Gewestelijke Wedstrijd

Leeuwarden (NED) 17 October 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 17 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michiel de JONG MA2 NED NED 37,94
2 Mads KUIKEN MA2 NED NED 38,15 SB
3 Johan TALSMA MB2 NED NED 38,26 PR SB
4 Dyon TALSMA MN1 NED NED 38,45 SB
5 Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD MB1 NED NED 39,84 PR SB
6 Sietse de VRIES MB1 NED NED 40,58 PR SB
7 Milan RIETVELD MC2 NED NED 40,93 PR SB
8 Chris de VELDE MB1 NED NED 41,03 PR SB
9 Colin BREED MC2 NED NED 41,08
10 Johan BOUWHUIS MB1 NED NED 41,35 PR SB
11 Eelke Hessel WESTRA MA1 NED NED 41,49 PR SB
12 Berend LANGE MC1 NED NED 41,54 PR SB
13 Mats WESTRA (2007) MC2 NED NED 42,87
14 Leon SCHOT MB2 NED NED 42,98 PR SB
15 Rick SCHUURMAN MC1 NED NED 43,09
16 Niek BIJMA MC1 NED NED 43,17
17 Marijn BLANKEN MB1 NED NED 43,40 PR SB
18 Willem de VRIES (2002) MA2 NED NED 43,53 SB
19 Grietsen WIJMA M60 NED NED 43,76 SB
20 Tjibbe de VRIES MA1 NED NED 43,80 PR SB
21 Tsjerk van der MEER MC1 NED NED 44,59 PR SB
22 Thijs WIERSMA MC1 NED NED 45,26 PR SB
23 Ids van der MEULEN MC1 NED NED 45,31 PR SB
24 Robbin de JAGER MC2 NED NED 45,80 PR SB
25 Jelte HELLINGA MC1 NED NED 46,10 PR SB
26 Huub ADEMA MC1 NED NED 46,13 PR SB
27 Atte de HAAN MC1 NED NED 49,27 PR SB
28 Niels van der WEIJ MC1 NED NED 49,91 PR SB
29 Jan BOELEN M75 NED NED 50,90 SB
30 Lars DIJCK MYB NED NED 50,94
31 Tijn BIJMA MYB NED NED 52,37 PR SB
32 Colin de VELDE MYB NED NED 52,49 PR SB
33 Jeroen WESSELS MYB NED NED 53,98
34 Tim POSTMA MYC NED NED 54,53 PR SB
35 Ids HELLINGA MYC NED NED 57,13 PR SB
36 Rick ELLING MB2 NED NED 58,34
37 Mark van der WEIJ MYB NED NED 59,29 PR SB
38 Hessel KRAMER MYB NED NED 1.04,58 PR SB
39 Sander KUIPERS MC1 NED NED 1.11,23 SB
40 Willemjente de BOER MYC NED NED 1.12,22 PR SB
DNS Niels MIEDEMA MC1 NED NED DNS
DNF Floris van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 17 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michiel de JONG MA2 NED NED 1.15,68 SB
2 Mads KUIKEN MA2 NED NED 1.18,27
3 Rick SCHUURMAN MC1 NED NED 1.25,46 PR SB
4 Niek BIJMA MC1 NED NED 1.26,97
5 Tsjerk van der MEER MC1 NED NED 1.27,03 PR SB
6 Thijs WIERSMA MC1 NED NED 1.29,04 PR SB
7 Robbin de JAGER MC2 NED NED 1.31,84 PR SB
8 Jelte HELLINGA MC1 NED NED 1.34,47 PR SB
9 Niels van der WEIJ MC1 NED NED 1.40,88 PR SB
10 Jan BOELEN M75 NED NED 1.44,91 SB
DQ Sander KUIPERS MC1 NED NED DQ
WDR Rick ELLING MB2 NED NED WDR
WDR Floris van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 17 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dyon TALSMA MN1 NED NED 1.55,41 SB
2 Johan TALSMA MB2 NED NED 2.01,31 PR SB
3 Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD MB1 NED NED 2.02,99 PR SB
4 Sietse de VRIES MB1 NED NED 2.03,38 PR SB
5 Milan RIETVELD MC2 NED NED 2.04,32 PR SB
6 Johan BOUWHUIS MB1 NED NED 2.04,68 PR SB
7 Chris de VELDE MB1 NED NED 2.05,05 PR SB
8 Colin BREED MC2 NED NED 2.06,42 PR SB
9 Eelke Hessel WESTRA MA1 NED NED 2.08,25 PR SB
10 Leon SCHOT MB2 NED NED 2.09,19 PR SB
11 Berend LANGE MC1 NED NED 2.09,96 PR SB
12 Mats WESTRA (2007) MC2 NED NED 2.10,86 SB
13 Tjibbe de VRIES MA1 NED NED 2.12,56 PR SB
14 Willem de VRIES (2002) MA2 NED NED 2.15,70 PR SB
15 Grietsen WIJMA M60 NED NED 2.16,99 SB
16 Marijn BLANKEN MB1 NED NED 2.18,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 17 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ids van der MEULEN MC1 NED NED 11,88 SB
2 Mart SYPERSMA MYA NED NED 12,08 SB
3 Huub ADEMA MC1 NED NED 12,27 SB
4 Atte de HAAN MC1 NED NED 12,76 SB
4 Jente KIWIET MYA NED NED 12,76 SB
6 Colin de VELDE MYB NED NED 12,94 SB
7 Lars DIJCK MYB NED NED 13,02 SB
7 Tijmen KIWIET MYA NED NED 13,02 SB
9 Wester van der HEIDE MYA NED NED 13,06
10 Jeroen WESSELS MYB NED NED 13,23 SB
11 Tijn BIJMA MYB NED NED 13,29 SB
12 Ids HELLINGA MYC NED NED 13,76 SB
13 Tim POSTMA MYC NED NED 13,78 SB
14 Nathan ANDRINGA MYA NED NED 13,82 SB
15 Jurre VALKENBURG MYE NED NED 14,47
16 Mark van der WEIJ MYB NED NED 14,61 SB
17 Jurjen KRAMER MYD NED NED 14,78 SB
18 Hessel KRAMER MYB NED NED 15,02 SB
19 Willemjente de BOER MYC NED NED 16,31 SB
DNS Niels MIEDEMA MC1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 17 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jurjen KRAMER MYD NED NED 38,01
2 Jurre VALKENBURG MYE NED NED 38,98 SB

SB - Season Best

700m Men 17 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mart SYPERSMA MYA NED NED 1.06,94 SB
2 Jente KIWIET MYA NED NED 1.12,98 SB
3 Tijmen KIWIET MYA NED NED 1.16,14 SB
4 Wester van der HEIDE MYA NED NED 1.16,98 SB
5 Nathan ANDRINGA MYA NED NED 1.22,01 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names