Sports School No. 1

Chelyabinsk 22 January 2021 Source: P. Schlösser / speedskatingnews.info

500m Women - Junior D 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LYA IAR IAR 45,10
2 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 48,85
3 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYB IAR IAR 48,88
4 Eva BUKINA LYB IAR IAR 48,92
5 Alena ANTIPINA LYA IAR IAR 50,15
6 Darya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 52,87
7 Alina LUTFULLINA LYB IAR IAR 53,07
8 Kira BAKINA LYA IAR IAR 53,40
9 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LYA IAR IAR 53,85
10 Sofya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 53,94
11 Polina SHHURIK LYB IAR IAR 53,96
12 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYB IAR IAR 54,75
13 Margarita SHREJDER LYB IAR IAR 55,18
14 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYB IAR IAR 56,71
15 Yaroslava ABRAMOVA LYA IAR IAR 56,90
16 Kseniya SPIRINA LYB IAR IAR 57,31
17 Veronika RYABOVA LYA IAR IAR 59,54 PR SB
18 Mariya SYSOEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.01,09
19 Elizaveta KOROL LYA IAR IAR 1.01,25 PR SB
20 Sofya FEDENEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.04,25
21 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYB IAR IAR 1.06,21
22 Tatyana DENISOVICH LYB IAR IAR 1.07,64
23 Yuliya KORNEEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.08,09 PR SB
24 Diana TAZETDINOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.11,70 PR SB
25 Elizaveta LIKAROVSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 1.11,84 PR SB
26 Valeriya KUSTOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.13,00 PR SB
27 Agata TYUKILINA LYB IAR IAR 1.13,77 PR SB
28 Elizaveta BAGAUTDINOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.16,06
29 Polina PANCHUK LYA IAR IAR 1.20,06

