Russia Cup 1

Kolomna 20 - 22 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 20 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA L30 IAR IAR 37,97 SB
2 Olga FATKULINA L30 IAR IAR 38,03 SB
3 Daria KACHANOVA LSA IAR IAR 38,15 SB
4 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 38,65 SB
5 Irina ARSHINOVA L35 IAR IAR 39,40(5) SB
5 Kristina SILAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 39,40(5) SB
7 Elena ERANINA LSA IAR IAR 39,65 PR SB
8 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) LN4 IAR IAR 39,73 SB
9 Evgeniia LALENKOVA L30 IAR IAR 40,17(0) SB
10 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 40,17(5) PR SB
11 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LA2 IAR IAR 40,34 SB
12 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 40,71
13 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN3 IAR IAR 40,87 SB
14 Nadezhda ASEEVA L30 IAR IAR 40,89 SB
15 Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 41,11 SB
16 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 41,14
17 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 41,25 SB
18 Anna VASHKENE LN2 IAR IAR 41,30 SB
19 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 41,32
20 Alina ASHHEULOVA LN3 IAR IAR 41,34 SB
21 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) LN3 IAR IAR 41,39 SB
22 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 41,87 SB
23 Alena BERSENYOVA LN1 IAR IAR 41,95 SB
24 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LN3 IAR IAR 42,01 SB
25 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LN1 IAR IAR 42,06 SB
26 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 42,10 SB
27 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA LN2 IAR IAR 42,42 SB
28 Anna OLKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 42,43 SB
29 Marina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 42,54 PR SB
30 Yana BOYARKINA LN2 IAR IAR 42,80
31 Ekaterina PLACHINDA LN4 IAR IAR 43,32 SB
32 Khristina PLACHINDA LN1 IAR IAR 43,47 PR SB
33 Aleksandra KUKOL LN1 IAR IAR 43,55
34 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA LSA IAR IAR 43,65 PR SB
35 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LN1 IAR IAR 43,71 PR SB
36 Nina KLIMENCZOVA LSA IAR IAR 43,96 SB
37 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN4 IAR IAR 44,05 SB
38 Polina BUKINA LN4 IAR IAR 44,22
39 Valeriya BOSH LN1 IAR IAR 44,27 SB
40 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA LN3 IAR IAR 44,63 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 20 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalia VORONINA LSA IAR IAR 4.06,43 SB
2 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 4.13,94 SB
3 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA L30 IAR IAR 4.15,82 SB
4 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN3 IAR IAR 4.16,64 SB
5 Darya BESKROVNYKH LSA IAR IAR 4.23,59 SB
6 Veronika SUSLOVA LSA IAR IAR 4.25,75 SB
7 Kristina GRUMAND LSA IAR IAR 4.26,67
8 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LN3 IAR IAR 4.28,14 PR SB
9 Polina UPIROVA LN2 IAR IAR 4.29,79 SB
10 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 4.30,65 PR SB
11 Anna OLKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 4.33,73 SB
12 Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 4.34,47 PR SB
13 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN4 IAR IAR 4.35,85 SB
14 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) LSA IAR IAR 4.36,68 SB
15 Sofiya MIGOVA LN1 IAR IAR 4.40,11 SB
16 Polina BUKINA LN4 IAR IAR 4.45,32 SB
17 Valeriya BOSH LN1 IAR IAR 4.50,37 SB
18 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LN1 IAR IAR 4.55,18 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 21 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga FATKULINA L30 IAR IAR 1.15,88 SB
2 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 1.16,08 SB
3 Daria KACHANOVA LSA IAR IAR 1.16,28 SB
4 Elena ERANINA LSA IAR IAR 1.16,42 PR SB
5 Angelina GOLIKOVA L30 IAR IAR 1.16,56 SB
6 Evgeniia LALENKOVA L30 IAR IAR 1.17,01 SB
7 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 1.19,63 SB
8 Irina ARSHINOVA L35 IAR IAR 1.19,70 SB
9 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 1.20,12 PR SB
10 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.21,84
11 Nadezhda ASEEVA L30 IAR IAR 1.21,90 SB
12 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 1.22,04 PR SB
13 Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 1.22,08 SB
14 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 1.22,39 SB
15 Yana BOYARKINA LN2 IAR IAR 1.22,62 SB
16 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) LN3 IAR IAR 1.22,81 SB
17 Alina ASHHEULOVA LN3 IAR IAR 1.22,82 SB
18 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 1.23,03 PR SB
19 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA LSA IAR IAR 1.23,95(1) PR SB
20 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA LN2 IAR IAR 1.23,95(7) PR SB
21 Anna VASHKENE LN2 IAR IAR 1.24,01 SB
22 Sofiya MIGOVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.24,28
23 Marina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 1.24,52 PR SB
24 Ekaterina PLACHINDA LN4 IAR IAR 1.25,68 PR SB
25 Aleksandra KUKOL LN1 IAR IAR 1.27,02 SB
26 Polina BUKINA LN4 IAR IAR 1.27,13 SB
27 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.27,92 PR SB
28 Valeriya BOSH LN1 IAR IAR 1.28,81 SB
29 Khristina PLACHINDA LN1 IAR IAR 1.31,05 PR SB
30 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA LN3 IAR IAR 1.33,07 SB
DNF Alena BERSENYOVA LN1 IAR IAR DNF
WDR Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LA2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal (Полуфинал) A Women 21 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 10.08,98 61
2 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 10.09,43 40
3 Elena ERANINA LSA IAR IAR 10.09,86 20
4 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 10.10,92 10
5 Darya BESKROVNYKH LSA IAR IAR 10.11,10 6
6 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 10.11,89 6
7 Sofiya MIGOVA LN1 IAR IAR 10.12,36 5
8 Lyudmila KUZMENKO LN1 IAR IAR 10.13,99 4
9 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN4 IAR IAR 10.12,23 3
10 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 10.12,23 2
11 Polina BUKINA LN4 IAR IAR 10.14,47
12 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LN1 IAR IAR 10.43,20
13 Marina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 10.43,46

