Control Competition - Sports School No. 1

Chelyabinsk 7 December 2020 Source: K. Borgström

500m Women 7 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 48,10 PR SB
2 Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,27
3 Anna ANTIPINA LYE IAR IAR 50,24 PR SB
4 Kseniya GORDEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,31
5 Eva BUKINA LYB IAR IAR 51,02
6 Sofya BELOUSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,59
7 Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда LYB KAZ KAZ 52,11 PR SB
8 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) LYA IAR IAR 52,99
9 Darya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 53,46
10 Polina SHHURIK LYB IAR IAR 53,82
11 Alina LUTFULLINA LYB IAR IAR 54,68
12 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYB IAR IAR 54,88 PR SB
13 Sofya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 55,24
14 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYB IAR IAR 55,45
15 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 55,69 PR SB
16 Ekaterina KACHALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 55,84
17 Kira BAKINA LYA IAR IAR 56,12
18 Elizaveta KACHALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 56,69
19 Arina KHUZHINA LC1 IAR IAR 57,74 PR SB
20 Yaroslava ABRAMOVA LYA IAR IAR 57,85
21 Anna EVSTAFEVA LC1 IAR IAR 58,56 PR SB
22 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYB IAR IAR 59,14
23 Alena CZVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.01,28 SB
24 Elizaveta KOROL LYA IAR IAR 1.01,67 PR SB
25 Tatyana KOSENKO LYB IAR IAR 1.02,56
26 Kseniya SPIRINA LYB IAR IAR 1.02,98
27 Sofya FEDENEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.03,17 PR SB
28 Margarita SHREJDER LYB IAR IAR 1.05,18
29 Arina ASTAFEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.05,24 PR SB
30 Ekaterina KIZILOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.05,33 PR SB
31 Mariya SYSOEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.06,43
32 Veronika RYABOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.06,44
33 Darya NAUMENKO LYB IAR IAR 1.08,58 PR SB
34 Polina PANCHUK LYA IAR IAR 1.11,46 PR SB
35 Elizaveta LIKAROVSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 1.12,88 PR SB
36 Diana TAZETDINOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.13,20 PR SB
37 Agata TYUKILINA LYB IAR IAR 1.14,93 PR SB
38 Valeriya KUSTOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.15,87 PR SB
39 Tatyana DENISOVICH LYB IAR IAR 1.16,16
40 Veronika KOKSHAROVA LYA IAR IAR 1.20,87 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 7 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,21
2 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.44,12 SB
3 Kseniya GORDEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.44,91
4 Anna ANTIPINA LYE IAR IAR 1.45,95 PR SB
5 Eva BUKINA LYB IAR IAR 1.47,18
6 Sofya BELOUSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.52,20
7 Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда LYB KAZ KAZ 1.54,00 PR SB
8 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYB IAR IAR 1.54,99 PR SB
9 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYB IAR IAR 1.55,79 PR SB
10 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) LYB IAR IAR 1.56,67 PR SB
11 Irina LEBEDEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.58,23 PR SB
12 Ekaterina KACHALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.04,46 PR SB
13 Elizaveta KACHALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.10,22 PR SB
14 Alena CZVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.10,34 PR SB
15 Anna EVSTAFEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.11,56 SB
16 Ekaterina KIZILOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.14,82 PR SB
17 Arina ASTAFEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.21,40 PR SB
DNF Arina KHUZHINA LC1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women 7 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara SUSHKOVA LYD IAR IAR 13,30
2 Alena KAZARINOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,31
3 Varvara NAZAROVA LYC IAR IAR 13,41
4 Tatyana KOSENKO LYB IAR IAR 13,49 SB
5 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYB IAR IAR 13,65 SB
6 Nadezhda GIZATULLINA LYD IAR IAR 13,79 SB
7 Snezhanna MAZUR LYC IAR IAR 13,88
8 Valeriya KURBANOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,90 SB
