Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk 17 - 18 March 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women 17 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA LSA IAR IAR 44,26
2 Rozalina KARIMOVA LN1 IAR IAR 45,44
3 Darya SAMORUKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 49,63 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Women 17 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA LSA IAR IAR 2.16,27 SB
2 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LN2 IAR IAR 2.17,69
3 Rozalina KARIMOVA LN1 IAR IAR 2.25,06 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior 17 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 42,67
2 Irina VLASOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,94
3 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,02
4 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA1 IAR IAR 43,03 PR SB
5 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,59
6 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,66
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 43,84 SB
8 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 43,93 PR SB
9 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,95
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 43,99 PR SB
11 Anna DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 44,47
12 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,57 PR SB
13 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,59
14 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,68
15 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,75
16 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,77 PR SB
17 Anna KAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,03
18 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,39
19 Elizaveta PIGAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,66 SB
20 Yana LEBEDEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,68 PR SB
21 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC2 IAR IAR 45,72
22 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA1 IAR IAR 45,84
23 Yana GAIBOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,92 PR SB
24 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 46,08
25 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,12
26 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC2 IAR IAR 46,18(5) PR SB
27 Kristina DEMINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,18(7)
28 Karina KRYLOVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,23 SB
29 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 46,32 PR SB
30 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,47
31 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 46,51 SB
32 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,60
33 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,78
34 Miroslavna SHABUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 46,84
35 Darya BOROVSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 47,15 PR SB
36 Polina DENISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,23 PR SB
37 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,42 SB
38 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,44
39 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 47,47
40 Svetlana SINICYNA LB1 IAR IAR 47,48 PR SB
41 Olesya GLEBOVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,91 SB
42 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,07
43 Diana ORINICHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,08 PR SB
44 Inna ZAKHARENKO LC2 IAR IAR 48,16
45 Kseniya SALNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,36
46 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,48 SB
47 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,52
48 Margarita MELENTEVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,60(5)
49 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,60(7)
50 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,71 SB
51 Polina KVASHNINA LC1 IAR IAR 49,23 SB
52 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 49,65
53 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC2 IAR IAR 49,78
54 Kseniya GORDEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,90 PR SB
55 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 50,04
56 Albina KALIMULLINA LB2 IAR IAR 50,41 SB
57 Tatyana KLIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,67 PR SB
58 Karina NORKULOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,72 PR SB
59 Sofya BELOUSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,92
60 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 52,42 PR SB
61 Anna MASLENNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 53,85 SB
DNS Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior 17 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA1 IAR IAR 2.11,46
2 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.13,86
3 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.15,33
4 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.15,78 PR SB
5 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.15,97
6 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.16,26
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 2.16,66
8 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 2.16,79 PR SB
9 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.18,32
10 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,27
11 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 2.21,44
12 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.25,61
13 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,93
14 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.27,28 PR SB
15 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.29,17 PR SB
16 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.30,18 SB
17 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.30,66
18 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.31,31
19 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.31,63 PR SB
20 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.31,69
21 Darya BOROVSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 2.31,95
22 Polina DENISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.32,73
23 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.32,98 PR SB
24 Miroslavna SHABUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.33,70
25 Diana ORINICHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.35,86 SB
26 Kseniya SALNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.36,17 PR SB
27 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.37,85 SB
28 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 2.38,06 PR SB
29 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC2 IAR IAR 2.39,04
30 Inna ZAKHARENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.39,12
31 Svetlana SINICYNA LB1 IAR IAR 2.39,90
32 Olesya GLEBOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.42,55 SB
33 Tatyana KLIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.45,11 PR SB
34 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 2.47,84
DNS Karina KRYLOVA LA1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Polina KVASHNINA LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior 17 March 2021

Rank Team Time
1 СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-1 IAR IAR 3.32,78
Irina VLASOVA Vlada PERVUSHINA Anastasiya MOROZOVA
2 СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-2 IAR IAR 3.42,42
Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Anna KAEVA Zhanna SAPEGINA
3 СШОР № 1-2 IAR IAR 3.47,78
Varvara TUROVA Alina NARTOVA Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA
4 СШОР № 1-1 IAR IAR 3.56,18
Karina KRYLOVA Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Polina SHAKHMATOVA
5 СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-4 IAR IAR 3.57,54
Margarita MELENTEVA Yana GAIBOVA Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006)
DNS СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-3 IAR IAR DNS
Zhanna MINEEVA Tatyana PILYUGINA Kseniya SALNIKOVA

1000m Women 18 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya SAMORUKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.40,29 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Women 18 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LN2 IAR IAR 5.00,67

1000m Women - Junior 18 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA1 IAR IAR 1.24,83
2 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.25,10
3 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.25,45
4 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.26,02
5 Irina VLASOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.26,15 SB
6 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.27,54 PR SB
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 1.27,79 PR SB
8 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,50
9 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,95 PR SB
10 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,07 PR SB
11 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.30,21
12 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,25
13 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,63 PR SB
14 Yana LEBEDEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,78
15 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,64
16 Karina KRYLOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.33,82
17 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,41
18 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.34,57 SB
19 Marina LUKINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.35,11 SB
20 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,14
21 Miroslavna SHABUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.35,38
22 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.35,39
23 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,50 PR SB
24 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,85 PR SB
25 Polina DENISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,20
26 Elizaveta PIGAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,22 SB
27 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,27 SB
28 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,95 SB
29 Darya BOROVSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,40
30 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,75
31 Olesya GLEBOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.37,98 PR SB
32 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,05 PR SB
33 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,17 PR SB
34 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.38,39
35 Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,55 PR SB
36 Kristina DEMINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,66
37 Svetlana SINICYNA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,95 PR SB
38 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.40,07
39 Inna ZAKHARENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.40,49
40 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,99
41 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,23 SB
42 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.42,24
43 Polina KVASHNINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.43,63 PR SB
44 Karina NORKULOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.45,02 PR SB
45 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.45,16
46 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 1.46,26
47 Sofya BELOUSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.46,67 PR SB
48 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.53,11 PR SB
DNS Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Tatyana KLIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior 18 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.45,11
2 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.47,01 PR SB
3 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 4.50,54
4 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 4.56,19 PR SB
5 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.56,59
6 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.58,24 PR SB
7 Anna DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 4.59,43
8 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 4.59,91 PR SB
9 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC2 IAR IAR 5.02,59 PR SB
10 Valeriya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.03,28
11 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.06,36
12 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.14,68
13 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.15,52
14 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.17,74 PR SB
15 Yana GAIBOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.20,39 PR SB
16 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 5.26,17
17 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.26,64 PR SB
18 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.26,88
19 Margarita MELENTEVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.27,68 SB
20 Darya BOROVSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 5.28,06 PR SB
21 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.36,10 PR SB
22 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC2 IAR IAR 5.37,19 PR SB
23 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 5.38,42 PR SB
24 Marina LUKINA LA1 IAR IAR 5.39,78
25 Svetlana SINICYNA LB1 IAR IAR 5.46,02 PR SB
26 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 5.49,86
27 Kseniya GORDEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.59,81 PR SB
DNS Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ DNS
DNS Kseniya SALNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Arina GUBAJDULLINA LC1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior 18 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 7.12,82 32
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 7.13,28 21
3 Anna KAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.13,82 10
4 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.14,55 4
5 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 7.15,97 3
6 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 7.16,31 3
7 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 7.15,07
8 Yana GAIBOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.17,95
9 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.18,57
10 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR
11 Inna ZAKHARENKO LC2 IAR IAR

Native Language Names