Kolomna City District Championship

Kolomna 25 - 26 November 2021 Source: kometakolomna.ru

500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,00 PR SB
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,02 SB
3 Kristina ERSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,70 SB
4 Arina BELYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,00 SB
5 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,39 SB
6 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,98 SB
7 Ulyana LAZAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,60 SB
8 Aleksandra FOMCHENKOVA L? IAR IAR 52,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.11,54 SB
2 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.13,78 PR SB
3 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.15,02 SB
4 Kristina ERSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.15,56 SB
5 Ulyana LAZAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.27,29 SB
6 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.27,30 SB
DNF Elizaveta KLISHINA LB2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 40,73 SB
2 Mariya LOGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,45 PR SB
3 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,78 SB
4 Elena BURDAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,67 PR SB
5 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,36 SB
6 Viktoriya SHKARINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,02 PR SB
7 Mariya SOKOLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,07 PR SB
8 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC2 IAR IAR 46,10
9 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 46,73 SB
10 Sofya SHISHAKINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,48 PR SB
11 Veronika TREKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,54 PR SB
12 Elizaveta AGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,26 PR SB
13 Alisa GECZ L? IAR IAR 49,20 PR SB
14 Viktoriya LOBANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,64 PR SB
15 Anastasiya OLINA LC1 IAR IAR 51,04 SB
16 Darya BAKANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,40 SB
17 Veronika BRATCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,82 PR SB
18 Viktoriya TOKAREVA L? IAR IAR 52,54 PR SB
19 Mariya SIBIREVA L? IAR IAR 58,73 PR SB
20 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.07,64 SB
DNF Ekaterina KUZNECZOVA (3) L? IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.15,78 PR SB
2 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,21 SB
3 Mariya SOKOLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.27,23 PR SB
4 Viktoriya SHKARINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.30,54 PR SB
5 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 2.35,41 PR SB
6 Elizaveta AGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.36,26 PR SB
7 Sofya SHISHAKINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.39,02 PR SB
8 Viktoriya LOBANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.42,57 PR SB
9 Anastasiya OLINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.48,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya AMRULINA LYA IAR IAR 47,94 PR SB
2 Alisa ISAJKINA LYA IAR IAR 49,10 PR SB
3 Anastasiya KOSMACHEVA LYA IAR IAR 49,50 SB
4 Sofya KISHMAN LYB IAR IAR 50,10 PR SB
5 Darya ROZHNOVA LYB IAR IAR 50,13 PR SB
6 Valeriya SOBOLEVA LYB IAR IAR 51,13 PR SB
7 Ulyana MORGUSHINA LYA IAR IAR 53,04 SB
8 Mariya PIMENOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.01,28 PR SB
DNS Darya KUZNECZOVA LYA IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition (ВК) 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya ILICHEVA LA1 IAR IAR 41,39 PR SB
2 Ekaterina PLACHINDA LN4 IAR IAR 43,00 SB
3 Veronika PLENKINA LA1 IAR IAR 43,02
4 Khristina PLACHINDA LN1 IAR IAR 43,03
5 Olesya FROLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,45 SB
6 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,51 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Out of Competition (ВК) 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya FROLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.17,08
2 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.22,06 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 26 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.24,20 SB
2 Kristina ERSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.27,35 SB
3 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,71 SB
4 Arina BELYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,89 SB
5 Aleksandra FOMCHENKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.54,56 PR SB
DNS Ulyana LAZAREVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 26 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB2 IAR IAR 4.44,51 PR SB
2 Kristina ERSHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.01,79 SB
3 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.02,26 SB
4 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB2 IAR IAR 5.08,45 SB
5 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.10,13 SB
6 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.11,13 SB
DNS Ulyana LAZAREVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 26 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.24,11 SB
2 Mariya LOGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.27,04 SB
3 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,26 SB
4 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,90 SB
5 Elena BURDAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,80 PR SB
6 Mariya SOKOLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,60 PR SB
7 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,08 SB
8 Sofya SHISHAKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,60 PR SB
9 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,14
10 Elizaveta AGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,99
11 Viktoriya LOBANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,80 PR SB
12 Alisa GECZ L? IAR IAR 1.44,21 PR SB
13 Anastasiya OLINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,45 SB
14 Ekaterina KUZNECZOVA (3) L? IAR IAR 1.46,59 PR SB
15 Veronika TREKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.46,94 PR SB
16 Darya BAKANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.49,10 PR SB
17 Veronika BRATCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.49,96 PR SB
18 Viktoriya TOKAREVA L? IAR IAR 1.53,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 26 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC2 IAR IAR 4.51,54 SB
2 Mariya LOGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.08,82 SB
3 Viktoriya SHKARINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.19,48 PR SB
DQ Mariya SOKOLOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 26 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya AMRULINA LYA IAR IAR 1.43,51 PR SB
2 Darya ROZHNOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.45,80 PR SB
3 Alisa ISAJKINA LYA IAR IAR 1.49,50 SB
4 Ulyana MORGUSHINA LYA IAR IAR 1.50,10 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 26 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alisa ISAJKINA LYA IAR IAR 29,86 SB
2 Darya ROZHNOVA LYB IAR IAR 30,92 SB
3 Ulyana MORGUSHINA LYA IAR IAR 32,20 SB
4 Mariya PIMENOVA LYA IAR IAR 35,20 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Out of Competition (ВК) 26 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,15
2 Valeriya SOBOLEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.50,22 PR SB
3 Sofya KISHMAN LYB IAR IAR 1.52,88 PR SB
DNS Olesya FROLOVA LB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Out of Competition (ВК) 26 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya AMRULINA LYA IAR IAR 30,26 SB
2 Sofya KISHMAN LYB IAR IAR 30,67 SB
3 Valeriya SOBOLEVA LYB IAR IAR 30,70 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names