Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships Первенство Красноярского Края - Отдельные Дистанции

Krasnoyarsk (RUS) 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: vk.com/kraskating

500m Men - Junior A 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2) Александр Филимонов MA2 RUS RUS 47,20 PR SB
2 Gleb LUCHKOVSKIJ Глеб Лучковский MA1 RUS RUS 47,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb LUCHKOVSKIJ Глеб Лучковский MA1 RUS RUS 1.45,00 SB
2 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2) Александр Филимонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,82

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 6 March 2021

1000m Men - Junior B 6 March 2021

500m Men - Junior C 6 March 2021

1500m Men - Junior C 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PETROV Андрей Петров MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,19
2 Ivan PETIN Иван Петин MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,70
3 Gleb MALIKOV Глеб Маликов MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,53
4 Danil MATVEEV (2005) Данил Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,03
5 Roman UKHANOV Роман Уханов MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,23
6 Vladislav NILOV Владислав Нилов MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,54
7 Oskar GENSHEL Оскар Геншель MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,50
8 Nikita MOROZOV Никита Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 2.48,00
9 Ivan GRACHEV Иван Грачев MC2 RUS RUS 2.58,20 SB
10 Mark KARAVAJSKIJ Марк Каравайский MC1 RUS RUS 3.04,39 PR SB
11 Sevostyan GLEBECZ Севостьян Глебец MC2 RUS RUS 3.14,94 SB
12 Egor GROMOV Егор Громов MC1 RUS RUS 3.32,16 PR SB
13 Dmitrij BUKA Дмитрий Бука MC1 RUS RUS 4.01,17 PR SB
DNF Daniil BYCHKOV Даниил Бычков MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill KOVSH Кирилл Ковш MYA RUS RUS 47,79 PR SB
2 Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV Максим Коробейников MYB RUS RUS 48,20 PR SB
3 Lev SADYRIN Лев Садырин MYB RUS RUS 49,38 PR SB
4 Sergej SHAFRAN Сергей Шафран MYB RUS RUS 52,13
5 Maksim FEDOROVICH Максим Федорович MYA RUS RUS 52,63
6 Ilya GRACHEV Илья Грачев MYA RUS RUS 52,73
7 Aleksandr GURINOV Александр Гуринов MYA RUS RUS 53,44 PR SB
8 Gennadij BAJKALOV Геннадий Байкалов MYA RUS RUS 54,25 PR SB
9 Maksim GAJDO Максим Гайдо MYA RUS RUS 55,60
10 Maksim VSHIVKOV Максим Вшивков MYB RUS RUS 57,32 PR SB
11 Vladimir FERTIKOV Владимир Фертиков MYB RUS RUS 57,98
12 Dmitrij MURAVEV (2008) Дмитрий Муравьев MYA RUS RUS 58,51 PR SB
13 Yaroslav BUZUNOV Ярослав Бузунов MYA RUS RUS 59,16
14 Vadim MARTYANOV Вадим Мартьянов MYA RUS RUS 59,43 PR SB
15 Danil SOLDATOV (2) Данил Солдатов MYB RUS RUS 1.00,50
16 Vladimir MOSEJCHUK Владимир Мосейчук MYA RUS RUS 1.00,59
17 Vyacheslav VECHERKIN Вячеслав Вечеркин MYB RUS RUS 1.01,00 PR SB
18 Ilya GUMADO Илья Гумадо MYA RUS RUS 1.01,32 PR SB
