Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships

Chelyabinsk 27 - 28 October 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 27 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 42,00
2 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LA2 IAR IAR 42,66 SB
3 Irina VLASOVA LA1 IAR IAR 42,71 SB
4 Polina CHESNOKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 42,92 SB
5 Vlada PERVUSHINA LA1 IAR IAR 43,04
6 Alyona PENTINA LA2 IAR IAR 43,50 PR SB
7 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA2 IAR IAR 44,08
8 Kristina SOLOVEVA LA1 IAR IAR 45,44
9 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 45,92 SB
10 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA2 IAR IAR 46,15
11 Miroslavna SHABUNINA LA1 IAR IAR 46,68
12 Vladislava MIKHALEVA LA2 IAR IAR 47,54 PR SB
13 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 51,87 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 27 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA2 IAR IAR 2.15,71 SB
2 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.22,60
3 Karina KRYLOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.25,40 SB
4 Vladislava MIKHALEVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.30,86 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 27 October 2021

Rank Team Time
1 СШОР им.Л.П. Скобликовой-ком 2 IAR IAR 3.33,33
Ekaterina CHASHHINA Irina VLASOVA Vlada PERVUSHINA
2 Свердловская обл. IAR IAR 3.34,00
Alyona PENTINA Kristina SOLOVEVA Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH
3 СШОР № 1 г.Челябинск-ком 1 IAR IAR 3.34,40
Polina CHESNOKOVA Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Kseniya RYAZANOVA
4 СШОР им.Л.П. Скобликовой-ком 1 IAR IAR 3.56,21
Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Miroslavna SHABUNINA Valeriya VORONCZOVA

500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 27 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,13 SB
2 Ada KIM LB2 IAR IAR 43,48
3 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 43,49 PR SB
4 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,55 SB
5 Marina OBORINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,49 PR SB
6 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 44,50 SB
7 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 44,79
8 Sofiya TKACHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 44,92 SB
9 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,03 SB
10 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,06 SB
11 Anna OSMEKHINA LB1 IAR IAR 45,07 SB
12 Valeriya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,34 PR SB
13 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LB1 IAR IAR 45,44 PR SB
14 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,67 PR SB
15 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,84
16 Elizaveta TARASENKO LB1 IAR IAR 45,91 SB
17 Darya BOROVSKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 45,93 PR SB
18 Valeriya EVSEGA LB1 IAR IAR 45,97 SB
19 Yana GAIBOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,62
20 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB2 IAR IAR 46,70
21 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB2 KAZ KAZ 46,91
22 Ekaterina BOBROVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,21 PR SB
23 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) LB1 IAR IAR 47,25
24 Mariya BOBROVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,52 PR SB
25 Margarita MELENTEVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,72
26 Kristina CHEGUROVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,24
27 Karina NORKULOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,01 PR SB
28 Sofya BELOUSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,19(0) PR SB
29 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,19(7) SB
30 Evgeniya KUZMINA LB1 IAR IAR 49,28
31 Kristina KHARITONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 51,51
32 Veronika KUZARMAN LB1 IAR IAR 51,73
33 Anastasiya SALDAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.09,97 SB
DQ Olga DOZORCEVA LB2 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 27 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga DOZORCEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.12,33 SB
2 Marina OBORINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.14,08 PR SB
3 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 2.14,70 SB
4 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 2.16,95 SB
5 Sofiya TKACHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 2.18,70 PR SB
6 Valeriya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.20,94 PR SB
7 Elizaveta TARASENKO LB1 IAR IAR 2.22,40 PR SB
8 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.22,55 SB
9 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.23,67 SB
10 Valeriya EVSEGA LB1 IAR IAR 2.26,37 SB
11 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB2 IAR IAR 2.26,66 PR SB
12 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.28,07 SB
13 Darya BOROVSKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 2.30,25 PR SB
14 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.30,39
15 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.33,17 SB
16 Kristina CHEGUROVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.39,32 SB
17 Veronika KUZARMAN LB1 IAR IAR 2.44,08 PR SB
18 Karina NORKULOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.46,55 PR SB
19 Sofya BELOUSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.52,51 PR SB
DNS Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 27 October 2021

