Control Starts - Sports School No. 1

Chelyabinsk 14 October 2021 Source: K. Borgström

500m Women 14 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 41,48 SB
2 Alena BERSENYOVA LN1 IAR IAR 42,79
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 43,19
4 Varvara TUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,40 SB
5 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,77 SB
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 43,97 SB
7 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA2 IAR IAR 43,99 SB
8 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,94 SB
9 Eva BUKINA LYA IAR IAR 45,54 PR SB
10 Elizaveta PIGAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,84 SB
11 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,86 PR SB
12 Sofiya TKACHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 46,03 SB
13 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,12 SB
14 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LB1 IAR IAR 46,24 SB
15 Karina KRYLOVA LA2 IAR IAR 46,58 SB
16 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,79 PR SB
17 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB2 KAZ KAZ 46,87
18 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,98 PR SB
19 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,17
20 Darya BOROVSKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 47,26 SB
21 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,64 SB
21 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LC1 IAR IAR 47,64 PR SB
23 Alena ANTIPINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,73 SB
24 Sofya BELOUSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,66 PR SB
25 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,84 SB
26 Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,99
27 Kseniya GORDEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,58 SB
28 Veronika KUZARMAN LB1 IAR IAR 50,93 PR SB
29 Polina DOMOZHIROVA LB1 IAR IAR 52,89 PR SB
30 Elizaveta KACHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 53,92 SB
31 Irina LEBEDEVA LC2 IAR IAR 54,50 SB
32 Ekaterina KACHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 55,41 SB
33 Veronika RYABOVA LC1 IAR IAR 55,44 PR SB
34 Arina KHUZHINA LC2 IAR IAR 59,58 SB
35 Mariya SYSOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.00,40 SB
36 Polina PANCHUK LC1 IAR IAR 1.02,05 PR SB
37 Veronika KOKSHAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.02,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 14 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.25,53 SB
2 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.26,41
3 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,14 SB
4 Sofiya TKACHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,75 SB
5 Eva BUKINA LYA IAR IAR 1.32,81 PR SB
6 Karina KRYLOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.33,39 SB
7 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.34,12 SB
8 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,35 PR SB
9 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,37 PR SB
10 Darya BOROVSKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 1.36,05 SB
11 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LB1 IAR IAR 1.37,35
12 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,99 SB
13 Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,98 SB
14 Sofya BELOUSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.45,85 PR SB
15 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.46,03 SB
16 Kseniya GORDEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.47,90 SB
17 Polina DOMOZHIROVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.48,57 SB
18 Irina LEBEDEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.54,27 SB
19 Ekaterina KACHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.59,15 SB
20 Veronika RYABOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.00,29 PR SB
21 Mariya SYSOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.05,79 SB
22 Polina PANCHUK LC1 IAR IAR 2.11,67 PR SB
23 Veronika KOKSHAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.16,58 PR SB
24 Elizaveta LIKAROVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.33,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 14 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.19,99 SB
2 Varvara TUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,60 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Women 14 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA2 IAR IAR 4.39,29 SB
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 4.59,45
3 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.13,21 PR SB
4 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.33,97 SB
5 Alena ANTIPINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.35,97 PR SB
6 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.37,30 PR SB
7 Veronika KUZARMAN LB1 IAR IAR 5.41,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names