19 Matvej ALEKSEEV Матвей Алексеев MYB RUS RUS 1.01,48 PR SB
20 Vyacheslav SVETAKOV Вячеслав Светаков MYB RUS RUS 1.03,09 PR SB
21 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2007) Дмитрий Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,35 PR SB
22 Maksim TANKOV Максим Танков MYB RUS RUS 1.06,13 PR SB
23 Aleksandr OSIPOV (2008) Александр Осипов MYB RUS RUS 1.08,70 PR SB
24 Sergej SYCHEV Сергей Сычев MYB RUS RUS 1.09,20 PR SB
25 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) Дмитрий Макаров MYB RUS RUS 1.09,30 SB
26 Kirill ZACEPIN Кирилл Зацепин MYB RUS RUS 1.10,62 SB
27 Maksim LINEVICH Максим Линевич MYB RUS RUS 1.16,07 SB
28 Timur CHUMATAEV Тимур Чуматаев MYB RUS RUS 1.20,47
29 Vadim OBERMAN Вадим Оберман MYB RUS RUS 1.25,30 PR SB
DNS Maksim FEDOTOV Максим Федотов MYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lev SADYRIN Лев Садырин MYB RUS RUS 29,75 SB
2 Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV Максим Коробейников MYB RUS RUS 30,00 SB
3 Kirill KOVSH Кирилл Ковш MYA RUS RUS 30,20
4 Sergej SHAFRAN Сергей Шафран MYB RUS RUS 31,34
5 Maksim FEDOROVICH Максим Федорович MYA RUS RUS 31,80 SB
6 Ilya GRACHEV Илья Грачев MYA RUS RUS 32,11
7 Aleksandr GURINOV Александр Гуринов MYA RUS RUS 32,87 SB
8 Maksim GAJDO Максим Гайдо MYA RUS RUS 33,32
9 Gennadij BAJKALOV Геннадий Байкалов MYA RUS RUS 33,40 SB
10 Dmitrij MURAVEV (2008) Дмитрий Муравьев MYA RUS RUS 33,79 SB
11 Maksim VSHIVKOV Максим Вшивков MYB RUS RUS 34,50 SB
12 Vladimir MOSEJCHUK Владимир Мосейчук MYA RUS RUS 35,30
13 Vladimir FERTIKOV Владимир Фертиков MYB RUS RUS 35,56
14 Vadim MARTYANOV Вадим Мартьянов MYA RUS RUS 36,18 SB
15 Sergej SYCHEV Сергей Сычев MYB RUS RUS 36,60 SB
16 Yaroslav BUZUNOV Ярослав Бузунов MYA RUS RUS 36,80
17 Danil SOLDATOV (2) Данил Солдатов MYB RUS RUS 36,85
18 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2008) Дмитрий Федоров MYB RUS RUS 37,10 SB
18 Vyacheslav SVETAKOV Вячеслав Светаков MYB RUS RUS 37,10 SB
20 Vyacheslav VECHERKIN Вячеслав Вечеркин MYB RUS RUS 37,40 SB
21 Matvej ALEKSEEV Матвей Алексеев MYB RUS RUS 37,70 SB
22 Ilya GUMADO Илья Гумадо MYA RUS RUS 37,97 SB
23 Kirill ZACEPIN Кирилл Зацепин MYB RUS RUS 38,80 SB
24 Timur CHUMATAEV Тимур Чуматаев MYB RUS RUS 39,10
24 Maksim TANKOV Максим Танков MYB RUS RUS 39,10 SB
26 Aleksandr OSIPOV (2008) Александр Осипов MYB RUS RUS 40,80 SB
27 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) Дмитрий Макаров MYB RUS RUS 40,93
28 Bogdan KALININ Богдан Калинин MYB RUS RUS 42,70 SB
29 Vadim OBERMAN Вадим Оберман MYB RUS RUS 50,30 SB
30 Maksim LINEVICH Максим Линевич MYB RUS RUS 52,04 SB
DNS Maksim FEDOTOV Максим Федотов MYB RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita RASPOPOV Никита Распопов MYB RUS RUS 34,73 SB
2 Stepan KURTANOV Степан Куртанов MYC RUS RUS 35,80 SB
3 Ivan BEKASOV Иван Бекасов MYC RUS RUS 37,50 SB
3 Klim KOROVKIN Клим Коровкин M? RUS RUS 37,50
5 Matvej ZEMCZOV Матвей Земцов MYC RUS RUS 37,69 SB