9 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYC IAR IAR 14,05
10 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,08
11 Kseniya MALCEVA LYC IAR IAR 14,22 SB
12 Sofya GOLOSHHAPOVA LYE IAR IAR 14,30
13 Anna GALKINA LYC IAR IAR 14,34
14 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,52
15 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,62
16 Kseniya SPIRINA LYB IAR IAR 14,64 SB
17 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA LYC IAR IAR 14,67
18 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA LYE IAR IAR 15,00
19 Darya LOMTEVA LYF IAR IAR 15,22
20 Tatyana DENISOVICH LYB IAR IAR 15,24 SB
21 Alisa KARAULOVA LYD IAR IAR 15,38
22 Irina SHAKHTARINA LYC IAR IAR 15,40 SB
23 Sofya PROKOPEVA LYC IAR IAR 15,41 SB
24 Varvara VARYUKHINA LYD IAR IAR 15,55
25 Anastasiya KUKOVICZKAYA LYD IAR IAR 15,89 SB
26 Veronika ARTEMEVA LYE IAR IAR 15,99 SB
27 Alisa ZOLOTYKH LYF IAR IAR 16,03 SB
28 Viktoriya ZHILOVA LYD IAR IAR 16,11
29 Tatyana MALCEVA LYF IAR IAR 16,18
30 Eva TRIFONOVA LYC IAR IAR 16,29
31 Kristina ARTEMEVA LYE IAR IAR 16,44
32 Ulyana KRYLOVA (2010) LYD IAR IAR 16,50 SB
33 Mariya PAVLOVA L? IAR IAR 17,38 SB
34 Arina SUYUNDOKOVA LYC IAR IAR 18,15 SB
35 Viktoriya ROSLYAK LYE IAR IAR 18,31 SB
36 Eva MOROZOVA LYE IAR IAR 18,66 SB
37 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA LYC IAR IAR 18,73
38 Polina MAKSIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 19,14 SB
39 Eva SHOSTAK LYD IAR IAR 22,45
40 Kristina KISELEVA LYD IAR IAR 23,61
41 Alla ALTUKHOVA L? IAR IAR 25,20 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women 7 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA LYC IAR IAR 32,02
2 Alena KAZARINOVA LYC IAR IAR 32,93 SB
3 Varvara SUSHKOVA LYD IAR IAR 33,00 SB
4 Varvara NAZAROVA LYC IAR IAR 34,18
5 Valeriya KURBANOVA LYC IAR IAR 34,29 SB
6 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 35,18 SB
7 Eva SHOSTAK LYD IAR IAR 35,98 SB
8 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 36,09
9 Anna GALKINA LYC IAR IAR 37,21
10 Snezhanna MAZUR LYC IAR IAR 37,64 SB
11 Kseniya MALCEVA LYC IAR IAR 38,04 SB
12 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA LYD IAR IAR 38,83
13 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA LYC IAR IAR 39,64
14 Sofya PROKOPEVA LYC IAR IAR 40,61 SB
15 Irina SHAKHTARINA LYC IAR IAR 40,88 SB
16 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYC IAR IAR 41,22 SB
17 Varvara VARYUKHINA LYD IAR IAR 41,53 SB
18 Alisa KARAULOVA LYD IAR IAR 42,34
19 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA LYE IAR IAR 43,62
20 Ulyana KRYLOVA (2010) LYD IAR IAR 44,12 SB
21 Anastasiya KUKOVICZKAYA LYD IAR IAR 44,68 SB
22 Tatyana MALCEVA LYF IAR IAR 44,71 SB
23 Alisa ZOLOTYKH LYF IAR IAR 45,16 SB
24 Veronika ARTEMEVA LYE IAR IAR 45,50 SB
25 Nadezhda GIZATULLINA LYD IAR IAR 46,23
26 Kristina ARTEMEVA LYE IAR IAR 47,95 SB
27 Mariya PAVLOVA L? IAR IAR 52,38 SB
28 Alla ALTUKHOVA L? IAR IAR 52,83 SB
29 Ekaterina ALMAZOVA LYB IAR IAR 54,00 SB
30 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 54,93 SB
31 Arina SUYUNDOKOVA LYC IAR IAR 57,86 SB
DNF Sofya GOLOSHHAPOVA LYE IAR IAR DNF
DNF Eva MOROZOVA LYE IAR IAR DNF
DQ Darya LOMTEVA LYF IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

700m Women 7 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.08,43 SB
2 Polina SHHURIK LYB IAR IAR 1.16,26 SB
3 Sofya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 1.16,86 SB
4 Alina LUTFULLINA LYB IAR IAR 1.18,00 SB
5 Kira BAKINA LYA IAR IAR 1.18,54 SB
6 Margarita SHREJDER LYB IAR IAR 1.20,84 SB
7 Darya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 1.21,13 SB
8 Yaroslava ABRAMOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.21,99 SB
9 Sofya FEDENEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.28,74 SB
10 Elizaveta KOROL LYA IAR IAR 1.33,76 SB
11 Mariya SYSOEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.35,31 SB
12 Elizaveta LIKAROVSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 1.42,99 SB
13 Veronika KOKSHAROVA LYA IAR IAR 1.44,35 SB
14 Polina PANCHUK LYA IAR IAR 1.45,19 SB
15 Veronika RYABOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.45,97 SB
16 Diana TAZETDINOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.46,50 SB
17 Agata TYUKILINA LYB IAR IAR 1.52,06 SB
18 Valeriya KUSTOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.06,93 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names