Gewestelijke Wedstrijd
Leeuwarden (NED) 21 November 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander BRANDSE | MA1 | NED | 38,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Niklas REINDERS | MB2 | NED | 38,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MB2 | NED | 38,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Simon de SMIT | MA1 | NED | 39,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Tobias ELSHOF | MB1 | NED | 40,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Sam VERMUNT | MB1 | NED | 40,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Stan KLEINLUGTENBELD | MA2 | NED | 41,05 | ||
8 | Rutmer BURGHOORN | MA1 | NED | 42,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Marco van DIJK | MN1 | NED | 43,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MC1 | NED | 43,72 | ||
11 | Huub ADEMA | MC1 | NED | 44,97 | ||
12 | Mart SYPERSMA | MYA | NED | 45,33 | PR SB | |
13 | Robbin de JAGER | MC2 | NED | 46,76 | ||
14 | Jos BEUKEBOOM | M60 | NED | 49,89 | ||
15 | Jan BOELEN | M75 | NED | 51,06 | ||
16 | Jelmer TASMA | MYB | NED | 51,22 | PR SB | |
17 | Tim POSTMA | MYC | NED | 52,50 | PR SB | |
18 | Jeroen WESSELS | MYB | NED | 52,86 | PR SB | |
19 | Kevin van CLEEF | M40 | NED | 54,01 | SB | |
20 | Watse WESTRA | MYA | NED | 55,21 | PR SB | |
21 | Rimer TJOELKER | MYB | NED | 55,32 | PR SB | |
DNF | Jornt DIJK | MN2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco van DIJK | MN1 | NED | 1.28,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Mart SYPERSMA | MYA | NED | 1.32,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Jos BEUKEBOOM | M60 | NED | 1.39,76 | SB | |
4 | Jan BOELEN | M75 | NED | 1.45,29 | ||
5 | Watse WESTRA | MYA | NED | 1.52,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jornt DIJK | MN2 | NED | 1.55,17 | SB | |
2 | Sander BRANDSE | MA1 | NED | 1.58,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Simon de SMIT | MA1 | NED | 1.59,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MB2 | NED | 1.59,65 | ||
5 | Stan KLEINLUGTENBELD | MA2 | NED | 2.00,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Niklas REINDERS | MB2 | NED | 2.02,70 | ||
7 | Tobias ELSHOF | MB1 | NED | 2.03,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Sam VERMUNT | MB1 | NED | 2.10,87 | ||
9 | Rutmer BURGHOORN | MA1 | NED | 2.12,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MC1 | NED | 2.15,67 | ||
11 | Huub ADEMA | MC1 | NED | 2.17,44 | PR SB | |
12 | Kevin van CLEEF | M40 | NED | 2.39,47 | SB | |
DNF | Robbin de JAGER | MC2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris WITKAM | MA1 | NED | 4.10,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Donald STAPPENBELT | MA1 | NED | 4.20,27 | ||
3 | Doede WIND | M45 | NED | 4.59,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Rick ELLING | MB2 | NED | 5.10,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper TINGA | MA1 | NED | 6.51,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Johannes de GROOT (1976) | M45 | NED | 7.29,43 | SB | |
3 | Tjibbe de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 7.54,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Willem de VRIES (2002) | MA2 | NED | 8.19,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars DIJCK | MYB | NED | 12,66 | SB | |
2 | Jente KIWIET | MYA | NED | 12,72 | SB | |
3 | Tijn BIJMA | MYB | NED | 13,04 | ||
4 | Jelmer TASMA | MYB | NED | 13,12 | ||
5 | Mats WESTRA (2008) | MYA | NED | 13,25 | SB | |
6 | Rimer TJOELKER | MYB | NED | 13,26 | SB | |
6 | Tim POSTMA | MYC | NED | 13,26 | SB | |
8 | Jeroen WESSELS | MYB | NED | 13,58 | ||
9 | Jurre VALKENBURG | MYE | NED | 14,40 | ||
10 | Jurjen DIJKSTRA | MYD | NED | 15,69 | ||
11 | Bram ZIJLSTRA | MYF | NED | 19,53 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurre VALKENBURG | MYE | NED | 39,31 | ||
2 | Jurjen DIJKSTRA | MYD | NED | 40,47 | ||
3 | Bram ZIJLSTRA | MYF | NED | 1.01,51 |
700m Men 21 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars DIJCK | MYB | NED | 1.10,28 | SB | |
2 | Jente KIWIET | MYA | NED | 1.11,15 | ||
3 | Tijn BIJMA | MYB | NED | 1.12,43 | SB | |
4 | Mats WESTRA (2008) | MYA | NED | 1.14,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names