International Race

Minsk (BLR) 20 - 21 August 2021 Source: A. Kalinovskaya / R. Tobolich

500m Women 20 August 2021

1500m Women 20 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN3 BLR BLR 2.06,38 SB
2 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LSA KAZ KAZ 2.06,73 SB
3 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LA1 BLR BLR 2.15,53 SB
4 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LA2 BLR BLR 2.16,23 SB
5 Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LN1 BLR BLR 2.19,72 SB
6 Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN4 KAZ KAZ 2.22,44 SB
7 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LB2 BLR BLR 2.28,02 SB
8 Maryia DAVYDAVA LB1 BLR BLR 2.31,25 SB
9 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LB1 BLR BLR 2.39,01 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C/D 20 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC2 BLR BLR 45,73 SB
2 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC2 BLR BLR 46,67 SB
3 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LC1 BLR BLR 46,88 SB
4 Darina MAGEROVA LYA BLR BLR 49,92 PR SB
5 Diana YASHYNSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 51,68 PR SB
6 Juliana KRUKAVA LYC BLR BLR 52,02 SB
7 Aryna SEVASTSIANOVA L? BLR BLR 53,15 PR SB
8 Arina SAKHAR L? BLR BLR 53,52 PR SB
DNF Veranika SKOROZHONOK LC1 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C/D 20 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC2 BLR BLR 2.23,04 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women 21 August 2021

1000m Women 21 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LSA KAZ KAZ 1.21,85 SB
2 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LN1 BLR BLR 1.25,44 SB
3 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LA1 BLR BLR 1.29,16 SB
4 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LA1 BLR BLR 1.31,81 SB
5 Mariya IZOFATOVA L? BLR BLR 1.32,39 SB
6 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LB1 BLR BLR 1.34,32 SB
7 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LB2 BLR BLR 1.35,81 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Women 21 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN3 BLR BLR 4.22,49 SB
2 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LN1 BLR BLR 4.43,29 SB
3 Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LN1 BLR BLR 4.59,10 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C/D 21 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC2 BLR BLR 45,71 SB
2 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LC1 BLR BLR 46,27 PR SB
3 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LC1 BLR BLR 49,57 SB
4 Diana YASHYNSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 50,66 PR SB
5 Juliana KRUKAVA LYC BLR BLR 50,71 SB
6 Aryna SEVASTSIANOVA L? BLR BLR 52,85 PR SB
7 Arina SAKHAR L? BLR BLR 52,99 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C/D 21 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC2 BLR BLR 1.32,04 SB
2 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LC1 BLR BLR 1.42,63 PR SB
3 Juliana KRUKAVA LYC BLR BLR 1.44,07 PR SB
4 Diana YASHYNSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 1.45,94 PR SB
5 Aryna SEVASTSIANOVA L? BLR BLR 1.51,21 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C/D 21 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LC1 BLR BLR 4.52,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names