Anatolij ROMANOV MN2 IAR IAR 42,81 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 17 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MSA IAR IAR 2.04,87
2 Artur GABITOV MN2 IAR IAR 2.06,58
3 Anatolij ROMANOV MN2 IAR IAR 2.19,28 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 17 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr STRELECZ MA2 IAR IAR 37,42 PR SB
2 Ruslan SAFIN MA1 IAR IAR 38,07
3 Vitalij KONKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,48
4 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 38,60 PR SB
5 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,66 PR SB
6 Mikhail GAVRILOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,75 PR SB
7 Semen POLISHHUK MA2 IAR IAR 38,79
8 Sergej NALIVAJKO MB2 IAR IAR 39,02
9 Gleb SIZYURIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,06(0)
10 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,06(9)
11 Albert ISMAGILOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,22 PR SB
12 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,40
13 Yakub GANDALOEV MA2 IAR IAR 39,46(6) PR SB
14 Denis KUZMICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,46(8) PR SB
15 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,48 PR SB
16 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,54 PR SB
17 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB2 IAR IAR 39,75
18 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 39,99
19 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,21 SB
20 Igor BODROV MA2 IAR IAR 40,29 SB
21 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,49
22 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,69 PR SB
23 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,85
24 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,29
25 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 41,42 PR SB
26 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,46 PR SB
27 Vadim SULTANOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,50 PR SB
28 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,58 PR SB
29 Ivan BALANOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,60 PR SB
30 Artyom KIM (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 41,83
31 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,86 PR SB
32 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 41,87 PR SB
33 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 41,94
34 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 41,97
35 Matvej STARIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,21 PR SB
36 Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,43 PR SB
37 Danil MANKO MB1 IAR IAR 42,46 PR SB
38 Artem KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,51 PR SB
39 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 42,70 SB
40 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,86 PR SB
41 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 42,99 PR SB
42 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,54
43 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 43,56 PR SB
44 Matvej MAZAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 43,72 PR SB
45 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,84 PR SB
46 Dmitrij BABURIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,04 PR SB
47 Artem SAVIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 44,07(2)
48 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 44,07(3) PR SB
49 Artur BIKBOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,10 PR SB
50 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 44,11 PR SB
51 Timofej BARYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,43 PR SB
52 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 44,69
53 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 44,92 PR SB
54 Semen DANILOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,00 PR SB
55 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,05 PR SB
56 Arsenij CHIRKOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,09
57 Andrej KRAJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,11 PR SB
58 David MUKHAMETOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,35 PR SB
59 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 45,59 PR SB
60 Kirill TRIFONOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,10 PR SB
61 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,14
62 Stepan SHUTOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,16 PR SB
63 Gleb CHICHERIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,66 PR SB
64 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,06 PR SB
65 Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,57 PR SB
66 Artur BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,91 PR SB
67 Rodion KARIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,14 PR SB
68 Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,92
69 Mikhail VERESEV MC2 IAR IAR 49,05 PR SB
70 Nikolaj CHURSIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,29
DNS Vyacheslav KUZENKOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladislav YANVARCEV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladislav KLYKOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill TYUMIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Denis EREMEEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 17 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr STRELECZ MA2 IAR IAR 1.55,88 PR SB
2 Igor BODROV MA2 IAR IAR 1.58,45 SB
3 Sergej NALIVAJKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,95
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,57
5 Gleb SIZYURIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,64
6 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.01,93 PR SB
7 Albert ISMAGILOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,15 PR SB
8 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.02,39 PR SB
9 Vitalij KONKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,42
10 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,84 PR SB
11 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,52
12 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.03,64 PR SB
13 Yakub GANDALOEV MA2 IAR IAR 2.05,15
14 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,40
15 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.05,86
16 Danil MANKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,02 PR SB
17 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,83
18 Denis KUZMICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,08
19 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,23 PR SB
20 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,25
21 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.09,54 SB
22 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,55 PR SB
23 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,72
24 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,33
25 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,31
26 Artyom KIM (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,63
27 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,94
28 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,32
29 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,72
30 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,85
31 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,51
32 Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,98
33 Artem KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.16,34 PR SB
34 Matvej MAZAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.17,90 PR SB
35 Matvej STARIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,62(3)
36 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,62(8) PR SB
37 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,30
38 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,38 PR SB
39 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,01
40 David MUKHAMETOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,39 PR SB
41 Arsenij CHIRKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,90 PR SB
42 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,37 PR SB
43 Dmitrij BABURIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,94
44 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,97 PR SB
45 Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,46 PR SB
46 Artur BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,69 PR SB
47 Andrej KRAJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,21 PR SB
48 Kirill TRIFONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,64 PR SB
49 Mikhail VERESEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.36,25 SB
50 Nikolaj CHURSIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,02
51 Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,18
DNS Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artur BIKBOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Semen DANILOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Timur BAJRAMGULOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Stepan SHUTOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Gleb CHICHERIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Denis EREMEEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vyacheslav KUZENKOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladislav YANVARCEV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill TYUMIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Junior 17 March 2021

