Summer Cup of the Russian Skating Union

Chelyabinsk 19 - 20 August 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita BAZYUK MN3 IAR IAR 36,61 SB
2 Roman TIKHANOV MN2 IAR IAR 37,73 SB
3 Aleksej ZHBANOV MSA IAR IAR 37,78 SB
4 Vadim SONIN MSA IAR IAR 38,13 SB
5 Nikita VARAVKIN MN1 IAR IAR 38,18 SB
6 Nikita CZVETCIKH MSA IAR IAR 38,24 SB
7 Filipp SHAGEEV MN1 IAR IAR 38,46 SB
8 Semen KONONOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,08 SB
9 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MSA IAR IAR 39,12 SB
10 German GRACHEV MN1 IAR IAR 39,25 SB
11 Egor MENSHIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,32 SB
12 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,71 SB
13 Sergej KADCIN MN2 IAR IAR 40,05 SB
14 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN4 IAR IAR 40,37 SB
15 Yakub GANDALOEV MN1 IAR IAR 40,54 SB
16 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MN1 IAR IAR 40,62 SB
17 Igor BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 40,97 SB
18 Artyom BELOZERCEV MN1 IAR IAR 41,13 SB
19 Pavel KAZYMIN MN2 IAR IAR 41,30 SB
20 Maksim STOLYAROV MN1 IAR IAR 41,72 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita VARAVKIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.57,47 SB
2 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN4 IAR IAR 1.57,79 SB
3 German GRACHEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.58,69 SB
4 Semen KONONOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.58,72 SB
5 Aleksandr STRELECZ MN1 IAR IAR 1.59,08 SB
6 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.59,16 SB
7 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 2.00,11 SB
8 Igor BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 2.01,16 SB
9 Sergej KADCIN MN2 IAR IAR 2.01,33 SB
10 Maksim STOLYAROV MN1 IAR IAR 2.02,84 SB
11 Yakub GANDALOEV MN1 IAR IAR 2.05,98 SB
12 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MN1 IAR IAR 2.06,68 SB
13 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MN1 IAR IAR 2.06,89 SB
DNS Vadim SONIN MSA IAR IAR DNS
WDR Pavel KAZYMIN MN2 IAR IAR WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan SAFIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,52 SB
2 Maksim KORNIENKO MA1 IAR IAR 38,56 SB
3 Vladislav SEROV MA1 IAR IAR 38,65 SB
4 Egor SHOROKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,80 SB
5 Vitalij KONKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,23 SB
6 Sergej NALIVAJKO MA1 IAR IAR 39,24(2) SB
6 Kirill ZUEV MA2 IAR IAR 39,24(2) SB
8 Andrej KARPUSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,36 SB
9 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MA1 IAR IAR 39,44 SB
10 Sergej LEONENKO MA2 IAR IAR 39,51 SB
11 Egor STRUNIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,68 SB
12 Yakov AKSENOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,72 SB
13 Albert ISMAGILOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,76 SB
14 Aleksandr SALAMATOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,78(0) SB
15 Sergej GVOZDIJ MA1 IAR IAR 39,78(2) SB
16 Danil LOBISHHEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,85(5) SB
17 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,85(6) SB
18 Grigorij PECHISHHEV MA2 IAR IAR 39,90 PR SB
19 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MA2 IAR IAR 40,04 SB
20 Andrej ZENIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,29 SB
21 Nikita KHROMIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,32 SB
22 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,33 SB
23 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 40,36 SB
24 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,37 SB
25 Danila USPEKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,40 SB
26 Ivan KARPOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,57 PR SB
27 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,71 SB
28 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,73 SB
29 Danila CHEREPKIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,74 SB
30 Roman SUKHININ MA1 IAR IAR 40,91 PR SB
31 Nikita KARPOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,32 SB
32 Gleb KOCHUROV MA2 IAR IAR 41,35(3) SB
33 Dmitrij BURAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,35(6) SB
34 Ilya ZAYUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,44 PR SB
35 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) MA2 IAR IAR 41,66 SB
36 Stanislav UKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR 42,04 SB
37 Artyom KIM (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 42,30 SB
38 Ilya TROSHKOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,31 SB
39 Ivan KULAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 43,01 SB
40 Ivan GRECHISHNOV MA2 IAR IAR 43,51 SB
41 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MA1 IAR IAR 43,62 SB
42 Lev MERKUSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 43,70 PR SB
DQ Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Mikhail GAVRILOV MA1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.58,28 SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO MA1 IAR IAR 1.59,34 SB
3 Egor SHOROKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.59,52 SB
4 Sergej LEONENKO MA2 IAR IAR 2.00,39 SB
5 Egor STRUNIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.00,40 PR SB
6 Sergej GVOZDIJ MA1 IAR IAR 2.00,47 SB
7 Yakov AKSENOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.01,78 SB
8 Stanislav UKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.02,72 SB
9 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MA2 IAR IAR 2.02,89 SB
10 Vitalij KONKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.03,12 SB
11 Grigorij PECHISHHEV MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,88 SB
12 Dmitrij BURAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.03,91 SB
13 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 2.04,43 SB
14 Andrej KARPUSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.04,76 SB
15 Danil LOBISHHEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.05,29 SB
16 Roman SUKHININ MA1 IAR IAR 2.05,63 PR SB
17 Nikita KHROMIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.06,24 SB
18 Gleb KOCHUROV MA2 IAR IAR 2.06,47 SB
19 Ilya TROSHKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.07,31 SB
20 Ilya ZAYUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.07,65 PR SB
21 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.07,69 SB
22 Aleksandr SALAMATOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.08,19 SB
23 Vladislav SEROV MA1 IAR IAR 2.09,20 SB
24 Andrej ZENIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.09,39 SB
25 Danila CHEREPKIN MA2 IAR IAR 2.09,94 SB
26 Ivan KARPOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.11,60 PR SB
27 Ivan GRECHISHNOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.11,68 PR SB
