Inga Artamonova Memorial

Chelyabinsk-Inga 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström

500m Women - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva BUKINA LYB IAR IAR 49,36
2 Alena ANTIPINA LYA IAR IAR 50,49
3 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 50,59
4 Tatyana PILYUGINA LYA IAR IAR 50,67
5 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYB IAR IAR 50,70
6 Darya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 51,39
7 Kristina CZUSKAEVA LYA IAR IAR 51,49
8 Sofya MARKOBOEVA LYA IAR IAR 51,96 SB
9 Alina LUTFULLINA LYB IAR IAR 52,45
10 Sofya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 52,69
11 Yana SOKOLOVA LYA IAR IAR 52,77 PR SB
12 Marina GIRYA LYB IAR IAR 53,13
12 Valeriya ZICER LYA IAR IAR 53,13 PR SB
14 Elizaveta GOLIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 53,48 PR SB
15 Guzel ADIYATULLINA LYA IAR IAR 53,72 PR SB
16 Elizaveta PANCHISHINA LYA IAR IAR 53,81 PR SB
17 Zarina GELMISURINA LYA IAR IAR 53,89
18 Darya BAJNOVA LYB IAR IAR 53,99 PR SB
19 Varvara SUSHKOVA LYD IAR IAR 54,37 PR SB
20 Yuliya SAMARINA (2008) LYB IAR IAR 54,39 PR SB
21 Kamilla YANYSHEVA LYA IAR IAR 54,74 PR SB
22 Kira BAKINA LYA IAR IAR 54,81
23 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYB IAR IAR 54,85
24 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LYA IAR IAR 54,88
25 Polina SHHURIK LYB IAR IAR 54,94
26 Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда LYB KAZ KAZ 55,07
27 Karina FASKHUTDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 55,22 PR SB
28 Mariya KOZHUKHAR LYB IAR IAR 55,65
29 Arina PONOMAREVA LYB IAR IAR 55,71 PR SB
30 Alisa EREMINA LYB IAR IAR 55,87
31 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 56,25 PR SB
32 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYB IAR IAR 56,70 PR SB
33 Tatyana KOSENKO LYB IAR IAR 57,37
34 Ekaterina VINOKUROVA LYA IAR IAR 57,45 PR SB
35 Anna MIRONOVA LYA IAR IAR 58,57 PR SB
36 Kseniya SPIRINA LYB IAR IAR 58,65
37 Eva ARKAEVA LYB IAR IAR 58,84 PR SB
38 Margarita SHREJDER LYB IAR IAR 58,85
39 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 58,89 PR SB
40 Varvara NAZAROVA LYC IAR IAR 59,15 PR SB
41 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2008) LYB IAR IAR 59,18
42 Milena KHURMATULLINA LYA IAR IAR 59,27
43 Aisha RAVZUTDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.00,15
44 Eva SHOSTAK LYD IAR IAR 1.00,42 PR SB
45 Amaliya AKHUNOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.00,44 PR SB
46 Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA LYC IAR IAR 1.01,62 PR SB
47 Kseniya DMITRIEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.01,80 PR SB
48 Veronika RYABOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.01,92
49 Yana LANDEJS LYA IAR IAR 1.02,18 PR SB
50 Nailya YANYSHEVA LYD IAR IAR 1.02,35 PR SB
51 Yaroslava ABRAMOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.02,53
52 Sofya FEDENEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.03,03 PR SB
53 Anna EGOROVA LYD IAR IAR 1.04,33 PR SB
54 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYC IAR IAR 1.04,47
54 Mariya SYSOEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.04,47 PR SB
56 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.04,61 PR SB
57 Snezhanna MAZUR LYC IAR IAR 1.04,79 PR SB
58 Aliya YANYSHEVA LYD IAR IAR 1.04,93 PR SB
59 Evgeniya ANISIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.05,86 PR SB
60 Kseniya MALCEVA LYC IAR IAR 1.05,88 PR SB
61 Ekaterina KIZILOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.07,06
62 Yana SAMARINA LYC IAR IAR 1.07,18 PR SB
63 Tatyana DENISOVICH LYB IAR IAR 1.07,38 PR SB
64 Darya NAUMENKO LYB IAR IAR 1.09,08
65 Yuliana SAMOKHINA LYC IAR IAR 1.09,39
66 Yuliya KORNEEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.09,66 PR SB
67 Adeliya ISALIEVA LYC IAR IAR 1.10,63 PR SB
68 Alsu RAMAZANOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.12,42 PR SB
69 Polina PANCHUK LYA IAR IAR 1.15,26
70 Elizaveta ANDRIANOVA LYD IAR IAR 1.16,96 PR SB
71 Alisa ABDULINA LYC IAR IAR 1.17,40 PR SB
72 Darya TERENTEVA (2009) LYC IAR IAR 1.19,34 PR SB
73 Ekaterina ALMAZOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.23,84 PR SB
74 Agata TYUKILINA LYB IAR IAR 1.25,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 12,12 SB
2 Eva BUKINA LYB IAR IAR 12,18 SB
3 Alina LUTFULLINA LYB IAR IAR 12,32 SB
4 Kristina CZUSKAEVA LYA IAR IAR 12,38 SB
4 Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда LYB KAZ KAZ 12,38 SB
