FryslânCup 3 Junioren C/B

Leeuwarden (NED) 21 November 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Women 21 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cerinthe de JONGE LB2 NED NED 43,05 SB
2 Marika de GLEE LC2 NED NED 43,50
3 Maren de GRAAF LB2 NED NED 44,08
4 Willeke BOUWHUIS LC1 NED NED 44,21
5 Lieke HIJLKEMA LC2 NED NED 44,25 PR SB
6 Nynke BOONSTRA LB2 NED NED 44,96 PR SB
7 Elbrich NICOLAY LB1 NED NED 45,00
8 Laura de VRIES LC2 NED NED 45,66
9 Mirjam THOMAS LB1 NED NED 45,75 PR SB
10 Naomi KAMMERAAT LC1 NED NED 46,02 PR SB
11 Marloes LEISTRA LB2 NED NED 46,18
12 Rianne van der LEIJ LC2 NED NED 46,95
13 Nynke TINGA LB1 NED NED 47,39
13 Nienke VALKENBURG LC2 NED NED 47,39
15 Sophie KROONDIJK LC1 NED NED 47,49 PR SB
16 Freya GOERRES LC1 NED NED 47,88
17 Marit van der MEER (2008.01) LC1 NED NED 48,10
18 Gerbrich de HAAN LB1 NED NED 48,15
19 Gwen STEG LB1 NED NED 48,20
20 Eveline de HAAN LB1 NED NED 48,25
21 Elbrich KOOISTRA LB1 NED NED 48,84 PR SB
22 Jenieke KUIKEN LB2 NED NED 49,06 PR SB
23 Lieke VISSER LC1 NED NED 49,18
24 Britt STEG LC1 NED NED 49,54
25 Corien de JONG LB1 NED NED 49,81
26 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LC1 NED NED 50,20
27 Janine POSTMA LC2 NED NED 50,32
28 Anouk CNOSSEN LC2 NED NED 50,33
29 Sanne-Marije TIESMA LC2 NED NED 51,21
30 Femke BOSKMA LC2 NED NED 51,54 SB
31 Saida GORTE LC2 NED NED 52,16 PR SB
32 Lisa POSTMA LC1 NED NED 55,47
33 Bea VISSER LC1 NED NED 1.19,21
DNF Welmoed van der WIELEN LC1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women 21 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rianne van der LEIJ LC2 NED NED 46,81 SB
2 Gwen STEG LB1 NED NED 48,04 PR SB
3 Marit van der MEER (2008.01) LC1 NED NED 48,52
4 Freya GOERRES LC1 NED NED 48,55
5 Elbrich KOOISTRA LB1 NED NED 49,17
6 Britt STEG LC1 NED NED 49,56
7 Lisa POSTMA LC1 NED NED 53,63 PR SB
8 Bea VISSER LC1 NED NED 58,77 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 21 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cerinthe de JONGE LB2 NED NED 1.29,84
2 Willeke BOUWHUIS LC1 NED NED 1.30,73
3 Lieke HIJLKEMA LC2 NED NED 1.31,83
4 Mirjam THOMAS LB1 NED NED 1.32,51 PR SB
5 Laura de VRIES LC2 NED NED 1.32,63
6 Naomi KAMMERAAT LC1 NED NED 1.33,75 PR SB
7 Gerbrich de HAAN LB1 NED NED 1.34,48 PR SB
8 Nienke VALKENBURG LC2 NED NED 1.36,65
9 Lieke VISSER LC1 NED NED 1.38,47 PR SB
10 Sophie KROONDIJK LC1 NED NED 1.38,97 PR SB
11 Femke BOSKMA LC2 NED NED 1.43,15 PR SB
12 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LC1 NED NED 1.43,77
13 Sanne-Marije TIESMA LC2 NED NED 1.44,28
14 Welmoed van der WIELEN LC1 NED NED 1.48,71 PR SB
15 Saida GORTE LC2 NED NED 1.48,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 21 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marika de GLEE LC2 NED NED 2.18,82
2 Nynke BOONSTRA LB2 NED NED 2.21,70 PR SB
3 Marloes LEISTRA LB2 NED NED 2.21,97
4 Maren de GRAAF LB2 NED NED 2.22,97 PR SB
5 Elbrich NICOLAY LB1 NED NED 2.24,54
6 Nynke TINGA LB1 NED NED 2.26,93
7 Anouk CNOSSEN LC2 NED NED 2.31,17 PR SB
8 Jenieke KUIKEN LB2 NED NED 2.34,49 PR SB
9 Corien de JONG LB1 NED NED 2.36,46 SB
10 Janine POSTMA LC2 NED NED 2.42,36 PR SB
WDR Eveline de HAAN LB1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names