6 Arsenij VICINSKIJ Арсений Вицинский MYD RUS RUS 38,00
7 Yakov GILYUK Яков Гилюк MYD RUS RUS 38,45
8 Timofej SHMYGIN Тимофей Шмыгин MYE RUS RUS 39,10 SB
9 Daniil BELYKH Даниил Белых MYC RUS RUS 39,20 SB
10 Aleksandr KNYAZEV Александр Князев MYC RUS RUS 39,37
11 Nikolaj BATURA Николай Батура MYD RUS RUS 39,98 SB
12 Egor NEUSTROEV Егор Неустроев MYD RUS RUS 40,00 SB
13 Roman VAGENLEJTNER Роман Вагенлейтнер MYE RUS RUS 40,70 SB
13 Ivan SHTADELMAN Иван Штадельман MYC RUS RUS 40,70 SB
15 Vladislav LEMEZHIS Владислав Лемежис MYD RUS RUS 40,74 SB
16 Gleb TYUKHAJ Глеб Тюхай MYD RUS RUS 41,00 SB
17 Denis KHENDOGIN Денис Хендогин MYE RUS RUS 42,33 SB
18 Dmitrij USIK Дмитрий Усик MYD RUS RUS 42,79 SB
19 Fedor KROPACHEV Федор Кропачев MYD RUS RUS 43,40 SB
20 Lev BAKAJKIN Лев Бакайкин MYD RUS RUS 45,30 SB
20 Svyatoslav RAKHMANIN Святослав Рахманин MYC RUS RUS 45,30
22 Dmitrij MOZHAEV Дмитрий Можаев MYC RUS RUS 45,72
23 Ivan BELOSKOV Иван Белосков MYC RUS RUS 46,10 SB
24 Fabian EKHARTI Фабиан Эхарти MYD RUS RUS 46,90 SB
25 Mikhail VAVRINYUK Михаил Вавринюк MYD RUS RUS 47,43 SB
26 Denis VETCHANIN Денис Ветчанин MYE RUS RUS 49,00
26 Lev GILYUK Лев Гилюк MYF RUS RUS 49,00
28 Ilya BUSHENKOV Илья Бушенков MYE RUS RUS 49,91
29 Makar KUDELYA Макар Куделя MYD RUS RUS 50,00
30 Mikhail KOZLOV (2011) Михаил Козлов MYE RUS RUS 50,20 SB
31 Maksim RYZHOV Максим Рыжов MYD RUS RUS 50,99 SB
32 Andrej ANANIN Андрей Ананин MYE RUS RUS 51,14 SB
33 Gleb KALININ (2011) Глеб Калинин MYD RUS RUS 51,63 SB
34 Sergej ANANIN Сергей Ананин MYF RUS RUS 53,53 SB
35 Roman VAJGEL Роман Вайгель MYC RUS RUS 53,80 SB
36 Igor KALININ Игорь Калинин MYC RUS RUS 54,18 SB
37 Timur BOGOUTDINOV Тимур Богоутдинов MYF RUS RUS 54,19 SB
38 Artem LOGINOV Артем Логинов MYE RUS RUS 54,86 SB
39 Roman BUJKO Роман Буйко MYE RUS RUS 1.01,90 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2) Александр Филимонов MA2 RUS RUS 2.38,77 SB
2 Gleb LUCHKOVSKIJ Глеб Лучковский MA1 RUS RUS 2.43,24 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 7 March 2021

5000m Men - Junior B 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir GILYUK Владимир Гилюк MC2 RUS RUS 8.27,39 PR SB
2 Andrej PETROV Андрей Петров MC2 RUS RUS 8.40,87 PR SB
3 Gleb MALIKOV Глеб Маликов MC2 RUS RUS 9.46,44 PR SB
4 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) Андрей Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 9.56,24 PR SB
DNS Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman UKHANOV Роман Уханов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,42
2 Ivan PETIN Иван Петин MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,50
3 Danil MATVEEV (2005) Данил Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,56
4 Daniil BYCHKOV Даниил Бычков MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,43 PR SB
5 Oskar GENSHEL Оскар Геншель MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,99
6 Vladislav NILOV Владислав Нилов MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,17