6 Tatyana PILYUGINA LYA IAR IAR 12,41 SB
7 Valeriya ZICER LYA IAR IAR 12,46 SB
8 Alena ANTIPINA LYA IAR IAR 12,48 SB
8 Darya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 12,48 SB
10 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYB IAR IAR 12,53 SB
11 Varvara NAZAROVA LYC IAR IAR 12,67
12 Elizaveta PANCHISHINA LYA IAR IAR 12,75 SB
13 Varvara SUSHKOVA LYD IAR IAR 12,82
14 Arina PONOMAREVA LYB IAR IAR 12,94 SB
15 Sofya MARKOBOEVA LYA IAR IAR 13,02 SB
15 Yana SOKOLOVA LYA IAR IAR 13,02 SB
17 Tatyana KOSENKO LYB IAR IAR 13,09 SB
18 Sofya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 13,12 SB
19 Kira BAKINA LYA IAR IAR 13,14 SB
20 Alisa EREMINA LYB IAR IAR 13,15 SB
20 Polina SHHURIK LYB IAR IAR 13,15 SB
22 Aisha RAVZUTDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 13,21 SB
23 Elizaveta GOLIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 13,24 SB
24 Karina FASKHUTDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 13,26 SB
25 Kseniya MALCEVA LYC IAR IAR 13,28 SB
25 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYB IAR IAR 13,28 SB
27 Zarina GELMISURINA LYA IAR IAR 13,29 SB
28 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYB IAR IAR 13,32 SB
29 Darya BAJNOVA LYB IAR IAR 13,33 SB
30 Yaroslava ABRAMOVA LYA IAR IAR 13,34 SB
31 Milena KHURMATULLINA LYA IAR IAR 13,39 SB
32 Aliya YANYSHEVA LYD IAR IAR 13,44 SB
33 Guzel ADIYATULLINA LYA IAR IAR 13,54 SB
34 Yuliya SAMARINA (2008) LYB IAR IAR 13,56 SB
35 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,57 SB
36 Margarita SHREJDER LYB IAR IAR 13,63 SB
37 Kseniya SPIRINA LYB IAR IAR 13,65 SB
38 Alisa ABDULINA LYC IAR IAR 13,66 SB
39 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LYA IAR IAR 13,70 SB
39 Mariya KOZHUKHAR LYB IAR IAR 13,70 SB
41 Kamilla YANYSHEVA LYA IAR IAR 13,75 SB
42 Snezhanna MAZUR LYC IAR IAR 13,78
43 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYC IAR IAR 13,79
44 Anna EGOROVA LYD IAR IAR 13,83 SB
44 Ekaterina VINOKUROVA LYA IAR IAR 13,83 SB
44 Eva ARKAEVA LYB IAR IAR 13,83 SB
47 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA LYD IAR IAR 13,85 SB
48 Anna MIRONOVA LYA IAR IAR 13,97 SB
49 Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA LYC IAR IAR 14,01 SB
50 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2008) LYB IAR IAR 14,04 SB
51 Adeliya ISALIEVA LYC IAR IAR 14,05 SB
51 Veronika RYABOVA LYA IAR IAR 14,05 SB
53 Eva SHOSTAK LYD IAR IAR 14,06
54 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA LYC IAR IAR 14,09
54 Viktoriya ZHILOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,09 SB
56 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,19
57 Yuliana SAMOKHINA LYC IAR IAR 14,28
58 Kseniya DMITRIEVA LYB IAR IAR 14,31 SB
58 Yana SAMARINA LYC IAR IAR 14,31 SB
60 Amaliya AKHUNOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,39 SB
61 Evgeniya ANISIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 14,41 SB
62 Yana LANDEJS LYA IAR IAR 14,44 SB
63 Irina SHAKHTARINA LYC IAR IAR 14,54 SB
64 Sofya FEDENEVA LYB IAR IAR 14,59 SB
65 Alsu RAMAZANOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,62 SB
65 Varvara VARYUKHINA LYD IAR IAR 14,62 SB
67 Tatyana DENISOVICH LYB IAR IAR 14,74 SB
67 Mariya SYSOEVA LYA IAR IAR 14,74 SB
69 Alisa KARAULOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,98
70 Yuliya KORNEEVA LYB IAR IAR 15,23 SB
71 Darya NAUMENKO LYB IAR IAR 15,45 SB
71 Darya TERENTEVA (2009) LYC IAR IAR 15,45 SB
73 Tatyana MALCEVA LYF IAR IAR 15,46 SB
74 Anastasiya SHEVCHENKO LYB IAR IAR 15,47 SB
75 Polina PANCHUK LYA IAR IAR 15,51 SB
76 Ekaterina POPOVA (2011) LYD IAR IAR 15,65 SB
77 Veronika ARTEMEVA LYE IAR IAR 15,66 SB
78 Darya LOMTEVA LYF IAR IAR 15,69
79 Ekaterina ALMAZOVA LYB IAR IAR 15,74 SB
80 Ekaterina KIZILOVA LYB IAR IAR 15,83 SB
81 Anastasiya GORKOVA LYE IAR IAR 16,17
82 Kristina ARTEMEVA LYE IAR IAR 16,22 SB
83 Agata TYUKILINA LYB IAR IAR 16,77 SB
84 Polina MAKSIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 17,49 SB
85 Kristina KISELEVA LYD IAR IAR 17,61 SB
86 Sandra DORONINA LYB IAR IAR 18,27 SB
87 Elizaveta ANDRIANOVA LYD IAR IAR 21,69 SB
88 Nailya YANYSHEVA LYD IAR IAR 28,93 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 45,69
2 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 46,18
3 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,50
4 Valeriya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,70
