Control Competition - Sports School No. 1

Chelyabinsk 7 December 2020 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 7 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN MYB IAR IAR 46,30 PR SB
2 Roman SHELYAPIN MYA IAR IAR 46,62 PR SB
3 Andrej ELISEEV MYB IAR IAR 47,62
4 Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,88
5 Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 51,38 PR SB
6 Ivan SPESHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 52,37 PR SB
7 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV MC2 IAR IAR 52,57 PR SB
8 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 53,63 PR SB
9 Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV MC2 IAR IAR 53,97 SB
10 Pavel MASALOVICH MYB IAR IAR 55,40 SB
11 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYB IAR IAR 55,94 PR SB
12 Matvej MOZGOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 56,13 PR SB
13 Artem RATANIN MYB IAR IAR 57,63 PR SB
14 Nikita SOLOVEV MYA IAR IAR 58,38 PR SB
15 Nikita SHEVELEV MYB IAR IAR 59,47
16 Grigorij LOGINOV MYB IAR IAR 59,99 PR SB
17 Nikita SIROTYUK MC1 IAR IAR 1.03,79 PR SB
18 Miron MOZGOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 1.04,18 PR SB
19 Mikhail MERKUREV MC1 IAR IAR 1.06,97
20 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV MYA IAR IAR 1.07,70 PR SB
21 Andrej TRIFONOV MYB IAR IAR 1.07,87
22 Vladimir GOLOVIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.08,05 PR SB
23 Georgij KABANCZOV MYB IAR IAR 1.10,74 PR SB
24 Danil GOPACHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 1.11,51 PR SB
25 Artem GUBBE MC1 IAR IAR 1.13,45 PR SB
26 Vladimir SOVCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 7 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ELISEEV MYB IAR IAR 1.42,91

100m Men 7 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 12,50 SB
2 Pavel MASALOVICH MYB IAR IAR 12,80 SB
3 Georgij PETROV MYC IAR IAR 13,02
4 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYB IAR IAR 13,25 SB
5 Artem RATANIN MYB IAR IAR 13,45 SB
6 Ilya FEDOROV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 13,46 SB
7 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 13,56
8 Nikita SOLOVEV MYA IAR IAR 13,64 SB
9 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,69
10 Boris LAKTIONOV MYC IAR IAR 13,98 SB
11 Timur SABITOV MYC IAR IAR 14,05
12 Andrej RUBLEV MYE IAR IAR 14,17
13 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYC IAR IAR 14,18 SB
14 Klim LYUBEZNOV MYB IAR IAR 14,34 SB
15 Miron BOGDANOV MYD IAR IAR 14,39
16 Timofej AVDEEV MYA IAR IAR 14,48 SB
17 Semen SHEMYAKIN MYC IAR IAR 14,53 SB
18 Artem FAZYLOV MYD IAR IAR 14,62
19 Arsenij KONOKHOV MYD IAR IAR 14,64 SB
20 Matvej FOMIN MYD IAR IAR 14,81 SB
21 Dmitrij VAKILOV MYC IAR IAR 15,13
22 Grigorij GROZOV MYC IAR IAR 15,19 SB
23 Arsenij PONAMARCHUK M? IAR IAR 16,01 SB
24 Timur MURATOV MC1 IAR IAR 16,13 SB
25 Artemij STROJKU M? IAR IAR 16,62 SB
26 Samvel KIRAKOSYAN M? IAR IAR 16,71 SB
27 Nikita VAFIN MYC IAR IAR 16,81 SB
28 Nikita FEDOROV MYE IAR IAR 17,20
29 Dmitrij MAKAREV MYF IAR IAR 17,39
30 Aleksandr OGARKOV M? IAR IAR 17,57 SB
31 Mikhail SHEVELEV MYF IAR IAR 17,81
32 Mikhail BORODULIN MYD IAR IAR 19,19 SB
33 Aleksandr DERESKOV MYC IAR IAR 24,08
34 Nikolaj ZAZULIN M? IAR IAR 25,47

SB - Season Best

300m Men 7 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 32,22 SB
2 Georgij PETROV MYC IAR IAR 32,98 SB
3 Boris LAKTIONOV MYC IAR IAR 35,57
4 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 35,68 SB
5 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYC IAR IAR 36,38 SB
6 Andrej RUBLEV MYE IAR IAR 36,46
7 Ilya FEDOROV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 37,53 SB
8 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYC IAR IAR 37,60
9 Timur SABITOV MYC IAR IAR 38,07 SB
10 Miron BOGDANOV MYD IAR IAR 38,62
11 Semen SHEMYAKIN MYC IAR IAR 39,91 SB
12 Klim LYUBEZNOV MYB IAR IAR 40,33 SB
13 Timofej AVDEEV MYA IAR IAR 40,36 SB
14 Arsenij KONOKHOV MYD IAR IAR 41,47 SB
15 Grigorij GROZOV MYC IAR IAR 41,76 SB
16 Artem FAZYLOV MYD IAR IAR 42,34 SB
17 Dmitrij VAKILOV MYC IAR IAR 42,48
18 Artemij STROJKU M? IAR IAR 43,25 SB
19 Samvel KIRAKOSYAN M? IAR IAR 46,09 SB
20 Nikita FEDOROV MYE IAR IAR 46,65 SB
21 Arsenij PONAMARCHUK M? IAR IAR 47,03 SB
22 Timur MURATOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,31 SB
23 Nikolaj ZAZULIN M? IAR IAR 48,57
24 Dmitrij MAKAREV MYF IAR IAR 50,97 SB
25 Aleksandr OGARKOV M? IAR IAR 51,13 SB
26 Nikita VAFIN MYC IAR IAR 53,75 SB
27 Mikhail SHEVELEV MYF IAR IAR 1.07,75 SB
DQ Matvej FOMIN MYD IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

700m Men 7 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Albert SHREJDER MYB IAR IAR 1.23,54 SB
2 Nikita SHEVELEV MYB IAR IAR 1.24,88 SB
3 Grigorij LOGINOV MYB IAR IAR 1.26,01 SB
4 Tikhon KOROLKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.29,09 SB
5 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV MYA IAR IAR 1.40,19 SB
6 Andrej MOROZOV MYB IAR IAR 1.49,87 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names