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal (Полуфинал) B Women 21 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 11.03,64 60
2 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LN3 IAR IAR 11.04,34 40
3 Alena BERSENYOVA LN1 IAR IAR 11.04,50 25
4 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 11.04,97 13
5 Yana BOYARKINA LN2 IAR IAR 11.04,98 6
6 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 11.26,69 5
7 Anna OLKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 11.05,36 3
8 Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 11.07,16 3
9 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LN1 IAR IAR 11.16,78 2
10 Nina KLIMENCZOVA LSA IAR IAR 11.08,58
11 Veronika SUSLOVA LSA IAR IAR 11.45,02

1500m Women 22 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgeniia LALENKOVA L30 IAR IAR 1.56,72 SB
2 Daria KACHANOVA LSA IAR IAR 1.59,87 SB
3 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA L30 IAR IAR 2.01,89 SB
4 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 2.02,05 PR SB
5 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN3 IAR IAR 2.02,33 SB
6 Darya BESKROVNYKH LSA IAR IAR 2.05,10 PR SB
7 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 2.05,65
8 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA LSA IAR IAR 2.06,07 PR SB
9 Kristina GRUMAND LSA IAR IAR 2.06,22 SB
10 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 2.06,42 SB
11 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 2.06,61 SB
12 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 2.06,73 PR SB
13 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LN3 IAR IAR 2.07,00 PR SB
14 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 2.07,40 PR SB
15 Yana BOYARKINA LN2 IAR IAR 2.08,27 PR SB
16 Nadezhda ASEEVA L30 IAR IAR 2.08,40 SB
17 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 2.09,15 PR SB
18 Sofiya MIGOVA LN1 IAR IAR 2.09,39
19 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) LN3 IAR IAR 2.09,98 SB
20 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) LSA IAR IAR 2.10,27 SB
21 Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 2.10,41
22 Marina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 2.11,79 PR SB
23 Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 2.11,90 SB
24 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN4 IAR IAR 2.12,49 SB
25 Polina BUKINA LN4 IAR IAR 2.14,09
26 Valeriya BOSH LN1 IAR IAR 2.16,30 SB
27 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LN1 IAR IAR 2.17,65 PR SB
28 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA LN3 IAR IAR 2.28,15 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Women 22 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 9.54,10 66
2 Elena ERANINA LSA IAR IAR 9.54,19 45
3 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 9.54,20 21
4 Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 9.54,75 10
5 Darya BESKROVNYKH LSA IAR IAR 9.55,50 9
6 Sofiya MIGOVA LN1 IAR IAR 9.55,97 3
7 Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 9.59,78 3
8 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 9.56,00
9 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 9.56,01
10 Yana BOYARKINA LN2 IAR IAR 9.57,41
11 Alena BERSENYOVA LN1 IAR IAR 9.58,01
12 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 9.58,79
13 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LN3 IAR IAR 9.58,82
14 Lyudmila KUZMENKO LN1 IAR IAR 9.58,87
15 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LN1 IAR IAR 9.59,03
16 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 10.01,84
WDR Anna OLKOVA LN1 IAR IAR WDR

Native Language Names