7 Nikita MOROZOV Никита Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,60 PR SB
8 Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) Максим Николаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,78
9 Ivan GRACHEV Иван Грачев MC2 RUS RUS 1.47,24 SB
10 Mark KARAVAJSKIJ Марк Каравайский MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,31 PR SB
11 Sevostyan GLEBECZ Севостьян Глебец MC2 RUS RUS 1.59,82
12 Egor GROMOV Егор Громов MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,44 PR SB
13 Dmitrij BUKA Дмитрий Бука MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,00 SB
DNS Gleb MALIKOV Глеб Маликов MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan PETIN Иван Петин MC2 RUS RUS 5.14,20
2 Danil MATVEEV (2005) Данил Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 5.25,78
3 Daniil BYCHKOV Даниил Бычков MC1 RUS RUS 5.38,02
4 Vladislav NILOV Владислав Нилов MC1 RUS RUS 5.41,55
5 Nikita MOROZOV Никита Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 5.53,82 PR SB
6 Mark KARAVAJSKIJ Марк Каравайский MC1 RUS RUS 6.51,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV Максим Коробейников MYB RUS RUS 1.41,02
2 Kirill KOVSH Кирилл Ковш MYA RUS RUS 1.43,43
3 Maksim FEDOROVICH Максим Федорович MYA RUS RUS 1.49,56 PR SB
4 Sergej SHAFRAN Сергей Шафран MYB RUS RUS 1.50,51
5 Ilya GRACHEV Илья Грачев MYA RUS RUS 1.55,03
6 Lev SADYRIN Лев Садырин MYB RUS RUS 1.55,12
7 Aleksandr GURINOV Александр Гуринов MYA RUS RUS 1.57,50 PR SB
8 Dmitrij MURAVEV (2008) Дмитрий Муравьев MYA RUS RUS 1.58,49 PR SB
9 Maksim GAJDO Максим Гайдо MYA RUS RUS 2.00,10
10 Gennadij BAJKALOV Геннадий Байкалов MYA RUS RUS 2.00,86
11 Maksim VSHIVKOV Максим Вшивков MYB RUS RUS 2.01,75 PR SB
12 Vladimir MOSEJCHUK Владимир Мосейчук MYA RUS RUS 2.01,86 SB
13 Vadim MARTYANOV Вадим Мартьянов MYA RUS RUS 2.06,60 PR SB
14 Vladimir FERTIKOV Владимир Фертиков MYB RUS RUS 2.07,22 PR SB
15 Sergej SYCHEV Сергей Сычев MYB RUS RUS 2.13,06 PR SB
16 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2007) Дмитрий Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,10 PR SB
17 Yaroslav BUZUNOV Ярослав Бузунов MYA RUS RUS 2.14,90
18 Danil SOLDATOV (2) Данил Солдатов MYB RUS RUS 2.15,28
19 Vyacheslav VECHERKIN Вячеслав Вечеркин MYB RUS RUS 2.15,70 PR SB
20 Ilya GUMADO Илья Гумадо MYA RUS RUS 2.16,67 SB
21 Matvej ALEKSEEV Матвей Алексеев MYB RUS RUS 2.17,25 PR SB
22 Vyacheslav SVETAKOV Вячеслав Светаков MYB RUS RUS 2.18,26 PR SB
23 Maksim TANKOV Максим Танков MYB RUS RUS 2.21,71 PR SB
24 Kirill ZACEPIN Кирилл Зацепин MYB RUS RUS 2.30,12 PR SB
25 Timur CHUMATAEV Тимур Чуматаев MYB RUS RUS 2.37,95 PR SB
26 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) Дмитрий Макаров MYB RUS RUS 2.47,13 PR SB
27 Vadim OBERMAN Вадим Оберман MYB RUS RUS 3.21,70 PR SB
DNS Aleksandr OSIPOV (2008) Александр Осипов MYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr GURINOV Александр Гуринов MYA RUS RUS 11,60 SB