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.33,87
2 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.40,54
3 Eva BUKINA LYB IAR IAR 1.41,74
4 Alena ANTIPINA LYA IAR IAR 1.44,67
5 Darya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 1.46,68
6 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.47,86
7 Sofya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 1.48,71
8 Polina SHHURIK LYB IAR IAR 1.50,16
9 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LYA IAR IAR 1.51,53
10 Alina LUTFULLINA LYB IAR IAR 1.51,81
11 Margarita SHREJDER LYB IAR IAR 1.58,18
12 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYB IAR IAR 1.58,93
13 Yaroslava ABRAMOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.00,91 PR SB
14 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.01,82
15 Kseniya SPIRINA LYB IAR IAR 2.01,84
16 Kira BAKINA LYA IAR IAR 2.03,15
17 Mariya SYSOEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.10,98
18 Sofya FEDENEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.15,25
19 Veronika RYABOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.18,25
20 Elizaveta KOROL LYA IAR IAR 2.22,00 PR SB
21 Tatyana DENISOVICH LYB IAR IAR 2.22,65
22 Polina PANCHUK LYA IAR IAR 2.25,92 PR SB
23 Veronika KOKSHAROVA LYA IAR IAR 2.27,41 PR SB
24 Yuliya KORNEEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.29,27 PR SB
25 Elizaveta LIKAROVSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 2.34,60 PR SB
26 Diana TAZETDINOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.35,95 PR SB
27 Agata TYUKILINA LYB IAR IAR 2.41,81 PR SB
28 Valeriya KUSTOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.48,12 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E/F 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA LYC IAR IAR 12,22 SB
2 Alena KAZARINOVA LYC IAR IAR 12,65 SB
3 Varvara NAZAROVA LYC IAR IAR 12,86
4 Valeriya KURBANOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,06
5 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA LYD IAR IAR 13,29 SB
6 Olesya NUSKHAEVA LYB IAR IAR 13,35 SB
7 Anna GALKINA LYC IAR IAR 13,38
8 Varvara SUSHKOVA LYD IAR IAR 13,46
9 Eva SHOSTAK LYD IAR IAR 13,53 SB
10 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA LYC IAR IAR 13,59 SB
11 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,68
12 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,70
13 Snezhanna MAZUR LYC IAR IAR 13,78
14 Kseniya MALCEVA LYC IAR IAR 13,90
14 Yuliana SAMOKHINA LYC IAR IAR 13,90 SB
16 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYC IAR IAR 13,99
17 Nadezhda GIZATULLINA LYD IAR IAR 14,04
18 Sofya GOLOSHHAPOVA LYE IAR IAR 14,10 SB
19 Irina SHAKHTARINA LYC IAR IAR 14,26 SB
20 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA LYE IAR IAR 14,49 SB
20 Varvara VARYUKHINA LYD IAR IAR 14,49 SB
22 Darya LOMTEVA LYF IAR IAR 14,58 SB
23 Viktoriya ZHILOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,99
24 Tatyana MALCEVA LYF IAR IAR 15,04 SB
25 Alisa KARAULOVA LYD IAR IAR 15,22
26 Kristina ARTEMEVA LYE IAR IAR 15,31 SB
27 Alla ALTUKHOVA L? IAR IAR 15,39 SB
28 Veronika ARTEMEVA LYE IAR IAR 15,53 SB
29 Ulyana KRYLOVA (2010) LYD IAR IAR 15,65 SB
30 Anastasiya GORKOVA LYE IAR IAR 15,71 SB
31 Viktoriya ROSLYAK LYE IAR IAR 15,93 SB
32 Mariya PAVLOVA L? IAR IAR 16,80 SB
33 Eva MOROZOVA LYE IAR IAR 17,28 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E/F 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA LYC IAR IAR 30,27
2 Varvara SUSHKOVA LYD IAR IAR 31,23 SB
3 Alena KAZARINOVA LYC IAR IAR 31,68 SB
4 Varvara NAZAROVA LYC IAR IAR 32,66 SB
5 Valeriya KURBANOVA LYC IAR IAR 32,95
6 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 33,37 SB
7 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 33,92 SB
8 Eva SHOSTAK LYD IAR IAR 34,85
9 Anna GALKINA LYC IAR IAR 35,16
10 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA LYD IAR IAR 35,59 SB
11 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA LYC IAR IAR 36,28
12 Nadezhda GIZATULLINA LYD IAR IAR 36,37 SB
13 Kseniya MALCEVA LYC IAR IAR 36,67
14 Yuliana SAMOKHINA LYC IAR IAR 36,70 SB
15 Olesya NUSKHAEVA LYB IAR IAR 37,39 SB
16 Snezhanna MAZUR LYC IAR IAR 37,53
17 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYC IAR IAR 38,39
18 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA LYE IAR IAR 38,84 SB
19 Sofya GOLOSHHAPOVA LYE IAR IAR 40,00 SB
20 Alisa KARAULOVA LYD IAR IAR 40,13 SB
21 Varvara VARYUKHINA LYD IAR IAR 40,50
22 Tatyana MALCEVA LYF IAR IAR 40,63 SB
23 Ulyana KRYLOVA (2010) LYD IAR IAR 42,15 SB
24 Viktoriya ZHILOVA LYD IAR IAR 42,51
25 Anastasiya GORKOVA LYE IAR IAR 42,53 SB
26 Kristina ARTEMEVA LYE IAR IAR 43,82 SB
27 Veronika ARTEMEVA LYE IAR IAR 44,85 SB
28 Viktoriya ROSLYAK LYE IAR IAR 45,48 SB
29 Irina SHAKHTARINA LYC IAR IAR 46,90
30 Alla ALTUKHOVA L? IAR IAR 47,28 SB
31 Mariya PAVLOVA L? IAR IAR 48,75 SB
32 Darya LOMTEVA LYF IAR IAR 52,71
33 Eva MOROZOVA LYE IAR IAR 53,30 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names