Summer Cup of the Russian Skating Union Летний Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 19 August 2021

1500m Men 19 August 2021

500m Men - Junior A 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA2 RUS RUS 38,52 SB
2 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 38,56 SB
3 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MA1 RUS RUS 38,65 SB
4 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA2 RUS RUS 38,80 SB
5 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MA1 RUS RUS 39,23 SB
6 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MA1 RUS RUS 39,24(2) SB
6 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA2 RUS RUS 39,24(2) SB
8 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MA1 RUS RUS 39,36 SB
9 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MA1 RUS RUS 39,44 SB
10 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA2 RUS RUS 39,51 SB
11 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 39,68 SB
12 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MA1 RUS RUS 39,72 SB
13 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MA1 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
14 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 39,78(0) SB
15 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MA1 RUS RUS 39,78(2) SB
16 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MA1 RUS RUS 39,85(5) SB
17 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA2 RUS RUS 39,85(6) SB
18 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA2 RUS RUS 39,90 PR SB
19 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 40,04 SB
20 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MA1 RUS RUS 40,29 SB
21 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MA1 RUS RUS 40,32 SB
22 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA2 RUS RUS 40,33 SB
23 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 40,36 SB
24 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 40,37 SB
25 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 40,40 SB
26 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 40,57 PR SB
27 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,71 SB
28 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 40,73 SB
29 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 40,74 SB
30 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MA1 RUS RUS 40,91 PR SB
31 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 41,32 SB
32 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA2 RUS RUS 41,35(3) SB
33 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS 41,35(6) SB
34 Ilya ZAYUKOV Илья Заюков MA1 RUS RUS 41,44 PR SB
35 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) Александр Платонов MA2 RUS RUS 41,66 SB
36 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA2 RUS RUS 42,04 SB
37 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MA1 RUS RUS 42,30 SB
38 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 42,31 SB
39 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MA1 RUS RUS 43,01 SB
40 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 43,51 SB
41 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MA1 RUS RUS 43,62 SB
42 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MA1 RUS RUS 43,70 PR SB
DQ Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,28 SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,34 SB
3 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,52 SB
4 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,39 SB
5 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,40 PR SB
6 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,47 SB
7 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,78 SB
8 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,72 SB
9 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,89 SB
10 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,12 SB
11 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,88 SB
12 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,91 SB
13 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,43 SB
14 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,76 SB
15 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,29 SB
16 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,63 PR SB
17 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,24 SB
18 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,47 SB
19 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,31 SB
20 Ilya ZAYUKOV Илья Заюков MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,65 PR SB
21 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.07,69 SB
22 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 2.08,19 SB
23 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,20 SB
24 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,39 SB
25 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 2.09,94 SB
26 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,60 PR SB
27 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,68 PR SB
28 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,80 PR SB
29 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,83 PR SB
30 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 2.13,09 SB
DNS Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB2 RUS RUS 38,39 PR SB
2 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB2 RUS RUS 38,85 SB
3 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 38,88 PR SB
4 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB2 RUS RUS 39,22 SB
5 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB2 RUS RUS 39,47 SB
6 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MB1 RUS RUS 39,55 PR SB
7 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MB1 RUS RUS 39,62 SB
8 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB2 RUS RUS 39,73 SB
9 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB2 RUS RUS 40,06 SB
10 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MB1 RUS RUS 40,21 SB
11 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MB2 RUS RUS 40,43 SB
12 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB2 RUS RUS 40,62 SB
13 Kirill BRAKORENKO Кирилл Бракоренко MB2 RUS RUS 40,75 SB
14 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MB1 RUS RUS 40,80 SB
15 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO Александр Понаморенко MB1 RUS RUS 40,84 SB
16 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MB1 RUS RUS 40,89 SB
17 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB2 RUS RUS 40,99 SB
18 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MB1 RUS RUS 41,02 SB
19 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB2 RUS RUS 41,05 PR SB
20 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MB1 RUS RUS 41,48 PR SB
21 Arsenij PARFENOV Арсений Парфенов MB1 RUS RUS 41,58 SB
22 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,67(1) SB
23 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MB1 RUS RUS 41,67(3) PR SB
24 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MB2 RUS RUS 41,68 PR SB
25 Nikolaj YAKOVLEV Николай Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 41,99 PR SB
26 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MB2 RUS RUS 42,27 PR SB
27 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MB1 RUS RUS 42,62 SB
28 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MB1 RUS RUS 42,64 SB
29 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MB1 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
30 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB2 RUS RUS 42,80 SB
31 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MB1 RUS RUS 42,95 SB
32 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) Андрей Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 43,25 PR SB
33 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 43,30 SB
34 Timur MINDIGALIEV Тимур Миндигалиев MB1 RUS RUS 43,31 PR SB
35 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MB1 RUS RUS 43,42 PR SB
36 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MB1 RUS RUS 43,50 PR SB
37 Artem FEDYAEV Артем Федяев MB2 RUS RUS 43,64 SB
38 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB2 RUS RUS 43,66 PR SB
39 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MB2 RUS RUS 43,78 PR SB
40 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MB1 RUS RUS 43,90 PR SB
41 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MB1 RUS RUS 43,93 SB
42 Danil MATVEEV (2005) Данил Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 44,06 PR SB
43 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB2 RUS RUS 44,17 SB
44 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB2 RUS RUS 44,31 PR SB
45 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MB1 RUS RUS 44,36 SB
46 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MB1 RUS RUS 45,09 SB
47 Pavel BELOSLYUDOV Павел Белослюдов MB2 RUS RUS 45,55 SB
48 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MB1 RUS RUS 46,25 PR SB
49 Nikita KOVTUN Никита Ковтун MB2 RUS RUS 46,62 PR SB
50 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MB1 RUS RUS 46,72 PR SB
51 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MB1 RUS RUS 47,72 SB
52 Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MB2 RUS RUS 48,72 SB
53 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 49,03 SB
54 Dmitrij SHABUROV Дмитрий Шабуров MB1 RUS RUS 52,50 SB
DNF Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,59 SB
2 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,22 SB
3 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,65 PR SB
4 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,73 SB
5 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,79 SB
6 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,21 SB
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,32 SB
8 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO Александр Понаморенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,88 SB
9 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,89 PR SB
10 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,03 SB
11 Kirill BRAKORENKO Кирилл Бракоренко MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,06 PR SB
12 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,10 SB
13 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,38 SB
14 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,76 PR SB
15 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,17 SB
16 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,44 PR SB
17 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,79 PR SB
18 Nikolaj YAKOVLEV Николай Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,28 PR SB
19 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,41 SB
20 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,65 PR SB
21 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,72 SB
22 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,25 PR SB
23 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,14 SB
24 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,48 PR SB
25 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,83 PR SB
26 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,66 PR SB
27 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,44 SB
28 Arsenij PARFENOV Арсений Парфенов MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,90 SB
29 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,00 SB
30 Timur MINDIGALIEV Тимур Миндигалиев MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,57 PR SB
31 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,21 SB
32 Artem FEDYAEV Артем Федяев MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,82 SB
33 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,06 SB
34 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,47 SB
35 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,52 SB
36 Pavel BELOSLYUDOV Павел Белослюдов MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,05 PR SB
37 Dmitrij SHABUROV Дмитрий Шабуров MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,18 PR SB
38 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,33 PR SB
39 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,05 PR SB
40 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,49 PR SB
41 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,63 SB
42 Nikita KOVTUN Никита Ковтун MB2 RUS RUS 2.30,13 PR SB
DQ Danil MATVEEV (2005) Данил Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 20 August 2021

