11th Kolomna Ice XI Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед

Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 28 March 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 27 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LN2 RUS RUS 45,79 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 27 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LN2 RUS RUS 2.23,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior A 27 March 2021

1500m Women - Junior A 27 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,49 SB
2 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,14 SB
3 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,39 SB
4 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LA1 RUS RUS 2.23,76 PR SB
5 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LA1 RUS RUS 2.26,93 PR SB
6 Veronika TOROSHHINA Вероника Торощина LA1 RUS RUS 2.30,43 PR SB
7 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LA1 RUS RUS 2.31,51

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B/C 27 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 40,70
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 41,75
3 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB2 RUS RUS 42,17
4 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB1 RUS RUS 42,63
5 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 42,71 PR SB
6 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS 42,78
7 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 43,05
8 Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LB2 RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
9 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,36 PR SB
10 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB2 RUS RUS 44,73 SB
11 Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LC1 RUS RUS 44,88
12 Anna YURGENS Анна Юргенс LA1 RUS RUS 45,06
13 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 45,68
14 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 45,90
15 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 45,97
16 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
17 Polina FADEJCHEVA Полина Фадейчева LB2 RUS RUS 46,35
18 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LB1 RUS RUS 46,54 PR SB
19 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB2 RUS RUS 46,72 PR SB
20 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LB1 RUS RUS 46,94 PR SB
21 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 47,07 PR SB
22 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB2 RUS RUS 47,24
23 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 47,36
24 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 47,73 PR SB
25 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 47,98
26 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA Виктория Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 48,11
27 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 48,75
28 Vladislava KOSTYLEVA Владислава Костылева L? RUS RUS 48,78 PR SB
29 Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LB2 RUS RUS 50,06 PR SB
30 Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LC2 RUS RUS 51,06 PR SB
31 Yuliya SHAUKHAT Юлия Шаухат L? RUS RUS 51,34 PR SB
32 Mariya KRICHEVSKAYA Мария Кричевская L? RUS RUS 51,37 PR SB
33 Olesya MARSHUK Олеся Маршук L? RUS RUS 51,44 PR SB
34 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LB2 RUS RUS 51,69
35 Mariya OVCHINNIKOVA Мария Овчинникова LC2 RUS RUS 53,58 PR SB
DNS Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B/C 27 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 2.11,23
2 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 2.14,11 PR SB
3 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,80
4 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,96
5 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 2.18,71 PR SB
6 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,81 PR SB
7 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,49 PR SB
8 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,00 PR SB
9 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 2.23,18
10 Polina FADEJCHEVA Полина Фадейчева LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,90
11 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,47 PR SB
12 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,49
13 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,66
14 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,51 PR SB
15 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,59 PR SB
16 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,33 SB
17 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 2.30,05 PR SB
18 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,76
19 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,44
20 Mariya KRICHEVSKAYA Мария Кричевская L? RUS RUS 2.37,08 PR SB
21 Vladislava KOSTYLEVA Владислава Костылева L? RUS RUS 2.38,32 PR SB
22 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA Виктория Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,67 PR SB
23 Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LB2 RUS RUS 2.45,17 PR SB
24 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,75 PR SB
25 Yuliya SHAUKHAT Юлия Шаухат L? RUS RUS 2.52,56 PR SB
26 Olesya MARSHUK Олеся Маршук L? RUS RUS 2.57,08 PR SB
WDR Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Masters 27 March 2021

1000m Women - Masters 27 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 1.29,58 SB
2 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L60 RUS RUS 1.36,93

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Masters 27 March 2021

5000m Women - Masters 27 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena KULIK Елена Кулик L45 RUS RUS 9.21,19 SB
2 Olga TIKHONOVA (1973) Ольга Тихонова L45 RUS RUS 9.35,39 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women 28 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LN2 RUS RUS 1.30,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A 28 March 2021

3000m Women - Junior A 28 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA1 RUS RUS 4.46,80 PR SB
2 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,13 SB
3 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,39 PR SB
4 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,57
5 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LA1 RUS RUS 5.03,54 PR SB
6 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LA1 RUS RUS 5.21,41 PR SB
7 Veronika TOROSHHINA Вероника Торощина LA1 RUS RUS 5.28,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B/C 28 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,27 PR SB
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 1.23,93
3 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 1.24,17
4 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,74 PR SB
5 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,99 PR SB
6 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,38 PR SB
7 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,67
8 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 1.31,77
9 Polina FADEJCHEVA Полина Фадейчева LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,20
10 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 1.32,67
11 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,87
12 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,02 PR SB
13 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 1.34,74 PR SB
14 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,94 PR SB
15 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,52 PR SB
16 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,68
17 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,46
18 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,93 PR SB
19 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA Виктория Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,23
20 Vladislava KOSTYLEVA Владислава Костылева L? RUS RUS 1.42,05 PR SB
21 Mariya KRICHEVSKAYA Мария Кричевская L? RUS RUS 1.42,46 PR SB
22 Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,97 PR SB
23 Mariya OVCHINNIKOVA Мария Овчинникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,39 PR SB
24 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LB2 RUS RUS 1.49,50
25 Olesya MARSHUK Олеся Маршук L? RUS RUS 1.50,32 PR SB
26 Yuliya SHAUKHAT Юлия Шаухат L? RUS RUS 2.10,10 PR SB
DNS Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B/C 28 March 2021

500m Women - Masters 28 March 2021

1000m Women - Masters 28 March 2021

1500m Women - Masters 28 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga TIKHONOVA (1973) Ольга Тихонова L45 RUS RUS 2.41,05

3000m Women - Masters 28 March 2021

Native Language Names