Rank Team Time
1 Красноярск СШОР-ком 1 IAR IAR 3.42,72
Anna OSMEKHINA Ekaterina BOBROVA Olga DOZORCEVA
2 СШ №7 Златоуст IAR IAR 3.46,59
Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Elizaveta TARASENKO Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA
3 СШОР № 1 г.Челябинск-ком 2 IAR IAR 3.49,32
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Sofiya TKACHENKO Valeriya KUZNECZOVA
4 СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой IAR IAR 3.50,44
Margarita MELENTEVA Yana GAIBOVA Polina MITREJKINA
5 СШОР № 1 г.Челябинск-ком 1 IAR IAR 3.50,58
Darya CHERDYNCEVA Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Polina SHAKHMATOVA
6 Красноярск СШОР-ком 2 IAR IAR 3.59,27
Ada KIM Aleksandra KAZAKOVA Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006)
7 СШОР № 1 г.Челябинск-ком 3 IAR IAR 4.10,76
Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Elizaveta BLAZHKO Veronika KUZARMAN

500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 27 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,39 SB
2 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,03
3 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC2 IAR IAR 44,04 SB
4 Anna KAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,23 SB
5 Anna DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 44,27 PR SB
6 Arina AMINEVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,40 SB
7 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 44,78 SB
8 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,94 SB
9 Alina NARTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,08 SB
10 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC2 IAR IAR 45,46 PR SB
11 Zhanna MINEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,64
12 Varvara ROMANENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 45,96 PR SB
13 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,25
14 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,41 SB
15 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 46,55
16 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,76
17 Tatyana PILYUGINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,90
18 Polina MITREJKINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,43
19 Alena ANTIPINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,91
20 Milana AKHMAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,14 SB
21 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LC1 IAR IAR 48,69
22 Sofya SKRYPNIK LC2 IAR IAR 48,72
23 Anna KODYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,90
24 Anastasiya KABAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,12 PR SB
25 Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,30
26 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 49,86
27 Yana SOKOLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,13
28 Yuliya FRELIKH LC1 IAR IAR 50,19
29 Tatyana KLIMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,65
30 Valeriya ZICER LC1 IAR IAR 51,35 PR SB
31 Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,17 PR SB
32 Ekaterina KACHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 53,96 SB
33 Elizaveta KACHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 55,50

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 27 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina NARTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.18,76 SB
2 Varvara TUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,11 SB
3 Anna DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,28 PR SB
4 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.22,21 PR SB
5 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,53 SB
6 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,79 PR SB
7 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.26,58 PR SB
8 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.28,12 SB
9 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.28,46 SB
10 Sofya SKRYPNIK LC2 IAR IAR 2.29,28 PR SB
11 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.33,29 PR SB
12 Alena ANTIPINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.34,21 PR SB
13 Milana AKHMAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.36,16 PR SB
14 Anna KODYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.36,39 PR SB
15 Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.41,62 PR SB
16 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.45,97 PR SB
WDR Yuliya FRELIKH LC1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 27 October 2021

Rank Team Time
1 Челябинская обл. IAR IAR 3.40,20
Varvara TUROVA Alina NARTOVA Anna DERYABINA
2 СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-ком 3 IAR IAR 3.51,61
Anna KAEVA Zhanna MINEEVA Tatyana PILYUGINA
3 СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-ком 1 IAR IAR 3.56,12
Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Varvara ROMANENKOVA Arina AMINEVA
4 СШОР им. Л.П. Скобликовой-ком 2 IAR IAR 4.15,14
Tatyana KLIMOVA Valeriya ZICER Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006)