5 Yana LEBEDEVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,20
6 Aleksandra MIKHALEVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,25 SB
7 Miroslavna SHABUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 48,91
8 Svetlana SINICYNA LB1 IAR IAR 49,83
9 Alena MOZGUNOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,56
10 Darya PYZHYANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 51,79
11 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 51,95
12 Kristina SHANDRIK LB2 IAR IAR 52,07 SB
13 Kristina KHARITONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 52,17
14 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 53,89
15 Kseniya GORDEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 55,47
16 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 56,73
17 Karina MALYASOVA LB2 IAR IAR 57,18 SB
18 Adelina GALIULLINA LB1 IAR IAR 58,02 SB
19 Anastasiya ZHILINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.06,26 SB
20 Yuliya FILINCHUK LB1 IAR IAR 1.09,15 PR SB
DNF Anastasiya TALALINA LB2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,54
2 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,02
3 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,47
4 Elizaveta PIGAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,64
5 Sofiya TKACHENKO LC2 IAR IAR 46,82
6 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,19
7 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC2 IAR IAR 47,23
8 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,82
9 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 47,94
10 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA LYA IAR IAR 48,01
11 Yana GAIBOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,59
12 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 48,71
13 Darya BOROVSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 49,12
14 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,28
15 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 50,42
16 Evgeniya KUZMINA LC2 IAR IAR 50,49
17 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,56
18 Irina PASHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,78
19 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,81
20 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 51,03
21 Margarita MELENTEVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,04
22 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,40
23 Kseniya SERGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,91
24 Veronika KUZARMAN LC2 IAR IAR 52,19 PR SB
25 Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 52,35
26 Tatyana KLIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,01
27 Sofya BELOUSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 53,02
28 Elena KOLCHINA LC2 IAR IAR 53,11
29 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 54,82
30 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 54,87
31 Irina LEBEDEVA LC1 IAR IAR 55,68 PR SB
32 Kamila SHARIPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 55,70
33 Ekaterina KACHALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 56,14
34 Polina DOMOZHIROVA LC2 IAR IAR 56,82
35 Kseniya NAZAROVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 57,04
36 Elizaveta KACHALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 57,11
37 Anastasiya SALDAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 57,93 PR SB
38 Kristina DUNAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 58,71
39 Anastasiya SHAMARKAN LC1 IAR IAR 58,92 PR SB
40 Tatyana GUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 59,08
41 Arina KHUZHINA LC1 IAR IAR 59,58
42 Arina GEKK LC1 IAR IAR 59,61 PR SB
43 Anna EVSTAFEVA LC1 IAR IAR 59,63
44 Antonina PALTUSOVA LC1 IAR IAR 59,98
45 Viktoriya NAUMENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.06,32
46 Alena CZVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.06,53
47 Lana BARANOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.09,93 SB
DQ Kristina SHISHMENCEVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Anastasiya LIPIKHINA LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA LN2 IAR IAR 46,02
2 Olga KHAREEVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,16
3 Vladislava MIKHALEVA LA1 IAR IAR 48,20 PR SB
4 Karina KRYLOVA LA1 IAR IAR 48,39
5 Olesya GLEBOVA LA1 IAR IAR 51,03
6 Karina PASHNINA LA1 IAR IAR 52,78
7 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 53,69

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names