Sports School No. 1

Chelyabinsk 22 January 2021 Source: P. Schlösser / speedskatingnews.info

500m Men - Junior D 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN MYB IAR IAR 45,94
2 Roman SHELYAPIN MYA IAR IAR 47,33
3 Semen BORODAJ MYA IAR IAR 50,28
4 Andrej ELISEEV MYB IAR IAR 51,35
5 Danil YUMAGULOV MYA IAR IAR 52,36
6 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 53,37
7 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYB IAR IAR 54,16
8 Andrej TRIFONOV MYB IAR IAR 54,61
9 Miron MOZGOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 55,84
10 Nikita SHEVELEV MYB IAR IAR 56,68
11 Matvej MOZGOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 56,96
12 Nikita SOLOVEV MYA IAR IAR 57,60 PR SB
13 Artem RATANIN MYB IAR IAR 57,92
14 Grigorij LOGINOV MYB IAR IAR 58,19 PR SB
15 Albert SHREJDER MYB IAR IAR 58,54 PR SB
16 Nikita MAKAREVICH M? IAR IAR 1.01,63 PR SB
17 Artem GUBBE MC1 IAR IAR 1.02,33 PR SB
18 Nikita SIROTYUK MC1 IAR IAR 1.02,77 PR SB
19 Andrej MOROZOV MYB IAR IAR 1.04,21 PR SB
20 Timofej AVDEEV MYA IAR IAR 1.04,65
21 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV MYA IAR IAR 1.05,43 PR SB
22 Anton KOLOMOECZ MYB IAR IAR 1.08,18 PR SB
23 Tikhon KOROLKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.09,69
24 Egor LOBKOVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 1.11,06 PR SB
25 Artur GUBBE MC1 IAR IAR 1.13,82 PR SB
26 Tigran ABROYAN MYB IAR IAR 1.18,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman SHELYAPIN MYA IAR IAR 1.36,20
2 Semen VOLODIN MYB IAR IAR 1.37,01
3 Andrej ELISEEV MYB IAR IAR 1.37,64
4 Semen BORODAJ MYA IAR IAR 1.46,60
5 Nikita SHEVELEV MYB IAR IAR 1.55,52 PR SB
6 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.56,31
7 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 1.56,93
8 Danil YUMAGULOV MYA IAR IAR 1.58,44
9 Matvej MOZGOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 2.00,14
10 Artem RATANIN MYB IAR IAR 2.01,21
11 Andrej TRIFONOV MYB IAR IAR 2.02,61
12 Miron MOZGOVOJ MYA IAR IAR 2.03,05
13 Albert SHREJDER MYB IAR IAR 2.04,18 PR SB
14 Tikhon KOROLKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.04,26 PR SB
15 Nikita SIROTYUK MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,24 PR SB
16 Grigorij LOGINOV MYB IAR IAR 2.18,30 PR SB
17 Nikita SOLOVEV MYA IAR IAR 2.20,35
18 Andrej MOROZOV MYB IAR IAR 2.25,89 PR SB
19 Georgij KABANCZOV MYB IAR IAR 2.26,61 PR SB
20 Egor LOBKOVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 2.31,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 12,41
2 Georgij PETROV MYC IAR IAR 12,54 SB
2 Egor PISAREV MYD IAR IAR 12,54
4 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYC IAR IAR 12,60
5 Timur SABITOV MYC IAR IAR 13,16
6 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,26
7 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 13,35
8 Fedor PARSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 13,41
9 Leonid MARUSHHAK MYC IAR IAR 13,45
10 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYC IAR IAR 13,55 SB
11 Semen SHEMYAKIN MYC IAR IAR 13,81
12 Andrej RUBLEV MYE IAR IAR 13,84
13 Artem FAZYLOV MYD IAR IAR 14,01 SB
14 Matvej FOMIN MYD IAR IAR 14,08 SB
15 Viktor GEORGIEV MYD IAR IAR 14,14
16 Dmitrij VAKILOV MYC IAR IAR 14,35 SB
17 Arsenij KONOKHOV MYD IAR IAR 14,37 SB
18 Boris LAKTIONOV MYC IAR IAR 14,65
19 Samvel KIRAKOSYAN M? IAR IAR 14,88
20 Aleksandr DERESKOV MYC IAR IAR 15,06 SB
21 Grigorij GROZOV MYC IAR IAR 15,26
22 Nikita FEDOROV MYE IAR IAR 16,05
23 Dmitrij MAKAREV MYF IAR IAR 16,06 SB
24 Mark GERASEV MYE IAR IAR 16,63 SB
25 Mikhail SHEVELEV MYF IAR IAR 16,65
26 Semen BOROVSKIKH MYF IAR IAR 17,12

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georgij PETROV MYC IAR IAR 31,34
2 Egor PISAREV MYD IAR IAR 31,45 SB
3 Egor KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 32,50
4 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYC IAR IAR 33,17
5 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 34,22
6 Boris LAKTIONOV MYC IAR IAR 35,43
7 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYC IAR IAR 35,50 SB
8 Andrej RUBLEV MYE IAR IAR 35,53
9 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYC IAR IAR 35,86
10 Fedor PARSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 35,90
11 Leonid MARUSHHAK MYC IAR IAR 36,28
12 Timur SABITOV MYC IAR IAR 36,70
13 Matvej FOMIN MYD IAR IAR 39,33
14 Viktor GEORGIEV MYD IAR IAR 39,64 SB
15 Arsenij KONOKHOV MYD IAR IAR 41,53
16 Grigorij GROZOV MYC IAR IAR 41,85
17 Dmitrij VAKILOV MYC IAR IAR 41,90 SB
18 Semen SHEMYAKIN MYC IAR IAR 42,74
19 Artem FAZYLOV MYD IAR IAR 43,73
20 Samvel KIRAKOSYAN M? IAR IAR 44,43 SB
21 Aleksandr DERESKOV MYC IAR IAR 44,90 SB
22 Nikita FEDOROV MYE IAR IAR 45,34
23 Dmitrij MAKAREV MYF IAR IAR 46,11 SB
24 Mikhail SHEVELEV MYF IAR IAR 46,25 SB
25 Semen BOROVSKIKH MYF IAR IAR 49,45 SB
26 Mark GERASEV MYE IAR IAR 50,06 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names