International Time Trial #1
Salt Lake City (USA) 20 November 2021
500m Women 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrysta RANDS | LSA | USA | 39,96 | ||
2 | McKenzie BROWNE | LSA | USA | 40,02 | ||
3 | Vera GÜNTERT | LSA | SUI | 40,31 | ||
4 | Anna QUINN | LN3 | USA | 41,90 | ||
5 | Lindsey WOODBURY | LA2 | USA | 42,32 | ||
6 | Laura Michelle RODRIGUEZ | LB1 | COL | 42,38 | ||
7 | Gemma COOPER | L35 | GBR | 42,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Thalia STAEHLE | LA1 | USA | 42,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Abigail SORENSON | LA2 | USA | 42,99 | ||
10 | Shruti KOTWAL | L30 | IND | 43,04 | ||
11 | Larissa PAES | LSA | BRA | 43,38 | ||
12 | Marley SOLDAN | LC2 | USA | 44,01 | PR SB | |
13 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 44,28 | PR SB | |
14 | Ella TEEPLES | LYA | USA | 47,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariana FRANCO | LB2 | COL | 47,34 | ||
16 | Avery HAYES | LYA | USA | 51,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Scarelette (Sky) GRAMLICH THATCHER Sky | LYC | USA | 52,58 | PR SB | |
DQ | Isabella VARGAS RODRIGUEZ | LC2 | COL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LSA | SUI | 1.18,25 | ||
2 | Chrysta RANDS | LSA | USA | 1.19,92 | ||
3 | Laura Michelle RODRIGUEZ | LB1 | COL | 1.21,99 | ||
4 | McKenzie BROWNE | LSA | USA | 1.22,16 | ||
5 | Abigail SORENSON | LA2 | USA | 1.24,99 | SB | |
6 | Shruti KOTWAL | L30 | IND | 1.28,61 | ||
7 | Isabella VARGAS RODRIGUEZ | LC2 | COL | 1.30,96 | ||
8 | Avery HAYES | LYA | USA | 1.44,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dessie WEIGEL | LSA | USA | 2.01,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Laura GOMEZ | L30 | COL | 2.03,09 | SB | |
3 | Gemma COOPER | L35 | GBR | 2.04,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Larissa PAES | LSA | BRA | 2.08,74 | NR PR SB | |
5 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 2.12,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariana FRANCO | LB2 | COL | 2.19,82 | ||
7 | Scarelette (Sky) GRAMLICH THATCHER Sky | LYC | USA | 2.46,05 | PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thalia STAEHLE | LA1 | USA | 4.23,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Valentina ESPINOSA | LN4 | ARG | 4.23,98 | ||
3 | Paige SCHWARTZBURG | L30 | USA | 4.25,01 | SB | |
4 | Ranya EZZI | L35 | SWE | 4.25,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna QUINN | LN3 | USA | 4.41,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Marley SOLDAN | LC2 | USA | 4.45,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Ella TEEPLES | LYA | USA | 5.08,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 20 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadja WENGER | L30 | SUI | 7.18,73 | NR PR SB | |
2 | Ramona HÄRDI | LSA | SUI | 7.31,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 8.08,68 | NR PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names