1000m Men - Junior A 20 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,80 SB
2 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,87 SB
3 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,20 SB
4 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,90 SB
5 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,04 SB
6 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,14 SB
7 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,30 SB
8 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,65 SB
9 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,68 SB
10 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,77 SB
11 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,16 SB
12 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,30(7) SB
13 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,30(8) PR SB
14 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,48 SB
15 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,82 SB
16 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,88 PR SB
17 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,21 SB
18 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,30 PR SB
19 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,49 SB
20 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,55 SB
21 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,69 PR SB
22 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,80 SB
23 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,17 SB
24 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,39 SB
25 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,73 PR SB
26 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,79 PR SB
27 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,98 SB
28 Ilya ZAYUKOV Илья Заюков MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,58 PR SB
29 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,80 SB
30 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,06 PR SB
31 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,33 PR SB
32 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,77 SB
33 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,16 PR SB
34 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.28,46 SB
DNS Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MA1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 20 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,38 PR SB
2 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,85 PR SB
3 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,18 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,31 SB
5 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,60 SB
6 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,71 SB
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,02 PR SB
8 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,35 SB
9 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,67 SB
10 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,71 SB
11 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,26 PR SB
12 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,49 PR SB
13 Kirill BRAKORENKO Кирилл Бракоренко MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,50 PR SB
14 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,70 SB
15 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,05 SB
16 Nikolaj YAKOVLEV Николай Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,24 PR SB
17 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,29 SB
18 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,61 PR SB
19 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,60 PR SB
20 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,95 PR SB
21 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,05(1) SB
22 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,05(2) SB
23 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,38 PR SB
24 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,99 SB
25 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,23 PR SB
26 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,42 SB
27 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) Андрей Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,60 PR SB
28 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,26 PR SB
29 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,46 PR SB
30 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,71 PR SB
31 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,77 SB
32 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,85 SB
33 Danil MATVEEV (2005) Данил Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,91 PR SB
34 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,30 PR SB
35 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,52 PR SB
36 Dmitrij SHABUROV Дмитрий Шабуров MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,26 PR SB
37 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,31 SB
38 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,09 PR SB
39 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MB1 RUS RUS 1.35,43 SB
40 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 1.36,21 SB
41 Nikita KOVTUN Никита Ковтун MB2 RUS RUS 1.37,24 PR SB
DNF Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MB1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names