28 Nikita KARPOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.11,80 PR SB
29 Lev MERKUSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.12,83 PR SB
30 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.13,09 SB
DNS Artyom KOLENCHENKO MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Kirill ZUEV MA2 IAR IAR DNF
WDR Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil BURGASOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,39 PR SB
2 Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,85 SB
3 Ustin NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,88 PR SB
4 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,22 SB
5 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,47 SB
6 Ilya EBINGER MB1 IAR IAR 39,55 PR SB
7 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,62 SB
8 Gleb SIZYURIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,73 SB
9 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,06 SB
10 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 40,21 SB
11 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,43 SB
12 Denis KUZMICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,62 SB
13 Kirill BRAKORENKO MB2 IAR IAR 40,75 SB
14 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,80 SB
15 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO MB1 IAR IAR 40,84 SB
16 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,89 SB
17 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,99 SB
18 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,02 SB
19 Igor SOKIRKO MB2 IAR IAR 41,05 PR SB
20 Vsevolod DYMMAN MB1 IAR IAR 41,48 PR SB
21 Arsenij PARFENOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,58 SB
22 Vadim KUZNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,67(1) SB
23 Aleksandr ILIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,67(3) PR SB
24 Matvej STARIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,68 PR SB
25 Nikolaj YAKOVLEV MB2 IAR IAR 41,99 PR SB
26 Danil MANKO MB2 IAR IAR 42,27 PR SB
27 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 42,62 SB
28 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 42,64 SB
29 Artem SAVIN (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 42,67 PR SB
30 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,80 SB
31 Vladimir BARTKO MB1 IAR IAR 42,95 SB
32 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 43,25 PR SB
33 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 43,30 SB
34 Timur MINDIGALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,31 PR SB
35 Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,42 PR SB
36 Artyom FREJ MB1 IAR IAR 43,50 PR SB
37 Artem FEDYAEV MB2 IAR IAR 43,64 SB
38 Matvej MAZAVIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,66 PR SB
39 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 43,78 PR SB
40 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,90 PR SB
41 Arsenij SIDNEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,93 SB
42 Danil MATVEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 44,06 PR SB
43 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 44,17 SB
44 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 44,31 PR SB
45 Danil MACHIKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 44,36 SB
46 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,09 SB
47 Pavel BELOSLYUDOV MB2 IAR IAR 45,55 SB
48 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 46,25 PR SB
49 Nikita KOVTUN MB2 IAR IAR 46,62 PR SB
50 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 46,72 PR SB
51 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 47,72 SB
52 Mikhail DANKO MB2 IAR IAR 48,72 SB
53 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB1 IAR IAR 49,03 SB
54 Dmitrij SHABUROV MB1 IAR IAR 52,50 SB
DNF Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Artem MAZUR MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,59 SB
2 Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,22 SB
3 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,65 PR SB
4 Danil BURGASOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,73 SB
5 Ilya EBINGER MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,79 SB
6 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,21 SB
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,32 SB
8 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,88 SB
9 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,89 PR SB
10 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,03 SB
11 Kirill BRAKORENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,06 PR SB
12 Artem MAZUR MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,10 SB
13 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,38 SB
14 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,76 PR SB
15 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,17 SB
16 Ustin NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,44 PR SB
17 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,79 PR SB
18 Nikolaj YAKOVLEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,28 PR SB
19 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,41 SB
20 Igor SOKIRKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,65 PR SB
21 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,72 SB
22 Vsevolod DYMMAN MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,25 PR SB
23 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,14 SB
24 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,48 PR SB
25 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,83 PR SB
26 Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,66 PR SB
27 Denis KUZMICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,44 SB
28 Arsenij PARFENOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.15,90 SB
29 Vladimir BARTKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.16,00 SB
30 Timur MINDIGALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.16,57 PR SB
31 Arsenij SIDNEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,21 SB
32 Artem FEDYAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.19,82 SB
33 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.20,06 SB
34 Matvej MAZAVIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.20,47 SB
35 Aleksandr ILIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.20,52 SB
36 Pavel BELOSLYUDOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.21,05 PR SB
37 Dmitrij SHABUROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,18 PR SB
38 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.22,33 PR SB
39 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.25,05 PR SB
40 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.27,49 PR SB
41 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 2.27,63 SB
42 Nikita KOVTUN MB2 IAR IAR 2.30,13 PR SB
