Russia - Single Distances Championships 2022

Kolomna 28 - 31 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 28 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga FATKULINA L30 IAR IAR 37,53 SB
2 Daria KACHANOVA LSA IAR IAR 37,98 SB
3 Angelina GOLIKOVA L30 IAR IAR 38,03
4 Kristina SILAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 38,53 SB
5 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 38,71
6 Irina ARSHINOVA L35 IAR IAR 39,15 SB
7 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) LN4 IAR IAR 39,18 SB
8 Marina AVTONOMOVA LN1 IAR IAR 39,56 SB
9 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 39,76 PR SB
10 Evgeniia LALENKOVA L30 IAR IAR 40,04 SB
11 Nadezhda ASEEVA L30 IAR IAR 40,47 SB
12 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 40,56 SB
13 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 40,61 SB
14 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN3 IAR IAR 40,71 SB
15 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) LN3 IAR IAR 40,82 SB
16 Alina ASHHEULOVA LN3 IAR IAR 40,98 PR SB
17 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA LN1 IAR IAR 41,01(1)
18 Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 41,01(4) SB
19 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 41,03 PR SB
20 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 41,17 PR SB
21 Anna VASHKENE LN2 IAR IAR 41,31
22 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 41,32
23 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LN1 IAR IAR 41,41 PR SB
24 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) LSA IAR IAR 41,99

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 28 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgeniia LALENKOVA L30 IAR IAR 4.04,78 SB
2 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA L30 IAR IAR 4.13,93 SB
3 Elena ERANINA LSA IAR IAR 4.16,39
4 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN3 IAR IAR 4.17,17
5 Darya BESKROVNYKH LSA IAR IAR 4.21,31 SB
6 Kristina GRUMAND LSA IAR IAR 4.21,93 SB
7 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LN3 IAR IAR 4.27,05 PR SB
8 Irina SALNIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 4.28,56 PR SB
9 Polina UPIROVA LN2 IAR IAR 4.28,99 SB
10 Kseniya KORZHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.29,53
11 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 4.31,72
12 Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 4.34,75
13 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 4.38,62

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 29 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA L30 IAR IAR 1.15,79 SB
2 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 1.15,84 SB
3 Olga FATKULINA L30 IAR IAR 1.15,94
4 Daria KACHANOVA LSA IAR IAR 1.16,30
5 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 1.17,64 PR SB
6 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) LN4 IAR IAR 1.18,61 SB
7 Kristina SILAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 1.19,10 SB
8 Irina ARSHINOVA L35 IAR IAR 1.19,29 SB
9 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 1.20,06 PR SB
10 Marina AVTONOMOVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.20,37 PR SB
11 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 1.20,88 PR SB
12 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.21,52
13 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 1.21,73 SB
14 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) LN3 IAR IAR 1.22,37 SB
15 Alina ASHHEULOVA LN3 IAR IAR 1.22,92(8)
16 Yana BOYARKINA LN2 IAR IAR 1.22,92(9)
17 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA LSA IAR IAR 1.22,97 PR SB
18 Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 1.23,04
19 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA LN1 IAR IAR 1.23,15
20 Nadezhda ASEEVA L30 IAR IAR 1.23,29
21 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 1.23,54
22 Sofiya MIGOVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.23,97 SB
23 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.26,36
24 Marina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 1.26,50

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 29 October 2021

Rank Team Time
1 Челябинская область IAR IAR 3.20,53
Nadezhda ASEEVA Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
2 Московская область-2 команда IAR IAR 3.24,36
Vladlena ROGATKINA Irina TAUNGAVER Irina SLESAREVA
3 Санкт-Петербург IAR IAR 3.25,36
Kristina KEMAEVA Polina UPIROVA Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
DQ Московская область-1 команда IAR IAR DQ
Elena ERANINA Veronika SUSLOVA Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)

1500m Women 30 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 1.56,65
2 Evgeniia LALENKOVA L30 IAR IAR 1.57,16
3 Daria KACHANOVA LSA IAR IAR 1.59,16 SB
4 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA L30 IAR IAR 2.01,90
5 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN3 IAR IAR 2.02,46
6 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 2.03,18
7 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 2.04,16 SB
8 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 2.04,74 PR SB
9 Kristina GRUMAND LSA IAR IAR 2.05,51 SB
10 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 2.05,91 SB
11 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA LSA IAR IAR 2.06,24
12 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LN3 IAR IAR 2.06,43 PR SB
13 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 2.06,52 PR SB
14 Darya BESKROVNYKH LSA IAR IAR 2.06,66
15 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 2.09,22
16 Polina UPIROVA LN2 IAR IAR 2.09,48
17 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 2.09,72
18 Yana BOYARKINA LN2 IAR IAR 2.09,76
19 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.10,88
20 Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 2.11,60

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Women 30 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 9.32,40 62
2 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 9.32,55 41
3 Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 9.33,61 20
4 Sofiya MIGOVA LN1 IAR IAR 9.33,66 10
5 Alena BERSENYOVA LN1 IAR IAR 9.34,35 6
6 Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 9.53,29 5
7 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN4 IAR IAR 9.42,98 4
8 Lyudmila KUZMENKO LN1 IAR IAR 9.48,22 4
9 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 9.34,36 3
10 Polina BUKINA LN4 IAR IAR 10.00,83 2
11 Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 9.34,73
12 Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 9.35,83
13 Yana BOYARKINA LN2 IAR IAR 9.38,23
14 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 9.38,76
15 Marina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 9.38,81
16 Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 8.54,76
17 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LN1 IAR IAR 8.01,99
DNS Kristina SILAEVA LN3 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LN1 IAR IAR DNS

5000m Women 31 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgeniia LALENKOVA L30 IAR IAR 7.13,14 SB
2 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA L30 IAR IAR 7.21,28 SB
3 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN3 IAR IAR 7.32,50 PR SB
4 Darya BESKROVNYKH LSA IAR IAR 7.42,42 SB
5 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LN3 IAR IAR 7.54,83 PR SB
6 Polina UPIROVA LN2 IAR IAR 7.57,53 PR SB
7 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) LSA IAR IAR 8.12,01 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Women 31 October 2021

Rank Team Time
1 Московская область-2 команда IAR IAR 1.33,03
Vladlena ROGATKINA Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Marina AVTONOMOVA
2 Челябинская область IAR IAR 1.34,24
Nadezhda ASEEVA Alena BERSENYOVA Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
3 Московская область-1 команда IAR IAR 1.36,54
Irina TAUNGAVER Marina TAUNGAVER Irina SLESAREVA
4 Санкт-Петербург-2 команда IAR IAR 1.36,60
Anna VASHKENE Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
5 Санкт-Петербург-1 команда IAR IAR 1.39,50
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Sofiya MIGOVA Alina ASHHEULOVA
DQ Москва IAR IAR DQ
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)

Native Language Names