1000m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 28 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.24,73
2 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LA2 IAR IAR 1.26,69
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.27,59 SB
4 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA2 IAR IAR 1.29,98
5 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.31,63 SB
6 Vladislava MIKHALEVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.36,18 PR SB
WDR Irina VLASOVA LA1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 28 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA2 IAR IAR 4.42,60
2 Alyona PENTINA LA2 IAR IAR 4.51,13 SB
3 Kristina SOLOVEVA LA1 IAR IAR 4.58,07
4 Karina KRYLOVA LA2 IAR IAR 5.12,07 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 28 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga DOZORCEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.26,18 SB
2 Arina KRYLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.26,32
3 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 1.27,13 PR SB
4 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.29,62 SB
5 Valeriya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,18 SB
6 Sofiya TKACHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 1.30,41 SB
7 Ada KIM LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,48
8 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,93 SB
9 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,00 PR SB
10 Anna OSMEKHINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,33
11 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,13 SB
12 Elizaveta TARASENKO LB1 IAR IAR 1.33,32 SB
13 Ekaterina BOBROVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,86 PR SB
14 Yana GAIBOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,30 PR SB
15 Valeriya EVSEGA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,89 SB
16 Darya BOROVSKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,97 PR SB
17 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.35,37
18 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB2 IAR IAR 1.36,04 SB
19 Mariya BOBROVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.36,74 PR SB
20 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.40,43 SB
21 Karina NORKULOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.44,10 PR SB
22 Sofya BELOUSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.45,49 PR SB
23 Marina OBORINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.45,91
24 Veronika KUZARMAN LB1 IAR IAR 1.47,43 PR SB
25 Anastasiya SALDAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.03,86 PR SB
WDR Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LB1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 28 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.48,68
2 Anna OSMEKHINA LB1 IAR IAR 4.59,64 SB
3 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) LB1 IAR IAR 5.03,76 PR SB
4 Valeriya EVSEGA LB1 IAR IAR 5.04,10 SB
5 Elizaveta TARASENKO LB1 IAR IAR 5.08,28 SB
6 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB2 IAR IAR 5.08,31 PR SB
7 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.09,24 SB
8 Ekaterina BOBROVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.10,89 SB
9 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.11,27 PR SB
10 Margarita MELENTEVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.13,75 PR SB
11 Sofiya TKACHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 5.14,12 SB
12 Mariya BOBROVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.14,17 PR SB
13 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.29,46 SB
14 Veronika KUZARMAN LB1 IAR IAR 5.41,52 PR SB
DNS Darya BOROVSKIKH LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Yana GAIBOVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Valeriya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Darya CHERDYNCEVA LB1 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LB1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 28 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,90 PR SB
2 Varvara TUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,16 SB
3 Anna DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,32 PR SB
4 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,50 PR SB
5 Alina NARTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,34 SB
6 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,81 SB
7 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,22 PR SB
8 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,30 PR SB
9 Anna KAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,61
10 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,43 SB
11 Zhanna MINEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,29
12 Alena ANTIPINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,71 SB
13 Polina MITREJKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,96 SB
14 Tatyana PILYUGINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,25 PR SB
15 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,99
16 Milana AKHMAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,52 PR SB
17 Sofya SKRYPNIK LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,82 PR SB
18 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,48 SB
19 Anna KODYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,77 SB
20 Anastasiya KABAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,34 PR SB
21 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 1.42,41
22 Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.42,55 SB
23 Valeriya ZICER LC1 IAR IAR 1.45,68
24 Elizaveta KACHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.54,50 PR SB
25 Ekaterina KACHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.01,47
WDR Tatyana KLIMOVA LC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 28 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 4.52,82 PR SB
2 Anna DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 4.54,74 PR SB
3 Alina NARTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.59,56 SB
4 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.01,81 SB
5 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.09,44 PR SB
6 Sofya SKRYPNIK LC2 IAR IAR 5.14,53 PR SB
7 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.19,78 PR SB
8 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.33,03 SB
9 Milana AKHMAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.33,89 PR SB
10 Alena ANTIPINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.35,57 PR SB
11 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LC1 IAR IAR 5.43,29 PR SB
12 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.06,26 PR SB
13 Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.08,98 PR SB
DQ Varvara TUROVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Tatyana KLIMOVA LC2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Valeriya ZICER LC1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names