DQ Danil MATVEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 20 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.14,81 SB
2 Aleksej ZHBANOV MSA IAR IAR 1.14,91 SB
3 Nikita VARAVKIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.15,96 SB
4 Aleksandr STRELECZ MN1 IAR IAR 1.16,48 SB
5 Semen KONONOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.17,03 SB
6 Vadim SONIN MSA IAR IAR 1.17,19 SB
7 Egor MENSHIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.17,28 SB
8 Sergej KADCIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.17,46 SB
9 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.18,82 SB
10 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MSA IAR IAR 1.19,14 SB
11 Yakub GANDALOEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.20,27 SB
12 Maksim STOLYAROV MN1 IAR IAR 1.21,38 SB
WDR Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN4 IAR IAR WDR

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 20 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,80 SB
2 Egor SHOROKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.16,87 SB
3 Maksim KORNIENKO MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,20 SB
4 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,90 SB
5 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,04 SB
6 Kirill ZUEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,14 SB
7 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,30 SB
8 Vitalij KONKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,65 SB
9 Mikhail GAVRILOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,68 SB
10 Andrej KARPUSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,77 SB
11 Aleksandr SALAMATOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,16 SB
12 Danila USPEKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,30(7) SB
13 Vladislav SEROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,30(8) PR SB
14 Albert ISMAGILOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,48 SB
15 Egor STRUNIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.19,82 SB
16 Grigorij PECHISHHEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,88 PR SB
17 Nikita KHROMIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,21 SB
18 Danil LOBISHHEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,30 PR SB
19 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,49 SB
20 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 1.20,55 SB
21 Roman SUKHININ MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,69 PR SB
22 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.20,80 SB
23 Stanislav UKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,17 SB
24 Danila CHEREPKIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,39 SB
25 Dmitrij BURAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,73 PR SB
26 Ivan KARPOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,79 PR SB
27 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.22,98 SB
28 Ilya ZAYUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,58 PR SB
29 Ilya TROSHKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,80 SB
30 Nikita KARPOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,06 PR SB
31 Ivan GRECHISHNOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.25,33 PR SB
32 Artyom KIM (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 1.25,77 SB
33 Lev MERKUSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.26,16 PR SB
34 Ivan KULAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.28,46 SB
DNS Artyom KOLENCHENKO MA1 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Sergej GVOZDIJ MA1 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Gleb KOCHUROV MA2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 20 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil BURGASOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,38 PR SB
2 Sergej BORODULIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,85 PR SB
3 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,18 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,31 SB
5 Konstantin ZYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,60 SB
6 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,71 SB
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,02 PR SB
8 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,35 SB
9 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,67 SB
10 Gleb SIZYURIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,71 SB
11 Artem MAZUR MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,26 PR SB
12 Ustin NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,49 PR SB
13 Kirill BRAKORENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,50 PR SB
14 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,70 SB
15 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,05 SB
16 Nikolaj YAKOVLEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,24 PR SB
17 Denis KUZMICHEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,29 SB
18 Igor SOKIRKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,61 PR SB
19 Vsevolod DYMMAN MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,60 PR SB
20 Danil MANKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,95 PR SB
21 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,05(1) SB
22 Aleksandr IZOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,05(2) SB
23 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,38 PR SB
24 Aleksandr ILIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,99 SB
25 Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,23 PR SB
26 Matvej STARIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.26,42 SB
27 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,60 PR SB
28 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.27,26 PR SB
29 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 1.28,46 PR SB
30 Artyom FREJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,71 PR SB
31 Matvej MAZAVIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.28,77 SB
32 Arsenij SIDNEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,85 SB
33 Danil MATVEEV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,91 PR SB
34 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.29,30 PR SB
35 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.29,52 PR SB
36 Dmitrij SHABUROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.31,26 PR SB
37 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.31,31 SB
38 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.33,09 PR SB
39 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 1.35,43 SB
40 Aleksandr LUNEGOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.36,21 SB
41 Nikita KOVTUN MB2 IAR IAR 1.37,24 PR SB
DNF Artem SAVIN (2006) MB1 IAR IAR DNF
WDR Mikhail DANKO MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names