Rank Team Time
1 СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-1 IAR IAR 4.15,61
Mikhail GAVRILOV Dmitrij VEJNBERG Aleksandr STRELECZ
2 СБОРНАЯ Челябинск-Миасс IAR IAR 4.22,40
Gleb SIZYURIN Arsen YAGOFAROV Ramshed NISHANBAEV
3 Сборная Миасс-Златоуст IAR IAR 4.37,04
Danil MANKO Savelij ILIMBAEV Daniil KLIMOV
4 СШОР № 1-3 IAR IAR 4.42,68
Yaroslav GERMAN Artem KULIKOV Nikita NIKUSHKIN
5 СШОР № 1-4 4.43,35
Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко
6 СШОР № 1-2 IAR IAR 4.49,10
Albert ISMAGILOV Denis KUZMICHEV Matvej STARIKOV
7 СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-3 IAR IAR 4.59,03
Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Semen DANILOV Stepan SHUTOV
DQ СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-2 IAR IAR DQ
Evgenij SURNIN Vadim ZINNATULLIN Vadim SULTANOV

1000m Men 18 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MSA IAR IAR 1.18,12 SB
2 Anatolij ROMANOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.29,80 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 18 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej NALIVAJKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,72 PR SB
2 Aleksandr STRELECZ MA2 IAR IAR 1.14,80 PR SB
3 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,98 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.17,37 SB
5 Vitalij KONKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,68 PR SB
6 Mikhail GAVRILOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,80 PR SB
7 Albert ISMAGILOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,89 PR SB
8 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,02 PR SB
9 Semen POLISHHUK MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,05
10 Yakub GANDALOEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,76
11 Gleb SIZYURIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,09 PR SB
12 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.19,16 PR SB
13 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,30
14 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,73 PR SB
15 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,61 SB
16 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,05 PR SB
17 Denis KUZMICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,77
18 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.22,87
19 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,97 PR SB
20 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,02
21 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,54 PR SB
22 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,98
23 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,69
24 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,77
25 Ivan BALANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,17 PR SB
26 Vadim SULTANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,23
27 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,86 PR SB
28 Matvej STARIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,86 SB
29 Matvej MAZAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.27,45 PR SB
30 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,19 PR SB
31 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,62
32 Denis CHASHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.28,63 PR SB
33 Artem KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,66
34 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,02 PR SB
35 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,64
36 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,94 PR SB
37 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,13 PR SB
38 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,39 PR SB
39 Arsenij CHIRKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,62
40 David MUKHAMETOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,86 PR SB
41 Dmitrij BABURIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,98 PR SB
42 Andrej KRAJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,10 SB
43 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,33
44 Timofej BARYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,21 PR SB
45 Kirill TRIFONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,84 PR SB
46 Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,12 PR SB
47 Artur BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,17 PR SB
48 Nikolaj CHURSIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,82 PR SB
49 Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,67 PR SB
50 Kirill TYUMIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,34 PR SB
51 Mikhail VERESEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.43,38 PR SB
52 Rodion KARIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,04
DNS Ruslan SAFIN MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artyom KIM (2003) MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladislav KLYKOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Kirill CHERNOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior 18 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor BODROV MA2 IAR IAR 7.02,54 PR SB
2 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 7.18,84 PR SB
3 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 7.26,39 PR SB
4 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB2 IAR IAR 7.26,53
5 Danil MANKO MB1 IAR IAR 7.34,25 PR SB
6 Yakub GANDALOEV MA2 IAR IAR 7.35,28 PR SB
7 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.35,48 PR SB
8 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.43,96 PR SB
9 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.44,50 PR SB
10 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 7.48,64 PR SB
11 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 8.00,42 PR SB
12 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 8.02,96 PR SB
13 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 8.03,78 PR SB
14 Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 8.15,09 PR SB
15 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.17,51 PR SB
16 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 8.42,29 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior 18 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Mikhail GAVRILOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.17,07 30
2 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 6.17,23 20
3 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 6.17,71 10
4 Aleksandr STRELECZ MA2 IAR IAR 6.19,48 4
5 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 6.27,33 3
6 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.45,31 3
7 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 6.26,21 2
8 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 6.26,40 2
9 Artem KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 6.27,36 2
10 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 6.27,88
11 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 6.33,39
12 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 6.35,08
13 Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 6.54,87
14 David MUKHAMETOV MC1 IAR IAR 7.02,33

Native Language Names