2 Gennadij BAJKALOV Геннадий Байкалов MYA RUS RUS 12,00 SB
3 Sergej SHAFRAN Сергей Шафран MYB RUS RUS 12,05 SB
4 Ilya GRACHEV Илья Грачев MYA RUS RUS 12,06 SB
5 Vladimir MOSEJCHUK Владимир Мосейчук MYA RUS RUS 12,12 SB
6 Maksim GAJDO Максим Гайдо MYA RUS RUS 12,55 SB
7 Maksim FEDOROVICH Максим Федорович MYA RUS RUS 12,60 SB
8 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2008) Дмитрий Федоров MYB RUS RUS 12,67 SB
9 Maksim VSHIVKOV Максим Вшивков MYB RUS RUS 13,00 SB
9 Timur CHUMATAEV Тимур Чуматаев MYB RUS RUS 13,00 SB
11 Danil SOLDATOV (2) Данил Солдатов MYB RUS RUS 13,20
12 Dmitrij MURAVEV (2008) Дмитрий Муравьев MYA RUS RUS 13,24 SB
13 Aleksandr OSIPOV (2008) Александр Осипов MYB RUS RUS 13,30 SB
14 Maksim TANKOV Максим Танков MYB RUS RUS 13,40 SB
15 Sergej SYCHEV Сергей Сычев MYB RUS RUS 13,43 SB
16 Vyacheslav SVETAKOV Вячеслав Светаков MYB RUS RUS 13,45 SB
17 Yaroslav BUZUNOV Ярослав Бузунов MYA RUS RUS 13,50 SB
18 Vyacheslav VECHERKIN Вячеслав Вечеркин MYB RUS RUS 13,70 SB
18 Matvej ALEKSEEV Матвей Алексеев MYB RUS RUS 13,70 SB
20 Vladimir FERTIKOV Владимир Фертиков MYB RUS RUS 13,80
20 Kirill ZACEPIN Кирилл Зацепин MYB RUS RUS 13,80 SB
22 Bogdan KALININ Богдан Калинин MYB RUS RUS 13,90 SB
23 Vadim MARTYANOV Вадим Мартьянов MYA RUS RUS 14,10
23 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) Дмитрий Макаров MYB RUS RUS 14,10 SB
23 Maksim LINEVICH Максим Линевич MYB RUS RUS 14,10 SB
26 Vadim OBERMAN Вадим Оберман MYB RUS RUS 15,97 SB
DNS Ilya GUMADO Илья Гумадо MYA RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita RASPOPOV Никита Распопов MYB RUS RUS 57,00 PR SB
2 Yakov GILYUK Яков Гилюк MYD RUS RUS 1.02,30 PR SB
3 Arsenij VICINSKIJ Арсений Вицинский MYD RUS RUS 1.03,56 PR SB
4 Klim KOROVKIN Клим Коровкин M? RUS RUS 1.03,75 PR SB
5 Aleksandr KNYAZEV Александр Князев MYC RUS RUS 1.05,09 PR SB
6 Matvej ZEMCZOV Матвей Земцов MYC RUS RUS 1.05,64 PR SB
6 Daniil BELYKH Даниил Белых MYC RUS RUS 1.05,64 PR SB
8 Timofej SHMYGIN Тимофей Шмыгин MYE RUS RUS 1.06,07 PR SB
9 Dmitrij MOZHAEV Дмитрий Можаев MYC RUS RUS 1.06,40 PR SB
10 Stepan KURTANOV Степан Куртанов MYC RUS RUS 1.07,70 SB
11 Gleb TYUKHAJ Глеб Тюхай MYD RUS RUS 1.07,97 PR SB
12 Egor NEUSTROEV Егор Неустроев MYD RUS RUS 1.08,55 PR SB
13 Ivan SHTADELMAN Иван Штадельман MYC RUS RUS 1.09,27 PR SB
14 Ivan BEKASOV Иван Бекасов MYC RUS RUS 1.09,60 SB
15 Roman VAGENLEJTNER Роман Вагенлейтнер MYE RUS RUS 1.10,05 PR SB
16 Dmitrij USIK Дмитрий Усик MYD RUS RUS 1.12,06 PR SB
17 Svyatoslav RAKHMANIN Святослав Рахманин MYC RUS RUS 1.15,62 PR SB
18 Lev GILYUK Лев Гилюк MYF RUS RUS 1.15,72 PR SB
19 Vladislav LEMEZHIS Владислав Лемежис MYD RUS RUS 1.19,87
20 Mikhail VAVRINYUK Михаил Вавринюк MYD RUS RUS 1.22,75 PR SB
21 Lev BAKAJKIN Лев Бакайкин MYD RUS RUS 1.22,90 PR SB
DNS Lavrentij VASILEV Лаврентий Васильев MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Pavel GALKIN (2009) Павел Галкин MYC RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names